3. liga livescores, results, table and standings

Czech Republic 3. liga (2020/2021)

27%
0
786 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 5 (ČFL A)
14.1013:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 8 (ČFL B)
11.1009:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 8 (ČFL A)
Matchday 10 (MSFL)
Matchday 8 (ČFL B)
Matchday 8 (ČFL A)
11.1008:15
Postponed POST
Matchday 8 (ČFL B)
Matchday 8 (ČFL A)
Matchday 10 (MSFL)

Next matches Next matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovácko II 23 11 6 5 0 23:6 +17 W W D W W
2 No team logo Odra Petřkovice 22 11 7 1 3 18:15 +3 W W W D W
3 No team logo Vyškov 21 10 6 3 1 21:11 +10 D W W D D
4 Hanácká 20 11 5 5 1 16:13 +3 W W D W D
5 No team logo Uničov 19 11 6 1 4 39:17 +22 L D W W W
6 Frýdek-Místek 19 11 6 1 4 24:19 +5 L W W D L
7 Hlučín 18 11 5 3 3 14:11 +3 W L D L L
8 No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 18 11 6 0 5 23:23 0 W L W W W
9 Baník Ostrava II 16 11 4 4 3 17:16 +1 D L D W W
10 No team logo Slovan Rosice 15 11 4 3 4 14:13 +1 L L D D L
11 No team logo Uherský Brod 15 11 3 6 2 15:17 -2 W W L D L
12 No team logo Velké Meziříčí 13 11 4 1 6 16:23 -7 L L W W L
13 No team logo Vrchovina 12 11 3 3 5 17:25 -8 L W L L D
14 Sigma Olomouc II 10 10 2 4 4 14:16 -2 L L D W D
15 Zlín II 10 11 2 4 5 14:19 -5 W L L L L
16 No team logo Znojmo 10 11 3 1 7 16:24 -8 L L W L L
17 No team logo Dolní Benešov 7 11 2 1 8 11:25 -14 L W L L W
18 Vysočina Jihlava II 3 11 1 0 10 11:30 -19 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Uničov 15 7 5 0 2 31:9 +22 L W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Odra Petřkovice 15 7 5 0 2 14:11 +3 W W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Vyškov 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
4 (10) No team logo Slovan Rosice 11 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 D D W L W
5 (11) No team logo Uherský Brod 11 7 2 5 0 8:6 +2 W W D D D
6 (1) Slovácko II 10 4 3 1 0 13:1 +12 W W W D
7 (12) No team logo Velké Meziříčí 10 5 3 1 1 13:9 +4 L W W W D
8 (7) Hlučín 10 6 3 1 2 6:7 -1 L L D W W
9 (9) Baník Ostrava II 9 7 2 3 2 8:8 0 D D W D W
10 (8) No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 9 5 3 0 2 11:9 +2 W W W L L
11 (16) No team logo Znojmo 7 7 2 1 4 9:14 -5 L W L W L
12 (14) Sigma Olomouc II 6 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 L W L W L
13 (13) No team logo Vrchovina 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 W D L D L
14 (15) Zlín II 4 6 0 4 2 8:10 -2 L L D D D
15 (17) No team logo Dolní Benešov 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 W L L L
16 (4) Hanácká 3 4 0 3 1 4:8 -4 D D L D
17 (6) Frýdek-Místek 3 5 1 0 4 9:14 -5 L W L L L
18 (18) Vysočina Jihlava II 0 4 0 0 4 5:11 -6 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Hanácká 17 7 5 2 0 12:5 +7 W W W W W
2 (6) Frýdek-Místek 16 6 5 1 0 15:5 +10 W D W W W
3 (1) Slovácko II 13 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 W D W D W
4 (3) No team logo Vyškov 9 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 D D D L W
5 (8) No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 9 6 3 0 3 12:14 -2 L W L W L
6 (7) Hlučín 8 5 2 2 1 8:4 +4 W D L W D
7 (9) Baník Ostrava II 7 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 L W D W
8 (2) No team logo Odra Petřkovice 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W D L W
9 (13) No team logo Vrchovina 7 6 2 1 3 9:16 -7 L L L D W
10 (15) Zlín II 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 W L L L W
11 (17) No team logo Dolní Benešov 4 7 1 1 5 9:19 -10 L L W L D
12 (10) No team logo Slovan Rosice 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 L L L W D
13 (11) No team logo Uherský Brod 4 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 L L W D
14 (14) Sigma Olomouc II 4 5 0 4 1 8:9 -1 L D D D D
15 (5) No team logo Uničov 4 4 1 1 2 8:8 0 D W L L
16 (12) No team logo Velké Meziříčí 3 6 1 0 5 3:14 -11 L L L L L
17 (16) No team logo Znojmo 3 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 L L L W
18 (18) Vysočina Jihlava II 3 7 1 0 6 6:19 -13 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sparta Praha II 21 8 7 0 1 32:6 +26 W W L W W
2 No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 16 7 5 1 1 21:8 +13 W W W W D
