3. liga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Czech Republic 3. liga (2023/2024)

72%
0
786 matches

Today's matches

Czech Republic : 3. liga

Latest scores Latest scores

Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)
Matchday 23 (MSFL)
Matchday 22 (ČFL A)
Matchday 22 (ČFL B)

Next matches Next matches

Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
Matchday 24 (MSFL)
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
Matchday 23 (ČFL B)
Matchday 23 (ČFL A)
Matchday 24 (ČFL B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Baník Ostrava II 49 24 14 7 3 39:17 +22 W W W W D
2 No team logo Znojmo 45 24 13 6 5 42:26 +16 W W W W L
3 No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 45 23 14 3 6 31:22 +9 W W W D L
4 No team logo Karviná II 43 23 13 4 6 46:30 +16 L D W W L
5 Uničov 38 23 11 5 7 41:27 +14 L L W D L
6 Třinec 37 24 10 7 7 45:32 +13 L W D W D
7 Hlučín 37 24 10 7 7 37:29 +8 W L W L L
8 No team logo Start Brno 34 24 10 4 10 36:41 -5 L D L W L
9 Frýdek-Místek 33 24 8 9 7 32:26 +6 D W W L D
10 No team logo Hodonín 33 23 9 6 8 29:34 -5 W D D D D
11 Blansko 31 24 9 4 11 34:38 -4 L W D L W
12 No team logo Hranice 26 23 8 2 13 29:41 -12 L L L W W
13 Zlín II 25 22 6 7 9 26:26 0 L L D W L
14 Slovan Rosice 24 23 5 9 9 27:31 -4 D L D L W
15 No team logo Uherský Brod 22 24 5 7 12 20:49 -29 W D L D L
16 No team logo Frýdlant 21 23 5 6 12 28:47 -19 W L L L D
17 Slovácko II 19 23 4 7 12 22:30 -8 L W L D L
18 No team logo TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice 19 24 5 4 15 20:38 -18 L L D L W
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baník Ostrava II 27 12 8 3 1 22:10 +12 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Znojmo 26 12 8 2 2 25:13 +12 W W W L W
3 (7) Hlučín 25 12 7 4 1 24:16 +8 W W L W W
4 (6) Třinec 24 12 7 3 2 24:10 +14 W W W D L
5 (5) Uničov 23 11 7 2 2 22:9 +13 L D W W W
6 (11) Blansko 23 12 7 2 3 21:15 +6 W L W W L
7 (4) No team logo Karviná II 21 12 6 3 3 21:18 +3 L D W W L
8 (12) No team logo Hranice 20 12 6 2 4 18:16 +2 L W D W L
9 (3) No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 20 11 6 2 3 12:13 -1 W W L L W
10 (9) Frýdek-Místek 19 12 5 4 3 19:10 +9 W L L D D
11 (14) Slovan Rosice 18 11 5 3 3 17:11 +6 D D W W L
12 (10) No team logo Hodonín 17 12 5 2 5 12:16 -4 W D D L L
13 (16) No team logo Frýdlant 16 12 4 4 4 19:19 0 W L D W L
14 (15) No team logo Uherský Brod 16 12 4 4 4 12:17 -5 D D W L W
15 (13) Zlín II 15 11 4 3 4 12:11 +1 L W W L L
16 (17) Slovácko II 14 11 3 5 3 15:12 +3 W D D D W
17 (8) No team logo Start Brno 13 12 4 1 7 16:23 -7 L L L L W
18 (18) No team logo TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice 12 12 3 3 6 13:21 -8 L D W D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 25 12 8 1 3 19:9 +10 W D W W W
2 (4) No team logo Karviná II 22 11 7 1 3 25:12 +13 W L W W W
3 (1) Baník Ostrava II 22 12 6 4 2 17:7 +10 W W D L L
4 (8) No team logo Start Brno 21 12 6 3 3 20:18 +2 D W L W W
5 (2) No team logo Znojmo 19 12 5 4 3 17:13 +4 W W L D W
6 (10) No team logo Hodonín 16 11 4 4 3 17:18 -1 D D W W W
7 (5) Uničov 15 12 4 3 5 19:18 +1 L W L L D
8 (9) Frýdek-Místek 14 12 3 5 4 13:16 -3 D W D D L
9 (6) Třinec 13 12 3 4 5 21:22 -1 L D D W L
10 (7) Hlučín 12 12 3 3 6 13:13 0 L L D L W
11 (13) Zlín II 10 11 2 4 5 14:15 -1 L D L W L
12 (11) Blansko 8 12 2 2 8 13:23 -10 L D W L W
13 (18) No team logo TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice 7 12 2 1 9 7:17 -10 L L W L D
14 (14) Slovan Rosice 6 12 0 6 6 10:20 -10 L L L D L
15 (12) No team logo Hranice 6 11 2 0 9 11:25 -14 L L W L L
16 (15) No team logo Uherský Brod 6 12 1 3 8 8:32 -24 W L L L D
17 (17) Slovácko II 5 12 1 2 9 7:18 -11 L L L L L
