Regionalliga (2023/2024)
0
1530 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Alemania : Regionalliga
20.0411:00
Eilenburg
Zwickau
Previa
20.0411:00
Phönix Lübeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
Previa
20.0411:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Altglienicke
Previa
20.0412:00
Türkgücü Múnich
Núremberg II
Previa
20.0412:00
Aubstadt
Illertissen
Previa
20.0412:00
Ansbach
Bayern de Múnich II
Previa
20.0412:00
Greuther Fürth II
Vilzing
Previa
20.0412:00
Eintracht Bamberg
Schalding-Heining
Previa
20.0412:00
Paderborn II
Alemannia Aachen
Previa
20.0412:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Wiedenbrück
Previa
20.0412:00
FC Bocholt
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Previa
20.0412:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Previa
20.0412:00
Düren Merzenich
Fortuna Colonia
Previa
20.0412:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Gütersloh
Previa
20.0412:00
Colonia II
SSVg Velbert
Previa
20.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
Balingen
Previa
20.0412:00
Homburg
Koblenz
Previa
20.0412:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hoffenheim II
Previa
20.0412:00
Bahlinger SC
Aalen
Previa
20.0412:00
SGV Freiberg
Hessen Kassel
Previa
20.0412:00
Astoria Walldorf
Mainz 05 II
Previa
20.0412:00
Havelse
Weiche Flensburg
Previa
20.0414:00
Greifswalder FC
Chemie Leipzig
Previa
20.0415:00
Kilia Kiel
Hamburgo SV II
Previa
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Regionalliga
Jornada 30 (Norte)
19.0417:30
Jeddeloh
Bremer SV
1
3
FIN
19.0417:30
BW Lohne
Teutonia Ottensen
3
3
FIN
Jornada 30 (Oeste)
19.0417:30
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
1
FIN
19.0417:30
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
2
3
FIN
Jornada 30 (Noreste)
19.0417:00
Luckenwalde
FC Viktoria Berlin
1
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Baviera)
19.0417:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburgo II
1
1
FIN
19.0417:00
Würzburger Kickers
Schweinfurt
3
0
FIN
19.0417:00
Buchbach
Memmingen
3
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Noreste)
19.0417:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hansa Rostock II
1
1
FIN
19.0417:00
BFC Dynamo
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Norte)
19.0417:00
Meppen 1912
Spelle-Venhaus
3
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Baviera)
19.0416:30
Wacker Burghausen
Bayreuth
1
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Norte)
17.0417:15
Eimsbütteler TV
Kilia Kiel
5
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Suroeste)
17.0417:00
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Baviera)
16.0417:00
Greuther Fürth II
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FIN
Próximos partidos
Alemania : Regionalliga
Jornada 30 (Norte)
21.0410:00
Hannover 96 II
VfB Oldenburg
Previa
Jornada 30 (Noreste)
21.0411:00
Hertha BSC II
Chemnitzer FC
Previa
21.0411:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
BAK '07
Previa
21.0411:00
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
Previa
Jornada 30 (Norte)
21.0411:00
Eimsbütteler TV
Holstein Kiel II
Previa
Jornada 30 (Suroeste)
21.0412:00
Schott Mainz
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Previa
21.0412:00
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgarter Kickers
Previa
21.0412:00
Stuttgart II
TSV Steinbach
Previa
Jornada 30 (Norte)
21.0412:00
St. Pauli II
Drochtersen / Assel
Previa
Jornada 15 (Baviera)
24.0417:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Buchbach
Previa
Jornada 20 (Norte)
24.0417:00
Jeddeloh
Phönix Lübeck
Previa
Jornada 23 (Norte)
24.0417:00
Hamburgo SV II
VfB Oldenburg
Previa
Jornada 31 (Baviera)
26.0417:00
Bayreuth
Türkgücü Múnich
Previa
26.0417:00
Memmingen
Greuther Fürth II
Previa
26.0417:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Würzburger Kickers | 73 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 69:19 | +50 | G P G G E |
2 | Vilzing | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 65:34 | +31 | G G P G P |
3 | Aubstadt | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 46:23 | +23 | E E E G P |
4 | Illertissen | 49 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 52:45 | +7 | G E E G G |
5 | Núremberg II | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 66:51 | +15 | G G G P G |
6 | Bayern de Múnich II | 45 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 53:40 | +13 | E E P G E |
7 | Türkgücü Múnich | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 44:40 | +4 | P E P P E |
8 | Augsburgo II | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 48:39 | +9 | E G E E E |
9 | Greuther Fürth II | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 48:44 | +4 | G G P G G |
10 | Schweinfurt | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | P P E P P |
11 | Wacker Burghausen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:43 | -2 | E P P G G |
12 | Bayreuth | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 | E G G P P |
13 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29:43 | -14 | E E P P G |
14 | Ansbach | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 37:49 | -12 | P P G G P |
15 | Schalding-Heining | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 33:53 | -20 | P E G G P |
16 | Buchbach | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 28:53 | -25 | G P E G P |
17 | Eintracht Bamberg | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 26:62 | -36 | P P P E E |
18 | Memmingen | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 33:71 | -38 | P E G P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Würzburger Kickers | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 38:9 | +29 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | Aubstadt | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | E E P E P |
3 (2) | Vilzing | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | G P P E G |
4 (4) | Illertissen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | E G G G P |
5 (6) | Bayern de Múnich II | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 35:20 | +15 | E G E G G |
6 (8) | Augsburgo II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | G E G E G |
7 (10) | Schweinfurt | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | P G E P G |
8 (11) | Wacker Burghausen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | E P G E G |
9 (5) | Núremberg II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | G G P G E |
10 (12) | Bayreuth | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | G P G P P |
11 (13) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | E P G P P |
12 (15) | Schalding-Heining | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | P G P E G |
13 (9) | Greuther Fürth II | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | G P G P G |
14 (14) | Ansbach | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:14 | +12 | P G P P E |
15 (7) | Türkgücü Múnich | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | E P P P P |
16 (16) | Buchbach | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | G E P G E |
