Campeonato Mineiro 2 (2024)
0
60 jogos
Jogos agendados
Brasil : Campeonato Mineiro 2
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
04.0518:00
Aymorés
Nacional AC-MG
Preview
04.0518:00
North Esporte
Caldense
Preview
04.0518:30
Tupi-MG
Betim
Preview
04.0519:00
Varginha EC
EC Mamoré
Preview
05.0513:00
Valeriodoce EC
Democrata-SL
Preview
05.0518:30
URT
Boa-MG
Preview
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
11.0518:30
Nacional AC-MG
Valeriodoce EC
Preview
11.0519:00
Democrata-SL
Tupi-MG
Preview
11.0519:00
Caldense
URT
Preview
11.0521:00
Betim
Aymorés
Preview
12.0513:00
Boa-MG
Varginha EC
Preview
12.0521:00
EC Mamoré
North Esporte
Preview
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
15.0519:00
Valeriodoce EC
Betim
Preview
15.0522:30
Aymorés
Tupi-MG
Preview
15.0523:00
Nacional AC-MG
Democrata-SL
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriodoce EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tupi-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Nacional AC-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Democrata-SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Betim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Aymorés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varginha EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | URT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | North Esporte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | EC Mamoré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Caldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Boa-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeriodoce EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tupi-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nacional AC-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Democrata-SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Betim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Aymorés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varginha EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | URT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | North Esporte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | EC Mamoré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Caldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Boa-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valeriodoce EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tupi-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Nacional AC-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Democrata-SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Betim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Aymorés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Varginha EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | URT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | North Esporte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | EC Mamoré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Caldense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Boa-MG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |