Liga Nacional Juvenil 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Spain Liga Nacional Juvenil (2023/2024)

99%
0
5512 matches

Today's matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Matchday 33 (Group 12)
Matchday 34 (Group 6)
Matchday 41 (Canarias - Tenerife)
Matchday 34 (Group 17)
Matchday 33 (Group 10)
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
Matchday 34 (Group 6)
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
Matchday 34 (Group 17)
Matchday 34 (Group 6)
Matchday 34 (Group 2)

Next matches Next matches

Matchday 42 (Canarias - Tenerife)
Matchday 34 (Group 12)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Tenerife U19 II 109 41 35 4 2 167:32 +135 W D W W W
2 No team logo Fundación Canaria U19 101 41 31 8 2 136:34 +102 W W W W W
3 No team logo Longuera Toscal U19 93 41 29 6 6 144:48 +96 W L L W D
4 No team logo Barranco Hondo U19 85 41 25 10 6 111:38 +73 W W W W D
5 No team logo Puerto Cruz U19 80 41 25 5 11 98:40 +58 L W W L W
6 No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 II 73 40 23 4 13 111:57 +54 W W L W D
7 No team logo Real Unión Tenerife U19 73 41 21 10 10 93:58 +35 W D L W L
8 No team logo Laguna U19 72 41 19 15 7 87:62 +25 W W W W D
9 No team logo Águilas Atlético U19 66 41 20 6 15 88:68 +20 L W D D L
10 No team logo Taco San Luis U19 63 41 19 6 16 80:68 +12 L W L D W
11 No team logo Sobradillo U19 II 54 40 16 6 18 82:75 +7 W W L W W
12 No team logo Valleseco U19 53 41 15 8 18 67:79 -12 L L W D L
13 No team logo Ibarra U19 53 41 15 8 18 78:95 -17 L L L W D
14 No team logo Los Llanos Aridane U19 52 41 15 7 19 74:86 -12 W W W D L
15 No team logo Buzanada U19 51 41 15 6 20 67:81 -14 W W W D W
16 No team logo Icodense U19 49 41 13 10 18 68:76 -8 L L W W W
17 No team logo Cruz Santa U19 38 40 10 8 22 39:80 -41 L D L L L
18 No team logo Llamoro U19 28 40 7 7 26 49:97 -48 L L L L L
19 No team logo Calvario Tacoronte U19 28 40 7 7 26 40:125 -85 L L L L D
20 No team logo Tenisca U19 26 41 7 5 29 44:113 -69 L L L W L
21 No team logo Santa Úrsula U19 22 40 6 4 30 58:105 -47 L L L L L
22 No team logo CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 0 41 0 0 41 21:285 -264 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Tenerife U19 II 58 21 19 1 1 91:12 +79 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Barranco Hondo U19 50 21 15 5 1 76:18 +58 W W D D W
3 (2) No team logo Fundación Canaria U19 49 20 15 4 1 72:10 +62 W W W L W
4 (3) No team logo Longuera Toscal U19 47 20 15 2 3 77:23 +54 L W W W W
5 (5) No team logo Puerto Cruz U19 45 21 14 3 4 58:13 +45 L W W D L
6 (6) No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 II 43 20 14 1 5 61:24 +37 W W W D L
7 (7) No team logo Real Unión Tenerife U19 42 21 12 6 3 50:26 +24 W D W W D
8 (10) No team logo Taco San Luis U19 41 20 13 2 5 45:30 +15 W D W W W
9 (8) No team logo Laguna U19 41 21 11 8 2 45:29 +16 W W D D D
10 (14) No team logo Los Llanos Aridane U19 38 21 12 2 7 49:32 +17 W W W L L
11 (9) No team logo Águilas Atlético U19 36 20 11 3 6 52:27 +25 W D L D W
12 (11) No team logo Sobradillo U19 II 36 20 11 3 6 51:29 +22 W W W W W
13 (16) No team logo Icodense U19 35 21 10 5 6 44:32 +12 L W W D L
14 (13) No team logo Ibarra U19 34 20 10 4 6 46:36 +10 L W W L L
15 (12) No team logo Valleseco U19 33 21 9 6 6 42:38 +4 L W D D L
16 (15) No team logo Buzanada U19 30 21 9 3 9 41:39 +2 W W W L L
17 (17) No team logo Cruz Santa U19 21 20 5 6 9 18:29 -11 D L L L W
18 (19) No team logo Calvario Tacoronte U19 16 20 4 4 12 24:64 -40 L L D W L
19 (20) No team logo Tenisca U19 14 20 4 2 14 28:44 -16 L W L L W