17 (17) | Eintracht Bamberg | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | P E P P G |
18 (18) | Memmingen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Würzburger Kickers | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | P G E G E |
2 (2) | Vilzing | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | G G P G G |
3 (7) | Türkgücü Múnich | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | P P E P G |
4 (3) | Aubstadt | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E G G E G |
5 (5) | Núremberg II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 36:31 | +5 | G G G P P |
6 (9) | Greuther Fürth II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | G G G G G |
7 (4) | Illertissen | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | G E G G P |
8 (12) | Bayreuth | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | E G P E P |
9 (8) | Augsburgo II | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | E E E P E |
10 (6) | Bayern de Múnich II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | E P G E G |
11 (11) | Wacker Burghausen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | P G G E G |
12 (10) | Schweinfurt | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | P E P P P |
13 (13) | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:26 | -12 | E P P G P |
14 (14) | Ansbach | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | P G P P E |
15 (17) | Eintracht Bamberg | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | P P E E E |
16 (18) | Memmingen | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | P G P E E |
17 (15) | Schalding-Heining | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | E G P P P |
18 (16) | Buchbach | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 | P G E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 53:27 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 | Wuppertaler SV | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 63:39 | +24 | G G G G P |
3 | FC Bocholt | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 | G P P E P |
4 | Fortuna Colonia | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53:31 | +22 | P G P G E |
5 | Schalke 04 II | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 57:43 | +14 | E G G G G |
6 | Rödinghausen | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41:38 | +3 | P E P E G |
7 | Wiedenbrück | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | +2 | G G P G G |
8 | Colonia II | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 | P G G P P |
9 | Düren Merzenich | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:40 | +10 | E E E G P |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 47:31 | +16 | E E P E E |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44:39 | +5 | E G G P P |
12 | Gütersloh | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | P E G E E |
13 | Paderborn II | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 48:47 | +1 | G P E P P |
14 | Borussia M'gladbach II | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | E G E P G |
15 | Lippstadt 08 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 37:56 | -19 | G P P P G |
16 | Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 37:65 | -28 | P P P P P |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 24 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 32:63 | -31 | P P P G E |
18 | SSVg Velbert | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29:66 | -37 | E P E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemannia Aachen | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Wuppertaler SV | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Fortuna Colonia | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:14 | +15 | P G G G E |
4 (3) | FC Bocholt | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | P E G P E |
5 (6) | Rödinghausen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | P P G E E |
6 (5) | Schalke 04 II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | E G G P P |
7 (13) | Paderborn II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | G E P G E |
8 (9) | Düren Merzenich | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | E G P G P |
9 (12) | Gütersloh | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | G E P P P |
10 (8) | Colonia II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | G P P E P |
11 (16) | Wegberg-Beeck | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | P P G G P |
12 (11) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | E G G G P |
13 (7) | Wiedenbrück | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | G P G E G |
14 (15) | Lippstadt 08 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | P P G G G |
15 (10) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | E E E P E |
16 (14) | Borussia M'gladbach II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | G P G P P |
17 (18) | SSVg Velbert | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | E E G G P |
18 (17) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | P G E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemannia Aachen | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:16 | +8 | G G E G G |
2 (10) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | E P E P G |
3 (2) | Wuppertaler SV | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | G P P G G |
4 (7) | Wiedenbrück | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | G G G G G |
5 (5) | Schalke 04 II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | G G P E P |
6 (11) | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | G P P G G |
7 (8) | Colonia II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | P G G P E |
8 (9) | Düren Merzenich | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | E E P P G |
9 (3) | FC Bocholt | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | G P P E G |
10 (4) | Fortuna Colonia | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | G P E E G |
11 (6) | Rödinghausen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | E E G G G |
12 (14) | Borussia M'gladbach II | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | E E G E P |
13 (12) | Gütersloh | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | P E E P P |
14 (13) | Paderborn II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | P P P G E |
15 (15) | Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | G P P G P |
16 (17) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | P P E P E |
17 (18) | SSVg Velbert | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | P P P P P |
18 (16) | Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:39 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 58 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 54:31 | +23 | G E G P G |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 53:31 | +22 | E P G P G |
3 | Greifswalder FC | 56 | 29 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 53:24 | +29 | P P E G G |
4 | FC Viktoria Berlin | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:34 | +9 | G G G E G |
