Regionalliga 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Regionalliga (2021/2022)

61%
0
1682 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Regionalliga
Matchday 22 (Nordost)
Matchday 21 (West)
Matchday 23 (Südwest)
Matchday 21 (West)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Regionalliga
Matchday 22 (Nordost)
Matchday 22 (West)
Matchday 22 (Nordost)
Matchday 22 (West)
Matchday 21 (Nordost)
Matchday 22 (West)
Matchday 23 (West)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bayreuth 56 23 18 2 3 60:23 +37 W W W W W
2 Bayern München II 49 23 14 7 2 67:28 +39 W D L W D
3 Schweinfurt 43 22 12 7 3 69:28 +41 D W D W W
4 Illertissen 42 24 12 6 6 43:26 +17 L D W W W
5 Aubstadt 40 24 11 7 6 45:29 +16 W D L W D
6 Buchbach 37 22 10 7 5 35:21 +14 L L W D W
7 Wacker Burghausen 36 23 11 3 9 49:36 +13 D L L L L
8 Augsburg II 33 22 9 6 7 42:36 +6 D W W L W
9 Unterhaching 33 21 9 6 6 43:40 +3 W D D W W
10 Eichstätt 31 22 9 4 9 31:37 -6 W W D L W
11 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 31 24 9 4 11 32:34 -2 L W W L L
12 Pipinsried 27 23 8 3 12 31:46 -15 L W W L L
13 Nürnberg II 27 24 6 9 9 33:38 -5 L D D W W
14 Memmingen 25 23 6 7 10 34:48 -14 W D D D L
15 Schalding-Heining 23 23 6 5 12 26:43 -17 W L L W L
16 Eltersdorf 20 19 6 2 11 29:41 -12 L L L W W
17 Heimstetten 18 21 5 3 13 30:45 -15 L L L L L
18 Rain / Lech 17 21 5 2 14 17:49 -32 L L L W W
19 Greuther Fürth II 16 21 3 7 11 28:52 -24 L L L L L
20 1860 Rosenheim 14 21 3 5 13 16:60 -44 D L W W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Schweinfurt 29 12 9 2 1 48:13 +35 D W W W W
2 (2) Bayern München II 25 11 7 4 0 30:12 +18 W D D W W
3 (1) Bayreuth 22 11 7 1 3 25:15 +10 W W W W D
4 (5) Aubstadt 21 11 6 3 2 24:10 +14 D W W W W
5 (6) Buchbach 21 11 6 3 2 19:9 +10 L W W W D
6 (9) Unterhaching 21 11 6 3 2 26:19 +7 W D W W D
7 (11) Viktoria Aschaffenburg 20 12 6 2 4 19:15 +4 L W L D L
8 (8) Augsburg II 20 12 5 5 2 22:19 +3 D W W D D
9 (4) Illertissen 19 13 5 4 4 22:15 +7 D W D W W
10 (10) Eichstätt 17 11 5 2 4 15:14 +1 W W L W L
11 (12) Pipinsried 16 12 5 1 6 15:21 -6 L W L W L
12 (15) Schalding-Heining 14 12 4 2 6 13:18 -5 L W L L W
13 (7) Wacker Burghausen 14 11 4 2 5 24:20 +4 L L D W L
14 (13) Nürnberg II 13 11 3 4 4 16:18 -2 D W D L L
15 (14) Memmingen 13 11 3 4 4 16:23 -7 D L L D L
16 (20) 1860 Rosenheim 12 11 3 3 5 8:22 -14 W W L L L
17 (17) Heimstetten 10 10 3 1 6 17:20 -3 L L D L W
18 (16) Eltersdorf 10 11 3 1 7 17:30 -13 L L L W L
19 (18) Rain / Lech 7 9 2 1 6 10:24 -14 W W L L L
20 (19) Greuther Fürth II 6 10 1 3 6 10:27 -17 L D L W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bayreuth 34 12 11 1 0 35:8 +27 W D W W W
2 (2) Bayern München II 24 12 7 3 2 37:16 +21 L W D W W
3 (4) Illertissen 23 11 7 2 2 21:11 +10 L W W W W
4 (7) Wacker Burghausen 22 12 7 1 4 25:16 +9 D L L W W