18 (16) No team logo Frýdlant 5 11 1 2 8 9:28 -19 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slavia Praha II 48 21 15 3 3 53:18 +35 D L W W W
2 No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 46 23 14 4 5 52:21 +31 W L W L D
3 České Budějovice II 40 23 12 4 7 47:34 +13 D W W W D
4 No team logo Sokol Hostouň 38 23 12 2 9 33:34 -1 L L D L L
5 Viktoria Plzeň II 35 22 9 8 5 44:36 +8 W W W D L
6 No team logo Povltava FA 34 21 10 4 7 37:35 +2 L W W L L
7 Dukla Praha II 32 22 7 11 4 36:33 +3 W D W W W
8 No team logo FK MAS Táborsko II 29 22 7 8 7 40:39 +1 D D W D W
9 No team logo Přeštice 28 23 7 7 9 38:39 -1 W W D L D
10 Písek 27 23 8 3 12 32:41 -9 D L L L W
11 No team logo Admira Praha 27 22 8 3 11 25:41 -16 L L L L W
12 Bohemians 1905 II 25 22 6 7 9 30:33 -3 W L L L D
13 No team logo Motorlet Praha 24 23 6 6 11 30:48 -18 L D W W D
14 No team logo Slavia Karlovy Vary 23 23 6 5 12 28:41 -13 W D L L L
15 No team logo Loko Vltavín 20 22 4 8 10 28:39 -11 L D W W L
16 Králův Dvůr 18 23 5 3 15 26:47 -21 L W D L W
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slavia Praha II 31 11 10 1 0 31:4 +27 D W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 25 11 8 1 2 32:10 +22 L L W W W
3 (3) České Budějovice II 25 11 8 1 2 29:14 +15 W W L W D
4 (5) Viktoria Plzeň II 24 11 7 3 1 26:16 +10 W D D W W
5 (4) No team logo Sokol Hostouň 24 11 8 0 3 17:14 +3 L L W L W
6 (8) No team logo FK MAS Táborsko II 22 11 6 4 1 24:11 +13 D W W D W
7 (10) Písek 21 12 6 3 3 20:15 +5 D L L W L
8 (9) No team logo Přeštice 19 12 5 4 3 26:16 +10 W D D W D
9 (6) No team logo Povltava FA 19 11 6 1 4 18:15 +3 W L L L W
10 (14) No team logo Slavia Karlovy Vary 17 12 5 2 5 19:20 -1 W L L W D
11 (11) No team logo Admira Praha 17 11 5 2 4 15:17 -2 L L W W D
12 (16) Králův Dvůr 15 11 5 0 6 19:21 -2 W W L L W
13 (13) No team logo Motorlet Praha 14 12 3 5 4 16:18 -2 L W D L D
14 (7) Dukla Praha II 13 11 2 7 2 16:13 +3 D W L D D
15 (12) Bohemians 1905 II 12 10 3 3 4 19:18 +1 L L D W D
16 (15) No team logo Loko Vltavín 12 11 2 6 3 14:16 -2 D W L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 21 12 6 3 3 20:11 +9 W W D W W
2 (7) Dukla Praha II 19 11 5 4 2 20:20 0 W W W D D
3 (1) Slavia Praha II 17 10 5 2 3 22:14 +8 L W D L D
4 (6) No team logo Povltava FA 15 10 4 3 3 19:20 -1 L W L W D
5 (3) České Budějovice II 15 12 4 3 5 18:20 -2 D W D W D
6 (4) No team logo Sokol Hostouň 14 12 4 2 6 16:20 -4 L D L L L
7 (12) Bohemians 1905 II 13 12 3 4 5 11:15 -4 W L D W D
8 (5) Viktoria Plzeň II 11 11 2 5 4 18:20 -2 W W L D D
9 (11) No team logo Admira Praha 10 11 3 1 7 10:24 -14 L L W L L
10 (13) No team logo Motorlet Praha 10 11 3 1 7 14:30 -16 D W L W L
11 (9) No team logo Přeštice 9 11 2 3 6 12:23 -11 W L L L W
12 (15) No team logo Loko Vltavín 8 11 2 2 7 14:23 -9 L W L D L
13 (8) No team logo FK MAS Táborsko II 7 11 1 4 6 16:28 -12 D D W L L
14 (14) No team logo Slavia Karlovy Vary 6 11 1 3 7 9:21 -12 D L D D L
15 (10) Písek 6 11 2 0 9 12:26 -14 L W L W L
16 (16) Králův Dvůr 3 12 0 3 9 7:26 -19 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Slovan Velvary 52 23 15 7 1 48:17 +31 D W D W D
2 No team logo Sokol Zápy 45 23 13 6 4 44:24 +20 D W D W L
3 Ústí nad Labem 43 22 13 4 5 40:26 +14 W W W W W
4 No team logo Baník Souš 40 22 11 7 4 36:23 +13 D W D W L
5 No team logo Sokol Brozany 36 22 10 6 6 32:27 +5 W L W W L
6 Jablonec II 30 22 8 6 8 30:30 0 L W L L L
7 No team logo Sparta Kolín 30 23 7 9 7 33:37 -4 L W D W L
8 No team logo Chlumec nad Cidlinou 29 22 8 5 9 39:43 -4 L L L W L
9 Slovan Liberec II 26 22 6 8 8 31:31 0 D W L L L
10 Sokol Živanice 26 22 7 5 10 32:34 -2 W L W L W
11 No team logo Pardubice II 26 23 6 8 9 34:44 -10 L L W W W
12 Arsenal Česká Lípa 23 23 5 8 10 25:40 -15 W L D D D
13 Mladá Boleslav II 22 22 6 4 12 33:31 +2 L L L D W
14