5 | Babelsberg | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | P G E E G |
6 | Altglienicke | 47 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 57:40 | +17 | G P G P G |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | E G G G G |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | P G G P G |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | E E G P G |
10 | Zwickau | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 | E G P P G |
11 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38:50 | -12 | E G P E G |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 35 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 44:44 | 0 | E P P E E |
13 | Luckenwalde | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | P P P G E |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | E G P E P |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 42:54 | -12 | G P E P G |
16 | Eilenburg | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 36:50 | -14 | G P P G E |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38:56 | -18 | E G G P P |
18 | BAK '07 | 18 | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20:57 | -37 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Energie Cottbus | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | G G E G G |
2 (5) | Babelsberg | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | G G P E G |
3 (2) | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | E G G P G |
4 (4) | FC Viktoria Berlin | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | G E G P G |
5 (7) | Chemie Leipzig | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | E G G G P |
6 (3) | Greifswalder FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | P G E G P |
7 (12) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | P E E E G |
8 (11) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | E P G E E |
9 (8) | Chemnitzer FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | P G G E P |
10 (10) | Zwickau | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | E G P G G |
11 (6) | Altglienicke | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | P G P E P |
12 (13) | Luckenwalde | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | P P G P P |
13 (14) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | G E P G E |
14 (15) | Hertha BSC II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | G E P P P |
15 (9) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | E G P E P |
16 (16) | Eilenburg | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | P G G E P |
17 (17) | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | G P P P P |
18 (18) | BAK '07 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Greifswalder FC | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | P E G E G |
2 (2) | BFC Dynamo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | P P E G G |
3 (6) | Altglienicke | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | G G P E E |
4 (4) | FC Viktoria Berlin | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | G G P P G |
5 (1) | Energie Cottbus | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | E P G G G |
6 (9) | Carl Zeiss Jena | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | E G P G E |
7 (8) | Chemnitzer FC | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | G P G E E |
8 (5) | Babelsberg | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | P E E G E |
9 (7) | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | G P P G E |
10 (13) | Luckenwalde | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | P E E E G |
11 (16) | Eilenburg | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | G P E G E |
12 (10) | Zwickau | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | G P P G G |
13 (15) | Hertha BSC II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | P P G P P |
14 (14) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | E P G P E |
15 (11) | Lokomotive Leipzig | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | G E P P P |
16 (12) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | E P P E P |
17 (17) | Hansa Rostock II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | E G P G P |
18 (18) | BAK '07 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 69:37 | +32 | P G G P G |
2 | Meppen 1912 | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66:38 | +28 | G G G E G |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 56 | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 68:23 | +45 | E P G P E |
4 | Drochtersen / Assel | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 43:35 | +8 | G E G G G |
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 56:46 | +10 | E P P P G |
6 | Teutonia Ottensen | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:41 | +14 | E E E G E |
7 | Hamburgo SV II | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 43:37 | +6 | E E G E G |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 53:40 | +13 | E G P G P |
9 | Havelse | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 | P G G G P |
10 | St. Pauli II | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 | E G P E E |
11 | BW Lohne | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 43:44 | -1 | E G P P E |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 46:56 | -10 | P E P G G |
13 | Bremer SV | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 38:52 | -14 | G G E P G |
14 | Weiche Flensburg | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 38:51 | -13 | E P G E G |
15 | Jeddeloh | 27 | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 31:49 | -18 | P E P P E |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 33:55 | -22 | G P G P P |
17 | Kilia Kiel | 12 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 28:67 | -39 | P E P E E |
18 | Spelle-Venhaus | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 26:84 | -58 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hannover 96 II | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:12 | +30 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Meppen 1912 | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | Phönix Lübeck | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 39:13 | +26 | P G P G G |
4 (8) | VfB Oldenburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | G P P G G |
5 (6) | Teutonia Ottensen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | E E G P G |
6 (4) | Drochtersen / Assel | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | G G G G E |
7 (7) | Hamburgo SV II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29:21 | +8 | E E E G G |
8 (13) | Bremer SV | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | G G G G E |
9 (11) | BW Lohne | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | E P E G P |
10 (5) | Holstein Kiel II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | E P E P G |
11 (9) | Havelse | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | G G G P E |
12 (12) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P E G E P |
