Campeonato Sanmarinense (2023/2024)
0
250 jogos
Ultimos resultados
São Marino : Campeonato Sanmarinense
Play-Off Liga Conferência Europa - Primeira Fase
24.0418:45
Folgore Falciano
Fiorentino
2
0
FIN
24.0418:45
Juvenes Dogana
Domagnano
3
2
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
21.0416:15
Folgore Falciano
San Marino Academy
1
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0
2
FIN
21.0413:00
Juvenes Dogana
San Giovanni
1
2
FIN
20.0413:00
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
1
1
FIN
20.0413:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
Virtus Acquaviva
0
1
FIN
20.0413:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0
2
FIN
20.0413:00
Murata
Fiorentino
3
0
FIN
20.0413:00
Faetano
Cosmos Serravalle
0
3
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
14.0413:00
Juvenes Dogana
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
1
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Fiorentino
Faetano
1
3
FIN
14.0413:00
Virtus Acquaviva
San Giovanni
4
1
FIN
14.0413:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Domagnano
2
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Folgore Falciano
2
4
FIN
13.0413:00
Cosmos Serravalle
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Tre Fiori
Tre Penne Galazzano
2
1
FIN
13.0413:00
San Marino Academy
Murata
0
7
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Virtus Acquaviva
0
3
FIN
07.0413:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Tre Penne Galazzano
3
2
FIN
07.0413:00
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Fiori
1
2
FIN
06.0416:15
Folgore Falciano
Fiorentino
2
2
FIN
06.0413:00
Domagnano
San Marino Academy
2
0
FIN
06.0413:00
San Giovanni
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
9
0
FIN
06.0413:00
Faetano
Juvenes Dogana
0
3
FIN
06.0413:00
Murata
Cosmos Serravalle
1
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Faetano
4
3
FIN
17.0314:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
San Giovanni
0
4
FIN
17.0314:00
Fiorentino
Domagnano
2
0
FIN
16.0317:15
Juvenes Dogana
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
4
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
Folgore Falciano
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
San Marino Academy
La Fiorita Montegiardino
0
3
FIN
16.0314:00
Virtus Acquaviva
Cosmos Serravalle
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Tre Fiori
Murata
0
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
14.0320:15
San Giovanni
Domagnano
3
1
FIN
13.0320:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Fiorentino
2
0
FIN
13.0320:15
Folgore Falciano
Juvenes Dogana
1
0
FIN
13.0320:15
Murata
Virtus Acquaviva
0
1
FIN
13.0320:15
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
3
FIN
13.0320:15
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Tre Fiori
1
3
FIN
12.0320:15
Faetano
San Marino Academy
3
1
FIN
12.0320:15
Cosmos Serravalle
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
6
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
Virtus Acquaviva
Folgore Falciano
2
0
FIN
10.0314:00
Tre Fiori
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
1
FIN
10.0314:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
Domagnano
0
2
FIN
09.0317:15
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
0
2
FIN
09.0314:00
Faetano
San Giovanni
1
2
FIN
09.0314:00
San Marino Academy
Cosmos Serravalle
0
5
FIN
09.0314:00
Fiorentino
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
4
3
FIN
09.0314:00
Juvenes Dogana
Murata
2
4
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0314:00
Murata
Folgore Falciano
1
0
FIN
03.0314:00
San Giovanni
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
2
1
FIN
02.0317:15
Cosmos Serravalle
Juvenes Dogana
2
1
FIN
02.0317:15
Fiorentino
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
4
FIN
02.0314:00
Domagnano
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
3
0
FIN
02.0314:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
3
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Faetano
Virtus Acquaviva
2
3
FIN
02.0314:00
Tre Fiori
San Marino Academy
1
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0214:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
San Giovanni
2
1
FIN
25.0214:00
Tre Penne Galazzano
Cosmos Serravalle
1
0
FIN
25.0214:00
Juvenes Dogana
Tre Fiori
2
1
FIN
24.0217:15
Folgore Falciano
Faetano
4
1
FIN
24.0214:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
0
1
FIN
24.0214:00
Virtus Acquaviva
Domagnano
0
0
FIN
24.0214:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Murata
0
3
FIN
24.0214:00
San Marino Academy
Fiorentino
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
21.0220:15
Murata
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
2
FIN
21.0220:15
Fiorentino
San Giovanni
1
1
FIN
21.0220:15
San Marino Academy
Juvenes Dogana
1
2
FIN
21.0220:15
Faetano
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
2
0
FIN
20.0220:15
Cosmos Serravalle
Tre Fiori
1
1
FIN
20.0220:15
Folgore Falciano
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1
1
FIN
20.0220:15
Domagnano
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
0
0
FIN
20.0220:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Virtus Acquaviva
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0214:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
Murata
1
3
FIN
18.0214:00
Juvenes Dogana
Fiorentino
1
1
FIN
17.0217:15
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Cosmos Serravalle
1
0
FIN
17.0217:15
San Giovanni
Folgore Falciano
2
1
FIN
17.0214:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
Tre Penne Galazzano
0
5
FIN
17.0214:00
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Domagnano
0
2
FIN
17.0214:00
Virtus Acquaviva
San Marino Academy
3
2
FIN
17.0214:00
Tre Fiori
Faetano
4
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0214:00
Folgore Falciano
Tre Fiori
0
1
FIN
11.0214:00
Faetano
Domagnano
0
1
FIN
11.0214:00
Juvenes Dogana
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
3
1
FIN
10.0217:15
San Marino Academy
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
1
1
FIN
10.0214:00
San Giovanni
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
3
FIN
10.0214:00
Cosmos Serravalle
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
9
0
FIN
10.0214:00
Fiorentino
Virtus Acquaviva
3
1
FIN
10.0214:00
Murata
La Fiorita Montegiardino
1
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0214:00
Faetano
Tre Penne Galazzano
1
3
FIN
04.0214:00
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Juvenes Dogana
4
0
FIN
04.0214:00
Cosmos Serravalle
Fiorentino
4
2
FIN
03.0217:15
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Virtus Acquaviva
0
2
FIN
03.0214:00
Tre Fiori
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
3
0
FIN
03.0214:00
Domagnano
Folgore Falciano
1
0
FIN
03.0214:00
Murata
San Giovanni
0
1
FIN
03.0214:00
Cailungo Borgo Maggiore
San Marino Academy
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
28.0114:00
Pennarossa Chiesanuova
San Marino Academy
0
1
FIN
28.0114:00
San Giovanni
Cosmos Serravalle
0
3
FIN