5 (5) Aubstadt 19 13 5 4 4 21:19 +2 W L D L W
6 (6) Buchbach 16 11 4 4 3 16:12 +4 L D D W W
7 (10) Eichstätt 14 11 4 2 5 16:23 -7 W D L L L
8 (13) Nürnberg II 14 13 3 5 5 17:20 -3 L D W L W
9 (3) Schweinfurt 14 10 3 5 2 21:15 +6 D D W D L
10 (8) Augsburg II 13 10 4 1 5 20:17 +3 W L W L L
11 (9) Unterhaching 12 10 3 3 4 17:21 -4 D W D L L
12 (14) Memmingen 12 12 3 3 6 18:25 -7 W D D D L
13 (11) Viktoria Aschaffenburg 11 12 3 2 7 13:19 -6 W L L W L
14 (12) Pipinsried 11 11 3 2 6 16:25 -9 W L L L L
15 (16) Eltersdorf 10 8 3 1 4 12:11 +1 W L W W L
16 (18) Rain / Lech 10 12 3 1 8 7:25 -18 L L L W L
17 (19) Greuther Fürth II 10 11 2 4 5 18:25 -7 L L L L D
18 (15) Schalding-Heining 9 11 2 3 6 13:25 -12 W L D L L
19 (17) Heimstetten 8 11 2 2 7 13:25 -12 L L L L D
20 (20) 1860 Rosenheim 2 10 0 2 8 8:38 -30 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 BFC Dynamo 49 22 15 4 3 54:20 +34 W D L W W
2 Energie Cottbus 45 22 13 6 3 53:19 +34 W D W W W
3 BAK '07 44 21 14 2 5 36:23 +13 W L L L W
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 40 20 12 4 4 39:19 +20 W W W L D
5 Lokomotive Leipzig 39 19 12 3 4 41:17 +24 W W L W L
6 Chemnitzer FC 38 22 10 8 4 37:22 +15 W D W W W
7 Altglienicke 38 20 11 5 4 37:23 +14 W L W W L
8 Babelsberg 38 22 11 5 6 30:22 +8 W D W L W
9 Tennis Borussia 30 21 9 3 9 32:30 +2 L L W W W
10 Hertha BSC II 30 22 8 6 8 37:34 +3 W W W W D
11 Luckenwalde 30 21 8 6 7 33:20 +13 D L L L L
12 Chemie Leipzig 25 20 7 4 9 20:24 -4 W L L L L
13 Lichtenberg 21 21 5 6 10 24:33 -9 L D D L D
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 21 21 6 3 12 22:33 -11 L D W W D
15 Germania Halberstadt 20 21 5 5 11 26:41 -15 D L D D D
16 Tasmania Berlin 16 21 3 7 11 19:49 -30 L L L L D
17 Eilenburg 15 22 3 6 13 21:53 -32 L W L L L
18 Optik Rathenow 14 21 2 8 11 22:40 -18 L L W D D
19 Union Fürstenwalde 13 20 3 4 13 28:56 -28 L L D L L
20 Auerbach 12 19 3 3 13 21:54 -33 L L L D D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) BFC Dynamo 29 12 9 2 1 35:8 +27 W L W W W
2 (4) Carl Zeiss Jena 25 11 8 1 2 25:9 +16 W W W D L
3 (2) Energie Cottbus 21 10 6 3 1 30:8 +22 D D W W W
4 (6) Chemnitzer FC 19 11 5 4 2 20:11 +9 D W D W D
5 (8) Babelsberg 19 11 6 1 4 14:13 +1 W L W D L
6 (3) BAK '07 18 9 6 0 3 16:11 +5 L W W W W
7 (10) Hertha BSC II 17 12 5 2 5 20:16 +4 W W W L D
8 (7) Altglienicke 15 9 4 3 2 18:13 +5 W L D W W
9 (9) Tennis Borussia 15 11 4 3 4 17:13 +4 L L W D L
10 (16) Tasmania Berlin 14 10 3 5 2 15:16 -1 L D W D D
11 (13) Lichtenberg 14 12 3 5 4 12:16 -4 L D D L D
12 (15) Germania Halberstadt 14 9 4 2 3 16:14 +2 D L L D W
13 (5) Lokomotive Leipzig 13 9 4 1 4 18:12 +6 W L L W W
14 (17) Eilenburg 12 10 3 3 4 15:16 -1 W D W W D
15 (12) Chemie Leipzig 12 11 3 3 5 11:13 -2 W L L W D
16 (11) Luckenwalde 11 11 2 5 4 12:13 -1