National League N/S (2023/2024)
0
1104 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Inglaterra : National League N/S
19.0319:45
Braintree Town
Weymouth
Preview
19.0319:45
Truro City
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : National League N/S
Ronda 40 (Norte)
16.0315:00
Tamworth
Chester
0
0
FIN
Ronda 40 (Sul)
16.0315:00
Welling United
Weston-super-Mare
3
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Chelmsford City
Bath City
3
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Chippenham Town
Worthing
3
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Dartford
Maidstone United
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Slough Town
Yeovil Town
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
St Albans City
Truro City
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Tonbridge Angels
Torquay United
4
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Weymouth
Braintree Town
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Farnborough
Aveley
3
1
FIN
Ronda 40 (Norte)
16.0315:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic
3
0
FIN
Jogos agendados
Inglaterra : National League N/S
Ronda 35 (Sul)
20.0319:45
Taunton Town
Chippenham Town
Preview
Ronda 41 (Norte)
23.0312:30
King's Lynn Town
Tamworth
Preview
Ronda 41 (Sul)
23.0315:00
Aveley
St Albans City
Preview
23.0315:00
Braintree Town
Yeovil Town
Preview
23.0315:00
Dartford
Hemel Hempstead Town
Preview
23.0315:00
Chippenham Town
Welling United
Preview
23.0315:00
Maidstone United
Weston-super-Mare
Preview
23.0315:00
Dover Athletic
Farnborough
Preview
23.0315:00
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
Preview
23.0315:00
Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond
Preview
23.0315:00
Taunton Town
Chelmsford City
Preview
23.0315:00
Tonbridge Angels
Truro City
Preview
23.0315:00
Weymouth
Havant & Waterlooville
Preview
Ronda 41 (Norte)
23.0315:00
Bishop's Stortford
Scarborough Athletic
Preview
23.0315:00
Brackley Town
Alfreton Town
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 80 | 39 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 68:40 | +28 | E D D E V |
2 | Chelmsford City | 73 | 40 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 64:37 | +27 | V D V D V |
3 | Braintree Town | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 | V V E E V |
4 | Hampton & Richmond | 66 | 37 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 57:45 | +12 | V V V V E |
5 | Worthing | 65 | 39 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 82:63 | +19 | D D D V D |
6 | Maidstone United | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 55:46 | +9 | V V D E V |
7 | St Albans City | 63 | 39 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 69:55 | +14 | D V V E E |
8 | Bath City | 61 | 39 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 63:49 | +14 | D V D E D |
9 | Aveley | 60 | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 56:53 | +3 | D V D E D |
10 | Slough Town | 58 | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 71:61 | +10 | E D E V V |
11 | Farnborough | 57 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 63:61 | +2 | V V V V D |
12 | Tonbridge Angels | 52 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 59:57 | +2 | V D E V D |
13 | Chippenham Town | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 52:51 | +1 | V V D D V |
14 | Torquay United | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 60:66 | -6 | D D V E E |
15 | Weston-super-Mare | 48 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 52:58 | -6 | D D V V D |
16 | Weymouth | 46 | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 51:57 | -6 | D V E E D |
17 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 44 | 39 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 46:60 | -14 | D D D D D |
18 | Welling United | 43 | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 50:64 | -14 | V V D E V |
19 | Truro City | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 47:53 | -6 | V D V D D |
20 | Taunton Town | 40 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | V V D E D |
21 | Dartford | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 48:61 | -13 | D D D D E |
22 | Eastbourne Borough | 34 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 39:65 | -26 | E V D D V |
23 | Havant & Waterlooville | 33 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 46:73 | -27 | E V E V D |
24 | Dover Athletic | 23 | 39 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 36:67 | -31 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yeovil Town | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | D D V V V |
2 (3) | Braintree Town | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | V E V V V |
3 (4) | Hampton & Richmond | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | V V V E D |
4 (11) | Farnborough | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 | V V D E E |
5 (6) | Maidstone United | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | V D E E V |
6 (10) | Slough Town | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | E V V E V |
7 (14) | Torquay United | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 36:32 | +4 | D V E D D |
8 (8) | Bath City | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35:23 | +12 | V D D V V |
9 (2) | Chelmsford City | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | V D V V V |
10 (9) | Aveley | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | V D E V D |
11 (5) | Worthing | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | +13 | D D D V V |
12 (12) | Tonbridge Angels | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | V V D D V |
13 (7) | St Albans City | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 | D E V E V |
14 (18) | Welling United | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | V E V V E |
15 (17) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | D D D D D |
16 (13) | Chippenham Town | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | V D V D V |
17 (20) | Taunton Town | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | E E D E D |
18 (23) | Havant & Waterlooville | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | V E E V D |
19 (16) | Weymouth | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 32:37 | -5 | D E E D D |
20 (15) | Weston-super-Mare | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | D V V D E |
21 (22) | Eastbourne Borough | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | E V V D V |
22 (21) | Dartford | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | D D E D D |
23 (19) | Truro City | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | D V D D V |
24 (24) | Dover Athletic | 15 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | E D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chelmsford City | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:20 | +19 | D V E V V |
2 (7) | St Albans City | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 | V V E V D |
3 (5) | Worthing | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | D V D V V |
4 (1) | Yeovil Town | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | E E V D V |
5 (9) | Aveley | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | D D V E V |
6 (4) | Hampton & Richmond | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | V V D D E |
7 (3) | Braintree Town | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | V E V V V |
8 (8) | Bath City | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | D E D E V |
9 (13) | Chippenham Town | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | V D E V D |
10 (15) | Weston-super-Mare | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | D V D V D |
11 (6) | Maidstone United | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V V D D D |
12 (19) | Truro City | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | V D D D E |
13 (10) | Slough Town | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | D E V V D |