13 (10) | St. Pauli II | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | G E E E G |
14 (16) | Eimsbütteler TV | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | G P P E E |
15 (15) | Jeddeloh | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P G P |
16 (14) | Weiche Flensburg | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:32 | -16 | E E G G P |
17 (18) | Spelle-Venhaus | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | E P P E P |
18 (17) | Kilia Kiel | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | P E E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Holstein Kiel II | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | P P G G G |
2 (3) | Phönix Lübeck | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | E E P E E |
3 (10) | St. Pauli II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | E P G G G |
4 (9) | Havelse | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | P G G P E |
5 (14) | Weiche Flensburg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P G E E P |
6 (1) | Hannover 96 II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | P G P G G |
7 (4) | Drochtersen / Assel | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | E G G G G |
8 (2) | Meppen 1912 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | G E E E E |
9 (7) | Hamburgo SV II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | G G G P E |
10 (6) | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | E E G P P |
11 (11) | BW Lohne | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | Eintracht Norderstedt | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | P G G P P |
13 (8) | VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | E G P P E |
14 (15) | Jeddeloh | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 19:31 | -12 | E P E P G |
15 (13) | Bremer SV | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | G E P E P |
16 (16) | Eimsbütteler TV | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | P G P P P |
17 (17) | Kilia Kiel | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11:45 | -34 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 59 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 55:24 | +31 | G G G P P |
2 | Hoffenheim II | 57 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 60:21 | +39 | P G G G G |
3 | SGV Freiberg | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 48:30 | +18 | G E G G G |
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 58:40 | +18 | G P G G G |
5 | Stuttgart II | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 63:43 | +20 | E G G P G |
6 | Homburg | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 59:41 | +18 | G G P P P |
7 | Kickers Offenbach | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 51:38 | +13 | P E G G G |
8 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 | P E P P G |
9 | Mainz 05 II | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 47:52 | -5 | E G G G P |
10 | Bahlinger SC | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36:41 | -5 | P E P E G |
11 | TSV Steinbach | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 45:55 | -10 | G P E P G |
12 | Hessen Kassel | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | G P E E E |
13 | FSV Frankfurt | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | G P E G P |
14 | Astoria Walldorf | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | P E P G P |
15 | Aalen | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 34:48 | -14 | P E P P E |
16 | Balingen | 22 | 29 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 45:67 | -22 | P P P P E |
17 | Schott Mainz | 20 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 34:71 | -37 | G P G P E |
18 | Koblenz | 15 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 24:68 | -44 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hoffenheim II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39:8 | +31 | G G G G E |
2 (4) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | G G G E E |
3 (1) | Stuttgarter Kickers | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | G G P G G |
4 (8) | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | E P E E G |
5 (12) | Hessen Kassel | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | G E E G G |
6 (3) | SGV Freiberg | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | E G G E G |
7 (5) | Stuttgart II | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36:24 | +12 | G P G E P |
8 (9) | Mainz 05 II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | E G P P P |
9 (10) | Bahlinger SC | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | E E G E E |
10 (7) | Kickers Offenbach | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | P G G G P |
11 (6) | Homburg | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | G P P P P |
12 (14) | Astoria Walldorf | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | E G P P E |
13 (15) | Aalen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | P P E E P |
14 (13) | FSV Frankfurt | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | P G P E E |
15 (11) | TSV Steinbach | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | G P P P E |
16 (16) | Balingen | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | P P E P G |
17 (17) | Schott Mainz | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | P P G P E |
18 (18) | Koblenz | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Homburg | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:23 | +14 | G P G G E |
2 (1) | Stuttgarter Kickers | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | G P E G G |
3 (5) | Stuttgart II | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | E G G G E |
4 (3) | SGV Freiberg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | G G P E P |
5 (2) | Hoffenheim II | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:13 | +8 | P G G P G |
6 (11) | TSV Steinbach | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | E G P P P |
7 (7) | Kickers Offenbach | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | E G P E E |
8 (13) | FSV Frankfurt | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | G E P E G |
9 (4) | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | P G G G E |
10 (9) | Mainz 05 II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | G G P E E |
11 (14) | Astoria Walldorf | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | P P P E E |
12 (10) | Bahlinger SC | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | P P G G E |
13 (15) | Aalen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | E P E G P |
14 (8) | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | P P G G G |
15 (17) | Schott Mainz | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:39 | -22 | G G E P P |
16 (12) | Hessen Kassel | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | P E E E P |
17 (16) | Balingen | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | P P G E E |
18 (18) | Koblenz | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | E P P P G |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo