Hoofdklasse 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Hoofdklasse (2022/2023)

46%
0
960 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Hoofdklasse
Matchday 14 (Zondag B)
Matchday 14 (Zondag A)
Matchday 14 (Zondag B)

Next matches Next matches

Netherlands : Hoofdklasse
Matchday 15 (Zaterdag B)
Matchday 15 (Zaterdag A)
Matchday 15 (Zaterdag B)
Matchday 15 (Zaterdag A)
Matchday 15 (Zaterdag B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eemdijk 36 14 12 0 2 42:12 +30 W W W W W
2 Genemuiden 28 14 8 4 2 24:12 +12 W W W W W
3 DETO Twenterand 26 14 8 2 4 34:22 +12 W W D W W
4 Swift 26 14 8 2 4 22:14 +8 W D L L W
5 DHSC 26 14 8 2 4 32:26 +6 W L L W L
6 AZSV 23 14 7 2 5 20:13 +7 W L L W W
7 WV-HEDW 21 14 6 3 5 24:27 -3 D W W W L
8 Buitenpost 20 14 6 2 6 15:21 -6 L L D L W
9 Apeldoorn 20 14 6 2 6 20:27 -7 L W W D L
10 Huizen 18 14 5 3 6 25:21 +4 L W W L L
11 Ajax Amateurs 18 14 4 6 4 15:16 -1 L D L D D
12 Berkum 14 14 4 2 8 14:20 -6 L L D W W
13 Flevo Boys 11 14 3 2 9 18:29 -11 D L L L L
14 SDV Barneveld 11 14 3 2 9 15:31 -16 L W D L D
15 Olde Veste '54 10 14 3 1 10 18:30 -12 W L D L L
16 HZVV 9 14 2 3 9 11:28 -17 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eemdijk 21 7 7 0 0 19:3 +16 W W W W W
2 (2) Genemuiden 19 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
3 (6) AZSV 16 7 5 1 1 16:4 +12 W L W W W
4 (9) Apeldoorn 16 7 5 1 1 15:9 +6 W D L W W
5 (3) DETO Twenterand 15 7 5 0 2 19:10 +9 W W L W L
6 (4) Swift 14 7 4 2 1 11:4 +7 D L W D W
7 (5) DHSC 13 7 4 1 2 19:20 -1 L W W D W
8 (10) Huizen 12 7 3 3 1 12:4 +8 W L W D D
9 (7) WV-HEDW 11 7 3 2 2 14:12 +2 D W D L L
10 (8) Buitenpost 11 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 L D W W W
11 (15) Olde Veste '54 9 8 3 0 5 11:14 -3 W L L L L
12 (11) Ajax Amateurs 8 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 L D L D W
13 (13) Flevo Boys 7 7 2 1 4 7:8 -1 L L W L D
14 (12) Berkum 7 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 L D W W L
15 (14) SDV Barneveld 7 7 2 1 4 9:14 -5 L D L L W
16 (16) HZVV 7 7 2 1 4 8:17 -9 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eemdijk 15 7 5 0 2 23:9 +14 W W W W L
2 (5) DHSC 13 7 4 1 2 13:6 +7 W L L D W
3 (4) Swift 12 7 4 0 3 11:10 +1 W L L W W
4 (3) DETO Twenterand 11 7 3 2 2 15:12 +3 W D W W D
5 (11) Ajax Amateurs 10 8 2 4 2 7:6 +1 L D D W D
6 (7) WV-HEDW 10 7 3 1 3 10:15 -5 W W L L W
7 (2) Genemuiden 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 W W D L D
8 (8) Buitenpost 9 7 3 0 4 7:15 -8 L L W W L