3 No team logo Admira Praha 16 7 5 1 1 12:5 +7 W W D W W
4 Viktoria Plzeň II 16 8 5 1 2 15:17 -2 W L W W D
5 No team logo Loko Vltavín 15 8 5 0 3 17:10 +7 W W L L L
6 No team logo Motorlet Praha 12 8 3 3 2 13:11 +2 L D L W D
7 No team logo Benešov 12 8 4 0 4 13:14 -1 L L W L W
8 Slavia Praha II 10 7 3 1 3 18:14 +4 W L W W D
9 Písek 10 6 3 1 2 11:8 +3 W W L D W
10 No team logo Karlovy Vary 10 6 3 1 2 8:8 0 W W L W D
11 No team logo Sokol Hostouň 9 7 3 0 4 7:15 -8 L W W L W
12 No team logo Králův Dvůr 8 8 2 2 4 9:15 -6 L L L L W
13 No team logo Povltava FA 7 8 2 1 5 14:13 +1 L D L W L
14 No team logo Rakovník 6 8 2 0 6 9:18 -9 L W L L L
15 Příbram II 3 8 1 0 7 7:22 -15 L L L L L
16 Baník Sokolov 0 6 0 0 6 1:23 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sparta Praha II 12 4 4 0 0 21:2 +19 W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Admira Praha 12 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 10 4 3 1 0 13:1 +12 W W W D
4 (4) Viktoria Plzeň II 10 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 W W D W
5 (5) No team logo Loko Vltavín 9 5 3 0 2 10:5 +5 W L L W W
6 (11) No team logo Sokol Hostouň 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
7 (8) Slavia Praha II 7 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 W W D L
8 (12) No team logo Králův Dvůr 7 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 L W D W
9 (9) Písek 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
10 (6) No team logo Motorlet Praha 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
11 (10) No team logo Karlovy Vary 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 W L L
12 (14) No team logo Rakovník 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 L L L W L
13 (7) No team logo Benešov 3 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 L L L W
14 (13) No team logo Povltava FA 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 D L L
15 (16) Baník Sokolov 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
16 (15) Příbram II 0 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sparta Praha II 9 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 W L W W
2 (7) No team logo Benešov 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W W
3 (6) No team logo Motorlet Praha 8 5 2 2 1 10:8 +2 L D D W W
4 (10) No team logo Karlovy Vary 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
5 (13) No team logo Povltava FA 6 5 2 0 3 11:8 +3 L L W W L
6 (5) No team logo Loko Vltavín 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
7 (2) No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 6 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 W W L
8 (4) Viktoria Plzeň II 6 4 2 0 2 5:12 -7 L W L W
9 (9) Písek 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
10 (3) No team logo Admira Praha 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
11 (8) Slavia Praha II 3 3 1 0 2 7:8 -1 L W L
12 (14) No team logo Rakovník 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
13 (15) Příbram II 3 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 L L L L W
14 (12) No team logo Králův Dvůr 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L L D
15 (11) No team logo Sokol Hostouň 0 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 L L L L
16 (16) Baník Sokolov 0 3 0 0 3 0:16 -16 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sokol Zápy 19 8 6 1 1 18:8 +10 W L W W W
2 No team logo Chlumec nad Cidlinou 18 8 6 0 2 19:8 +11 W W W W L
3 No team logo Přepeře 16 8 5 1 2 16:9 +7 W L W L W
4 No team logo Zbuzany 15 8 5 0 3 15:13 +2 W L W L W
5 Mladá Boleslav II 15 8 5 0 3 16:15 +1 L L W W W
6 Slovan Liberec II 13 8 4 1 3 22:16 +6 W W D L W
7 No team logo Sokol Brozany 13 8 4 1 3 10:7 +3 W W W L L
8 Jablonec II 12 7 4 0 3 13:13 0 W L W L W
9 No team logo Sokol Živanice 11 8 3 2 3 11:9 +2 D W L W W
10 No team logo Slovan Velvary 11 8 3 2 3 10:12 -2 D W L D L
11 Ústí nad Orlicí 10 8 3 1 4 12:15 -3 L L L W D
12 Hradec Králové II 8 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 L D L L W
13 No team logo Pardubice II 7 8 2 1 5 9:15 -6 L D L W L
14 Dukla Praha II 7 8 2 1 5 12:22 -10 L L W L L
15 Teplice II 3 7 0 3 4 7:16 -9 L D D D L
16 Bohemians 1905 II 3 8 1 0 7 4:14 -10 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sokol Zápy 15 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W W
3 (4)