Hoofdklasse 2021/2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Netherlands Hoofdklasse (2021/2022)

38%
0
900 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Netherlands : Hoofdklasse
Matchday 13 (Zondag B)
Matchday 13 (Zondag A)
Matchday 13 (Zondag B)
Matchday 13 (Zaterdag B)

Next matches Next matches

Netherlands : Hoofdklasse
Matchday 11 (Zaterdag A)
Matchday 11 (Zaterdag B)
Matchday 11 (Zondag A)
Matchday 11 (Zondag B)
Matchday 14 (Zaterdag A)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eemdijk 26 12 8 2 2 33:15 +18 W W W W L
2 Urk 26 12 7 5 0 22:8 +14 D D W W D
3 Genemuiden 25 11 8 1 2 27:11 +16 D W W W W
4 RKAV Volendam 23 12 7 2 3 30:19 +11 W W D D W
5 Buitenpost 17 12 5 2 5 14:13 +1 D W W L L
6 HZVV 16 11 4 4 3 15:11 +4 D W L D L
7 Flevo Boys 16 10 5 1 4 20:19 +1 W L W L W
8 AZSV 15 12 4 3 5 16:18 -2 D L L W D
9 SDC Putten 14 13 4 2 7 17:18 -1 W L W L D
10 DETO Twenterand 13 10 3 4 3 16:18 -2 W D D D L
11 Swift 12 11 3 3 5 21:17 +4 L L D W L
12 De Dijk 12 12 3 3 6 11:17 -6 L L D W D
13 ONS Sneek 12 11 4 0 7 21:35 -14 L L W L L
14 Berkum 11 12 2 5 5 14:18 -4 L D D L D
15 NSC 11 12 3 2 7 10:24 -14 D L D L L
16 Noordscheschut 7 11 2 1 8 12:38 -26 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Urk 16 6 5 1 0 14:2 +12 D W W W W
2 (1) Eemdijk 14 6 4 2 0 13:7 +6 W W D W W
3 (4) RKAV Volendam 13 6 4 1 1 14:9 +5 W D W L W
4 (7) Flevo Boys 12 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 L W W W W
5 (3) Genemuiden 12 5 4 0 1 11:6 +5 W W W W L
6 (6) HZVV 11 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 W D W D W
7 (14) Berkum 10 6 2 4 0 8:3 +5 D D D W W
8 (13) ONS Sneek 9 6 3 0 3 12:21 -9 L L L W W
9 (10) DETO Twenterand 8 5 2 2 1 11:10 +1 W D L D W
10 (8) AZSV 8 6 2 2 2 11:10 +1 D L D W L
11 (9) SDC Putten 8 6 2 2 2 4:3 +1 W D W L D
12 (5) Buitenpost 7 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 D L L W W
13 (15) NSC 6 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 L W W L L
14 (16) Noordscheschut 6 6 2 0 4 10:22 -12 L L W W L
15 (12) De Dijk 5 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 L L D D L
16 (11) Swift 4 6 1 1 4 9:10 -1 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Genemuiden 13 6 4 1 1 16:5 +11 D W W L W
2 (1) Eemdijk 12 6 4 0 2 20:8 +12 W W L W W
3 (4) RKAV Volendam 10 6 3 1 2 16:10 +6 W D W L L
4 (5) Buitenpost 10 6 3 1 2 8:6 +2 W W L L D
5 (2) Urk 10 6 2 4 0 8:6 +2 D W D D D
6 (11) Swift 8 5 2 2 1 12:7 +5 D W L W D
7 (12) De Dijk 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 W D L L W
8 (8) AZSV 7 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 L W W L L
9 (9) SDC Putten 6 7 2 0 5 13:15 -2 W L L W L
10 (10) DETO Twenterand 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 D D L L W
11 (6) HZVV 5 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 D L L W D
12 (15) NSC 5 7 1 2 4 5:15 -10 D L D L L
13 (7) Flevo Boys 4 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 W L L D L
14 (13) ONS Sneek 3 5 1 0 4 9:14 -5 W L L L L
15 (14) Berkum 1 6 0 1 5 6:15 -9 L L D L L
16 (16) Noordscheschut 1 5 0 1 4 2:16 -14 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Capelle 30 13 9 3 1 29:13 +16 W W L W W
2 Rijnvogels 28 12 9 1 2 31:14 +17 W W L W D
3 Zwaluwen 25 13 7 4 2 29:14 +15 L D L W W
4 Smitshoek 23 13 7 2 4 23:21 +2 L W W D W
5 Jodan Boys 22 12 7 1 4 23:15 +8 D W L W W
6 SC Feyenoord 19 11 6 1 4 24:14 +10 W W L W L
7 Poortugaal 19 12 5 4 3 23:17 +6 W D L L W
8 DUNO 18 13 4 6 3 18:16 +2 D D L W D
9 ARC 16 11 5 1 5 16:16 0 L D W L W
10 FC 's-Gravenzande 16 12 5 1 6 27:28 -1 L W L L W
11 DHSC 13 11 3 4 4 14:16 -2 W D W L L
12 Achilles Veen 12 12 3 3 6 17:17 0 L D W D L
13 Scherpenzeel 12 10 4 0 6 19:26 -7 L L L L W
14 Achilles '29 7 12 2 1 9 13:32 -19 L L W L L
15 Spijkenisse 6 12 1 3 8 8:25 -17 L W L L L
16 Rijsoord 4 13 1 1 11 10:40 -30 L L W D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rijnvogels 13 6 4 1 1 15:8 +7 W L D W W
2 (3) Zwaluwen 13 7 4 1 2 15:11 +4 L L W W W
3 (8) DUNO 12 6 3 3 0 13:5 +8 D D D W W
4 (10) FC 's-Gravenzande 12 6 4 0 2 14:7 +7 W L W W W
5 (1) Capelle 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 L W W D W
6 (4) Smitshoek 11 7 3 2 2 10:10 0 L W D W D
7 (6) SC Feyenoord 10 6 3 1 2 12:4 +8 W L L W D
8 (11) DHSC 10 6 3 1 2 11:10 +1 W W L D L
9 (9) ARC 9 5 3 0 2 9:8 +1 W L W L W
10 (12) Achilles Veen 8 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 D W W L D
11 (7) Poortugaal 5 5 1 2 2 9:8 +1 L W D L D
12 (5) Jodan Boys 4 6 1 1 4 8:10 -2 D L L W L
13 (14) Achilles '29 4 6 1 1 4 7:16 -9 L W L L L
14 (16) Rijsoord 4 7 1 1 5 5:21 -16 L W D L L
15 (13) Scherpenzeel 3 5 1 0 4 9:17 -8 L L L W L
16 (15) Spijkenisse 3 6 1 0 5 6:18 -12 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Capelle 19 7 6 1 0 20:6 +14 W W W W D
2 (5) Jodan Boys 18 6 6 0 0 15:5 +10 W W W W W
3 (2) Rijnvogels 15 6 5 0 1 16:6 +10 W W W L W
4 (7) Poortugaal 14 7 4 2 1 14:9 +5 W D L W D
5 (3) Zwaluwen 12 6 3 3 0 14:3 +11 D W W D W
6 (4) Smitshoek 12 6 4 0 2 13:11 +2 W W W L L
7 (6) SC Feyenoord 9 5 3 0 2 12:10 +2 W W L L W
8 (13) Scherpenzeel 9 5 3 0 2 10:9 +1 L W W W L
9 (9) ARC 7 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 L D W L L
10 (8) DUNO 6 7 1 3 3 5:11 -6 D L W D D
11 (12) Achilles Veen 4 6 1 1 4 11:11 0 L D L L W
12 (10) FC 's-Gravenzande 4 6 1 1 4 13:21 -8 L L L W L
13 (11) DHSC 3 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 D L L D D
14 (15) Spijkenisse 3 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 L L L D D
15 (14) Achilles '29 3 6 1 0 5 6:16 -10 L L W L L
16 (16) Rijsoord 0 6 0 0 6 5:19 -14 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Baronie 29 11 9 2 0 30:10 +20 D W W W W
2 Halsteren 22 11 7 1 3 29:19 +10 L W L W W
3 UDI '19 20 11 6 2 3 16:13 +3 D W W L W
4 Juliana '31