14 (12) | Tonbridge Angels | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | D E D E D |
15 (16) | Weymouth | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V V D |
16 (11) | Farnborough | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 | V V E D D |
17 (17) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | D D E D D |
18 (21) | Dartford | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | D D D V D |
19 (20) | Taunton Town | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | V V D E D |
20 (14) | Torquay United | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | D E E D D |
21 (18) | Welling United | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19:37 | -18 | V D E V D |
22 (22) | Eastbourne Borough | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | D D D E D |
23 (23) | Havant & Waterlooville | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15:38 | -23 | E V D D D |
24 (24) | Dover Athletic | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19:40 | -21 | E D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamworth | 85 | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 63:22 | +41 | E V V V E |
2 | Scunthorpe United | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 70:31 | +39 | V V D E V |
3 | Brackley Town | 69 | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 50:33 | +17 | V V V E V |
4 | Chorley | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 67:41 | +26 | V D V V V |
5 | Alfreton Town | 64 | 39 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 67:48 | +19 | V E V D E |
6 | Chester | 62 | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 47:29 | +18 | E D E E E |
7 | Boston United | 62 | 39 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 59:42 | +17 | V V D D E |
8 | Curzon Ashton | 61 | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 49:45 | +4 | D V E V D |
9 | South Shields | 59 | 39 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 61:48 | +13 | V V D D V |
10 | Hereford | 59 | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 51:55 | -4 | D E D V D |
11 | Spennymoor Town | 58 | 37 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 56:52 | +4 | V V V V V |
12 | Warrington Town | 58 | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 56:49 | +7 | D V D V E |
13 | Scarborough Athletic | 55 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 44:48 | -4 | D D D E D |
14 | Buxton | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 55:49 | +6 | D V V E V |
15 | Peterborough Sports | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 47:54 | -7 | D D D E V |
16 | Southport | 48 | 39 | 14 | 6 | 19 | 45:66 | -21 | D V V V E |
17 | Blyth Spartans | 46 | 39 | 12 | 10 | 17 | 56:61 | -5 | V D D D E |
18 | King's Lynn Town | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | V V V E E |
19 | Farsley Celtic | 46 | 39 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 34:48 | -14 | D D D E D |
20 | Darlington | 46 | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 42:64 | -22 | V V D V V |
21 | Rushall Olympic | 41 | 39 | 11 | 8 | 20 | 51:66 | -15 | D D D V D |
22 | Banbury United | 37 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 32:61 | -29 | D D D D D |
23 | Gloucester City | 35 | 39 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 45:69 | -24 | V D D V D |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 17 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 31:87 | -56 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Scunthorpe United | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 43:10 | +33 | V E V D V |
2 (1) | Tamworth | 45 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 36:9 | +27 | E V E V V |
3 (4) | Chorley | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | Brackley Town | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | V E V D V |
5 (7) | Boston United | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35:17 | +18 | V D D V V |
6 (5) | Alfreton Town | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | V E V V E |
7 (6) | Chester | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | D E E V E |
8 (13) | Scarborough Athletic | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | D D D E E |
9 (9) | South Shields | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Hereford | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | E D E E V |
11 (12) | Warrington Town | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | D D V E E |
12 (11) | Spennymoor Town | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | V V V V E |
13 (8) | Curzon Ashton | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | D V D D D |
14 (14) | Buxton | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | D E V V E |
15 (20) | Darlington | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | V V V V D |
16 (19) | Farsley Celtic | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | D D D V D |
17 (17) | Blyth Spartans | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:28 | +5 | D D E E D |
18 (18) | King's Lynn Town | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | V V E E D |
19 (15) | Peterborough Sports | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | D D V E D |
20 (23) | Gloucester City | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:35 | -9 | D D V D D |
21 (21) | Rushall Olympic | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | D D E E D |
22 (16) | Southport | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:32 | -14 | D E D V D |
23 (22) | Banbury United | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D V V |
24 (24) | Bishop's Stortford | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 18:44 | -26 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tamworth | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | V V D E E |
2 (8) | Curzon Ashton | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | V E E V E |
3 (11) | Spennymoor Town | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29:30 | -1 | V V V E V |
4 (16) | Southport | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | V V V V D |
5 (3) | Brackley Town | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | V V E D E |
6 (12) | Warrington Town | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29:20 | +9 | V D V V V |
7 (2) | Scunthorpe United | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | V D D E E |
8 (5) | Alfreton Town | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | E V D D V |
9 (4) | Chorley | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | D V V D D |
10 (15) | Peterborough Sports | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | D E V V D |
11 (14) | Buxton | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 28:23 | +5 | V V V D V |
12 (10) | Hereford | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | D V D V D |
13 (6) | Chester | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | E E E V E |
14 (18) | King's Lynn Town | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | V E V V E |
15 (7) | Boston United | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | V E E V E |
16 (9) | South Shields | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34:30 | +4 | V D D V E |
17 (19) | Farsley Celtic | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | D E E D E |
18 (17) | Blyth Spartans | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | V D D D D |
19 (21) | Rushall Olympic | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | D V D V D |
20 (22) | Banbury United | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | D D D D E |
21 (20) | Darlington | 21 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 | V D V D V |
22 (13) | Scarborough Athletic | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 13:34 | -21 | D E D D D |
23 (23) | Gloucester City | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | V D E D V |
24 (24) | Bishop's Stortford | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13:43 | -30 | D D D D D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa