Regional Leagues (2024)
0
387 jogos
Jogos agendados
Japão : Regional Leagues
Ronda 2 (Chugoku)
31.0302:00
NTN Okayama
Fukuyama City FC
Preview
31.0302:00
Intl Pacific UFC
Baleine Shimonoseki
Preview
31.0304:00
Yonago Genki
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Preview
31.0305:00
SRC Hiroshima
Banmel Tottori
Preview
31.0305:00
Hatsukaichi FC
Mizushima
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kyushu)
06.0402:00
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
Saga LIXIL
Preview
06.0402:00
J-Lease FC
Nippon Steel Oita
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kanto)
06.0404:00
Tokyo 23
Aries Tokyo
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kyushu)
06.0404:30
Nobeoka
Kaiho Bank
Preview
06.0404:30
Miyazaki
Itazuke
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kanto)
06.0405:30
Toho Titanium SC
Tokyo International University FC
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kyushu)
06.0406:30
Kanoya Taiiku University
Kawasoe Club
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kanto)
06.0408:00
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
Nankatsu SC
Preview
06.0408:30
Tokyo United
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kyushu)
07.0401:00
Kawasoe Club
J-Lease FC
Preview
07.0401:00
Itazuke
Nippon Steel Oita
Preview
Ronda 1 (Hokushinetsu)
07.0402:00
Niigata UHW II
NUM II
Preview
07.0402:00
Toyama Shinjo
Artista Asama
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kyushu)
07.0403:00
Kaiho Bank
Miyazaki
Preview
Ronda 1 (Hokushinetsu)
07.0404:00
Fukui United
Komatsu
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kanto)
07.0404:00
VONDS Ichihara
Vertfee Yaita
Preview
Ronda 1 (Hokushinetsu)
07.0405:00
Japan Soccer College
Sakai Phoenix
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kanto)
13.0402:00
Tokyo International University FC
Tokyo 23
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kansai)
13.0402:00
Hannan University
Arterivo Wakayama
Preview
13.0405:00
FC Basara Hyogo
Cento Cuore Harima
Preview
Ronda 2 (Hokushinetsu)
14.0402:00
Sakai Phoenix
Fukui United
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kanto)
14.0402:00
Vertfee Yaita
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kansai)
14.0402:00
FC AWJ
Lagend Shiga
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kyushu)
14.0402:00
Kawasoe Club
Itazuke
Preview
14.0402:00
J-Lease FC
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kanto)
14.0403:00
Aries Tokyo
VONDS Ichihara
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kyushu)
14.0403:00
Miyazaki
Nippon Steel Oita
Preview
14.0404:00
Nobeoka
Kanoya Taiiku University
Preview
14.0404:00
Saga LIXIL
Kaiho Bank
Preview
Ronda 2 (Hokushinetsu)
14.0404:00
Artista Asama
Niigata UHW II
Preview
14.0404:30
NUM II
Toyama Shinjo
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kanto)
14.0405:00
Toho Titanium SC
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
Preview
Ronda 1 (Kansai)
14.0405:00
Porvenir Asuka
Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC
Preview
Ronda 2 (Hokushinetsu)
14.0405:00
Japan Soccer College
Komatsu
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kanto)
14.0407:00
Nankatsu SC
Tokyo United
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kansai)
27.0404:00
Lagend Shiga
FC Basara Hyogo
Preview
27.0404:00
FC AWJ
Arterivo Wakayama
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kyushu)
28.0401:30
Nippon Steel Oita
Kawasoe Club
Preview
Ronda 3 (Hokushinetsu)
28.0402:00
Japan Soccer College
Artista Asama
Preview
28.0402:00
Niigata UHW II
Sakai Phoenix
Preview
28.0402:00
Toyama Shinjo
Komatsu
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kyushu)
28.0402:00
Kaiho Bank
Kanoya Taiiku University
Preview
28.0402:00
Saga LIXIL
Miyazaki
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kanto)
28.0402:00
Vertfee Yaita
Nankatsu SC
Preview
Ronda 3 (Chugoku)
28.0402:00