20 (18) No team logo Llamoro U19 12 19 3 3 13 16:36 -20 L L L L L
21 (21) No team logo Santa Úrsula U19 11 20 3 2 15 25:45 -20 L L L D L
22 (22) No team logo CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 0 20 0 0 20 16:139 -123 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Fundación Canaria U19 52 21 16 4 1 64:24 +40 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Tenerife U19 II 51 20 16 3 1 76:20 +56 D W W D W
3 (3) No team logo Longuera Toscal U19 46 21 14 4 3 67:25 +42 W L D W W
4 (4) No team logo Barranco Hondo U19 35 20 10 5 5 35:20 +15 W W W L W
5 (5) No team logo Puerto Cruz U19 35 20 11 2 7 40:27 +13 W L L W W
6 (7) No team logo Real Unión Tenerife U19 31 20 9 4 7 43:32 +11 L L D L D
7 (8) No team logo Laguna U19 31 20 8 7 5 42:33 +9 W W W D D
8 (6) No team logo Juventud Laguna U19 II 30 20 9 3 8 50:33 +17 W L D L W
9 (9) No team logo Águilas Atlético U19 30 21 9 3 9 36:41 -5 L D L W D
10 (10) No team logo Taco San Luis U19 22 21 6 4 11 35:38 -3 L L W L W
11 (15) No team logo Buzanada U19 21 20 6 3 11 26:42 -16 W D L W W
12 (12) No team logo Valleseco U19 20 20 6 2 12 25:41 -16 L L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Ibarra U19 19 21 5 4 12 32:59 -27 L L D D W
14 (11) No team logo Sobradillo U19 II 18 20 5 3 12 31:46 -15 W L W D L
15 (17) No team logo Cruz Santa U19 17 20 5 2 13 21:51 -30 L L L D W
16 (18) No team logo Llamoro U19 16 21 4 4 13 33:61 -28 L L L L W
17 (14) No team logo Los Llanos Aridane U19 14 20 3 5 12 25:54 -29 W D L L D
18 (16) No team logo Icodense U19 14 20 3 5 12 24:44 -20 L W L D L
19 (20) No team logo Tenisca U19 12 21 3 3 15 16:69 -53 L L L D L
20 (19) No team logo Calvario Tacoronte U19 12 20 3 3 14 16:61 -45 L L W L L
21 (21) No team logo Santa Úrsula U19 11 20 3 2 15 33:60 -27 L L D L D
22 (22) No team logo CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19 0 21 0 0 21 5:146 -141 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 86 34 26 8 0 77:13 +64 W W D W W
2 No team logo Mallorca U19 II 84 34 26 6 2 107:26 +81 W W W W W
3 No team logo Manacor U19 64 34 20 4 10 76:31 +45 W L L L W
4 No team logo San Francisco U19 II 63 34 18 9 7 68:33 +35 L W D L W
5 No team logo La Salle U19 58 34 17 7 10 60:38 +22 L L D W D
6 No team logo Penya Arrabal U19 53 34 15 8 11 71:49 +22 W W W L W
7 No team logo Santa Catalina U19 52 34 14 10 10 56:45 +11 W D L W L
8 No team logo Pla de Na Tesa U19 48 34 13 9 12 67:53 +14 L L W W D
9 No team logo Penya Ciutadella U19 47 34 13 8 13 45:55 -10 D W W L L
10 No team logo Andratx U19 47 34 14 5 15 55:47 +8 W D W W D
11 No team logo Poblense U19 46 34 13 7 14 54:67 -13 W W D W L
12 No team logo Ferreries U19 45 34 14 3 17 53:58 -5 W L W L W
13 No team logo Ibiza U19 42 34 12 6 16 48:61 -13 L W W L D
14 No team logo Menorca U19 42 34 11 9 14 33:48 -15 D L L W L
15 No team logo CE Alaior Under 19 30 34 8 6 20 47:70 -23 L W D L L
16 No team logo Portmany U19 26 34 6 8 20 47:75 -28 L L D L W
17 No team logo Bunyola U19 17 34 4 5 25 38:124 -86 L L L L L
18 No team logo Formentera U19 8 34 2 2 30 19:128 -109 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mallorca U19 II 44 17 14 2 1 56:8 +48 W W W W L
2 (1) No team logo Atlético Baleares U19 41 17 12 5 0 40:7 +33 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo Manacor U19 37 17 12 1 4 54:18 +36 W L W D W
4 (4) No team logo San Francisco U19 II 35 17 10 5 2 37:10 +27 W D W D W
5 (7) No team logo Santa Catalina U19 35 17 10 5 2 37:20 +17 W W W D D
6 (5) No team logo La Salle U19 33 17 10 3 4 35:12 +23 L W D W W
7 (10) No team logo Andratx U19 33 17 10 3