9 (12) Berkum 7 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 L W L W L
10 (6) AZSV 7 7 2 1 4 4:9 -5 L W L W L
11 (10) Huizen 6 7 2 0 5 13:17 -4 L W L L L
12 (13) Flevo Boys 4 7 1 1 5 11:21 -10 D L L L L
13 (14) SDV Barneveld 4 7 1 1 5 6:17 -11 W L D L L
14 (9) Apeldoorn 4 7 1 1 5 5:18 -13 L W L D L
15 (16) HZVV 2 7 0 2 5 3:11 -8 L D L L D
16 (15) Olde Veste '54 1 6 0 1 5 7:16 -9 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kloetinge 31 14 9 4 1 26:15 +11 W L W W W
2 Smitshoek 27 14 8 3 3 30:19 +11 L W W W L
3 Capelle 25 14 7 4 3 25:23 +2 D W W W W
4 ODIN '59 24 14 7 3 4 34:26 +8 L D L L W
5 ARC 24 14 7 3 4 32:25 +7 L W W W L
6 No team logo GOES 24 14 7 3 4 27:21 +6 W L L L W
7 WNC 23 14 7 2 5 21:19 +2 L L W L W
8 FC 's-Gravenzande 22 14 7 1 6 36:25 +11 W L D W W
9 Poortugaal 20 14 5 5 4 24:20 +4 D W L W W
10 Spijkenisse 17 14 5 2 7 26:18 +8 W L W L D
11 No team logo Nieuwenhoorn 17 14 5 2 7 21:29 -8 L W D L L
12 Zwaluwen 15 14 3 6 5 16:18 -2 W W D D L
13 Achilles Veen 15 14 4 3 7 14:23 -9 W L L W L
14 SC Feyenoord 12 14 2 6 6 17:28 -11 D D D D L
15 Jodan Boys 12 14 3 3 8 19:32 -13 L W L L D
16 De Dijk 2 14 0 2 12 9:36 -27 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Kloetinge 19 7 6 1 0 14:5 +9 W W W W W
2 (10) Spijkenisse 16 7 5 1 1 20:4 +16 W W D W W
3 (5) ARC 16 7 5 1 1 18:9 +9 W W L W W
4 (9) Poortugaal 16 7 5 1 1 13:4 +9 W W W W L
5 (3) Capelle 15 7 4 3 0 12:7 +5 D W W W D
6 (7) WNC 15 6 5 0 1 11:6 +5 W W W L W
7 (8) FC 's-Gravenzande 13 7 4 1 2 20:13 +7 W D W L W
8 (2) Smitshoek 13 7 4 1 2 17:14 +3 L W W W D
9 (6) No team logo GOES 13 7 4 1 2 16:13 +3 L L W W W
10 (13) Achilles Veen 12 8 3 3 2 8:9 -1 W L W D D
11 (11) No team logo Nieuwenhoorn 10 7 3 1 3 11:10 +1 W L D W L
12 (4) ODIN '59 9 7 2 3 2 15:16 -1 D L D W L
13 (14) SC Feyenoord 9 7 2 3 2 10:13 -3 D D L W W
14 (12) Zwaluwen 7 7 1 4 2 7:7 0 W D L D L
15 (15) Jodan Boys 7 7 2 1 4 11:19 -8 L L L D W
16 (16) De Dijk 1 7 0 1 6 5:20 -15 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) ODIN '59 15 7 5 0 2 19:10 +9 L L W W W
2 (2) Smitshoek 14 7 4 2 1 13:5 +8 W W L W D
3 (1) Kloetinge 12 7 3 3 1 12:10 +2 L W W D D
4 (6) No team logo GOES 11 7 3 2 2 11:8 +3 W L W L W
5 (3) Capelle 10 7 3 1 3 13:16 -3 W W L D L
6 (8) FC 's-Gravenzande 9 7 3 0 4 16:12 +4 L W W L W
7 (5) ARC 8 7 2 2 3 14:16 -2 L W D L L
8 (12) Zwaluwen 8 7 2 2 3 9:11 -2 W D L L D
9 (7) WNC 8 8 2 2 4 10:13 -3 L L L W L
10 (11) No team logo Nieuwenhoorn 7 7 2 1 4 10:19 -9 L