SRC Hiroshima
Intl Pacific UFC
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kanto)
28.0403:00
Tokyo 23
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kyushu)
28.0404:00
Itazuke
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
Preview
Ronda 3 (Chugoku)
28.0404:00
Yonago Genki
NTN Okayama
Preview
28.0404:00
Baleine Shimonoseki
Banmel Tottori
Preview
Ronda 2 (Kansai)
28.0404:00
Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC
Hannan University
Preview
28.0404:00
Porvenir Asuka
Cento Cuore Harima
Preview
Ronda 3 (Hokushinetsu)
28.0404:00
Fukui United
NUM II
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kyushu)
28.0404:30
J-Lease FC
Nobeoka
Preview
Ronda 3 (Chugoku)
28.0404:30
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Mizushima
Preview
28.0405:00
Fukuyama City FC
Hatsukaichi FC
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kanto)
28.0406:00
Aries Tokyo
Tokyo International University FC
Preview
28.0408:00
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
VONDS Ichihara
Preview
28.0408:30
Tokyo United
Toho Titanium SC
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kyushu)
05.0502:00
Kanoya Taiiku University
Saga LIXIL
Preview
05.0502:00
J-Lease FC
Kaiho Bank
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kanto)
05.0502:00
Vertfee Yaita
Toho Titanium SC
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kyushu)
05.0503:00
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
Nippon Steel Oita
Preview
05.0504:00
Miyazaki
Kawasoe Club
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kanto)
05.0504:00
VONDS Ichihara
Tokyo International University FC
Preview
05.0507:00
Nankatsu SC
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
Preview
05.0508:00
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
Aries Tokyo
Preview
06.0502:00
Tokyo 23
Tokyo United
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kyushu)
06.0504:00
Nobeoka
Itazuke
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kanto)
18.0502:00
Tokyo International University FC
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kansai)
18.0504:00
FC AWJ
Hannan University
Preview
18.0505:00
Lagend Shiga
Porvenir Asuka
Preview
18.0507:00
Cento Cuore Harima
Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC
Preview
Ronda 4 (Hokushinetsu)
19.0502:00
Komatsu
Niigata UHW II
Preview
19.0502:00
Sakai Phoenix
Toyama Shinjo
Preview
Ronda 4 (Chugoku)
19.0502:00
NTN Okayama
Mizushima
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kanto)
19.0502:00
Vertfee Yaita
Tokyo 23
Preview
Ronda 4 (Chugoku)
19.0503:00
Yonago Genki
Baleine Shimonoseki
Preview
Ronda 6 (Kyushu)
19.0504:00
Kawasoe Club
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
Preview
19.0504:00
Nippon Steel Oita
Nobeoka
Preview
Ronda 3 (Kansai)
19.0504:00
Arterivo Wakayama
FC Basara Hyogo
Preview
Ronda 6 (Kyushu)
19.0504:00
Kanoya Taiiku University
Miyazaki
Preview
19.0504:00
Itazuke
Kaiho Bank
Preview
Ronda 4 (Hokushinetsu)
19.0504:00
Artista Asama
Fukui United
Preview
Ronda 6 (Kyushu)
19.0504:00
Saga LIXIL
J-Lease FC
Preview
Ronda 4 (Chugoku)
19.0504:30
Banmel Tottori
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Preview
Ronda 4 (Hokushinetsu)
19.0504:30
NUM II
Japan Soccer College
Preview
Ronda 4 (Chugoku)
19.0505:00
Intl Pacific UFC
Fukuyama City FC
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kanto)
19.0507:00
Nankatsu SC
VONDS Ichihara
Preview
19.0508:00
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
Toho Titanium SC
Preview
Ronda 4 (Chugoku)
19.0508:30
Hatsukaichi FC
SRC Hiroshima
Preview
Ronda 5 (Kanto)
19.0510:00
Aries Tokyo
Tokyo United
Preview
Ronda 4 (Kansai)
01.0604:00
Porvenir Asuka
Arterivo Wakayama
Preview
01.0605:00
FC Basara Hyogo
FC AWJ
Preview
Ronda 6 (Kanto)
01.0609:00
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
VONDS Ichihara
Preview
Ronda 7 (Kyushu)
02.0601:00
Nippon Steel Oita
Kaiho Bank
Preview