Regionalliga livescores, results, table and standings

Germany Regionalliga (2021/2022)

28%
0
1682 matches

Today's matches

Germany : Regionalliga

Latest scores Latest scores

Germany : Regionalliga
Matchday 9 (West)
Matchday 7 (Nord)
Matchday 12 (Nordost)
Matchday 9 (Südwest)
Matchday 15 (Bayern)
Matchday 9 (Südwest)

Next matches Next matches

Germany : Regionalliga
Matchday 10 (Südwest)
Matchday 12 (Bayern)
Matchday 10 (Südwest)
Matchday 5 (West)
Matchday 10 (Nordost)
Matchday 10 (Südwest)
Matchday 4 (Nord)
Matchday 16 (Bayern)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bayreuth 30 12 10 0 2 34:12 +22 W W L W W
2 Wacker Burghausen 28 15 9 1 5 38:25 +13 W L L W W
3 Bayern München II 26 11 8 2 1 39:11 +28 W D D W W
4 Buchbach 26 15 7 5 3 28:14 +14 W D W L L
5 Schweinfurt 25 13 7 4 2 42:15 +27 W D L W W
6 Aubstadt 23 15 6 5 4 26:19 +7 L W W D D
7 No team logo Eichstätt 21 14 6 3 5 20:23 -3 W L L W D
8 Illertissen 21 13 6 3 4 24:15 +9 W L W L W
9 No team logo Augsburg II 18 12 5 3 4 21:20 +1 L W W D W
10 Memmingen 18 15 5 3 7 25:30 -5 D W L L W
11 No team logo Pipinsried 18 13 5 3 5 20:26 -6 L D W D W
12 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 18 14 5 3 6 18:25 -7 L D W D L
13 No team logo Heimstetten 17 14 5 2 7 20:23 -3 D W L W L
14 Unterhaching 17 12 5 2 5 23:27 -4 W L L D L
15 No team logo Schalding-Heining 16 15 4 4 7 18:31 -13 W L L D W
16 Nürnberg II 15 15 3 6 6 21:23 -2 D L W L D
17 Eltersdorf 14 14 4 2 8 22:32 -10 L L W W W
18 Greuther Fürth II 11 12 2 5 5 19:27 -8 D W D W L
19 Rain / Lech 8 15 2 2 11 10:40 -30 L L L W L
20 No team logo 1860 Rosenheim 7 13 1 4 8 13:43 -30 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Schweinfurt 16 6 5 1 0 27:3 +24 W W W D W
2 (3) Bayern München II 13 5 4 1 0 17:5 +12 W D W W W
3 (12) Viktoria Aschaffenburg 13 6 4 1 1 13:9 +4 W L W W D
4 (4) Buchbach 12 7 3 3 1 15:8 +7 D L W W D
5 (10) Memmingen 12 8 3 3 2 14:12 +2 D L W W W
6 (6) Aubstadt 11 7 3 2 2 13:6 +7 W D L W W
7 (9) No team logo Augsburg II 11 6 3 2 1 11:8 +3 W D D W W
8 (7) No team logo Eichstätt 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 W L D L L
9 (15) No team logo Schalding-Heining 11 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 W L W L W
10 (13) No team logo Heimstetten 10 8 3 1 4 15:14 +1 D L W W L
11 (11) No team logo Pipinsried 10 7 3 1 3 11:14 -3 L D W L L
12 (8) Illertissen 10 8 3 1 4 12:10 +2 W L L L W
13 (14) Unterhaching 10 6 3 1 2 13:11 +2 W L D W W
14 (2) Wacker Burghausen 10 7 3 1 3 18:13 +5 L W L D W
15 (16) Nürnberg II 8 7 2 2 3 11:12 -1 L D L W L
16 (17) Eltersdorf 7 7 2 1 4 13:22 -9 L W L W D
17 (20) No team logo 1860 Rosenheim 6 7 1 3 3 6:17 -11 L D L D L
18 (1) Bayreuth 6 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 L W W L
19 (18) Greuther Fürth II 5 7 1 2 4 8:17 -9 W D L L L
20 (19) Rain / Lech 1 7 0 1 6 4:20 -16 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bayreuth 24 8 8 0 0 26:5 +21 W W W W W
2 (2) Wacker Burghausen 18 8 6 0 2 20:12 +8 W L W W W
3 (4) Buchbach 14 8 4 2 2 13:6 +7 W W L D D
4 (3) Bayern München II 13 6 4 1 1 22:6 +16 D W L W W
