Sapling Cup (2023/2024)
0
53 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Hong Kong : Sapling Cup
Meias finais
10.0412:00
Southern District
BC Rangers
0
2
FIN
03.0412:00
Kitchee FC
Wofoo Tai Po
4
3
FIN
Fase de Grupos
24.0307:00
Kitchee FC
Lee Man
3
1
FIN
23.0307:00
Sham Shui Po
Eastern
0
5
FIN
09.0307:00
HK Sub-23
Sham Shui Po
1
5
FIN
09.0307:00
Resources Capital
BC Rangers
2
2
FIN
28.0212:00
Wofoo Tai Po
Southern District
0
2
FIN
21.0212:00
North District
Kitchee FC
0
1
FIN
07.0212:00
HK Sub-23
Hong Kong
0
1
FIN
31.0112:00
Southern District
HK Sub-23
3
0
FIN
28.0108:30
Hong Kong
Sham Shui Po
1
3
FIN
28.0107:00
Eastern
Southern District
1
1
FIN
28.0107:00
Lee Man
Resources Capital
0
0
FIN
28.0107:00
BC Rangers
North District
5
0
FIN
24.0112:00
North District
Resources Capital
2
1
FIN
Jogos agendados
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern District | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | V V E V E |
2 | Wofoo Tai Po | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D V V D E |
3 | Eastern | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | V E V E V |
4 | Hong Kong | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | V D D E V |
5 | Sham Shui Po | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | D V V D D |
6 | HK Sub-23 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kitchee FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | V V D V E |
2 | BC Rangers | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:18 | +4 | E V D E V |
3 | North District | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D D V V E |
4 | Lee Man | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D E V D D |
5 | Resources Capital | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wofoo Tai Po | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D V V V V |
2 (1) | Southern District | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V E E |
3 (3) | Eastern | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E V E E V |
4 (4) | Hong Kong | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | D D E V V |
5 (6) | HK Sub-23 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | D D D E D |
6 (5) | Sham Shui Po | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:21 | -17 | D D E D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BC Rangers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | V D V E |
2 (3) | North District | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V E V |
3 (1) | Kitchee FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D D V |
4 (5) | Resources Capital | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | E D V D |
5 (4) | Lee Man | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | E D D E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Southern District | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V E V E V |
2 (3) | Eastern | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | V V E D E |
3 (2) | Wofoo Tai Po | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D E V V D |
4 (5) | Sham Shui Po | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V V D D D |
5 (4) | Hong Kong | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | V E E D D |
6 (6) | HK Sub-23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D D D V E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kitchee FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | V V E V |
2 (2) | BC Rangers | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 | E E V V |
3 (3) | North District | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D V V E |
4 (4) | Lee Man | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D D |
5 (5) | Resources Capital | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | E D D D |