5 (6) Aubstadt 12 8 3 3 2 13:13 0 L W D W W
6 (8) Illertissen 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 W W W D D
7 (7) No team logo Eichstätt 10 6 3 1 2 11:13 -2 L W L D W
8 (5) Schweinfurt 9 7 2 3 2 15:12 +3 D L W D L
9 (11) No team logo Pipinsried 8 6 2 2 2 9:12 -3 W D L L W
10 (14) Unterhaching 7 6 2 1 3 10:16 -6 L L W W L
11 (13) No team logo Heimstetten 7 6 2 1 3 5:9 -4 W L L W D
12 (16) Nürnberg II 7 8 1 4 3 10:11 -1 D W L D L
13 (19) Rain / Lech 7 8 2 1 5 6:20 -14 L W L W L
14 (17) Eltersdorf 7 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 L W W L L
15 (9) No team logo Augsburg II 7 6 2 1 3 10:12 -2 L W D W L
16 (18) Greuther Fürth II 6 5 1 3 1 11:10 +1 D W L D D
17 (10) Memmingen 6 7 2 0 5 11:18 -7 W L L L W
18 (12) Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5 8 1 2 5 5:16 -11 L D D L L
19 (15) No team logo Schalding-Heining 5 7 1 2 4 6:18 -12 L D L L D
20 (20) No team logo 1860 Rosenheim 1 6 0 1 5 7:26 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 BFC Dynamo 29 12 9 2 1 29:11 +18 D D W W W
2 BAK '07 28 12 9 1 2 23:11 +12 W W W W L
3 Luckenwalde 24 11 7 3 1 23:7 +16 W D W L W
4 Altglienicke 24 11 7 3 1 24:10 +14 W D W W L
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 22 10 7 1 2 22:8 +14 W W W W W
6 Babelsberg 19 10 6 1 3 15:10 +5 W W L W W
7 Energie Cottbus 16 8 5 1 2 26:7 +19 W L W W W
8 Germania Halberstadt 15 9 5 0 4 20:15 +5 L L W W L
9 Chemie Leipzig 15 12 4 3 5 13:14 -1 L D L L D
10 Lokomotive Leipzig 14 8 4 2 2 17:7 +10 W D W L W
11 Hertha BSC II 12 10 3 3 4 10:16 -6 L D L W L
12 Chemnitzer FC 12 9 3 3 3 10:9 +1 D D L L D
13 No team logo Tasmania Berlin 10 11 2 4 5 13:29 -16 L D W L D
14 No team logo Tennis Borussia 10 8 3 1 4 12:17 -5 W L L D W
15 Union Fürstenwalde 9 11 2 3 6 17:30 -13 D W L D L
16 Lichtenberg 8 11 2 2 7 8:17 -9 L L W L L
17 Optik Rathenow 8 12 1 5 6 10:21 -11 L D D L L
18 ZFC Meuselwitz 6 11 2 0 9 10:20 -10 L L L W L
19 Eilenburg 4 12 0 4 8 6:30 -24 L D L L D
20 Auerbach 3 8 1 0 7 8:27 -19 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) BFC Dynamo 16 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 D W W W W
2 (7) Energie Cottbus 13 6 4 1 1 22:5 +17 W L W W W
3 (2) BAK '07 12 6 4 0 2 10:7 +3 W W L L W
4 (8) Germania Halberstadt 12 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 W W W L W
5 (6) Babelsberg 12 6 4 0 2 9:8 +1 W L W L W
6 (5) Carl Zeiss Jena 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 W W W W L
7 (4) Altglienicke 11 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 W W L D W
8 (13) No team logo Tasmania Berlin 9 6 2 3 1 12:12 0 D W D L D
9 (3) Luckenwalde 8 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 D L D W W
10 (14) No team logo Tennis Borussia 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W D W
11 (12) Chemnitzer FC 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W W
12 (15) Union Fürstenwalde 7 5 2 1 2 8:12 -4 W D L L W
13 (11) Hertha BSC II 6 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 L L L W W
14 (17) Optik Rathenow 5 6 1 2 3 5:11 -6 <