League Cup C livescores, results, table and standings

Iceland League Cup C (2021)

100%
0
70 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Iceland : League Cup C
Final
07.0519:00
Cancelled CANC
Final A No team logo
-
No team logo Final B
Semi-finals
02.0514:00
Cancelled CANC
Semi-finals A No team logo
-
No team logo Semi-finals B
02.0514:00
Cancelled CANC
Semi-finals A No team logo
-
No team logo Semi-finals B
Play-offs
23.0419:00
Cancelled CANC
Play-offs A No team logo
-
No team logo Play-offs B
23.0419:00
Cancelled CANC
Play-offs A No team logo
-
No team logo Play-offs B
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
03.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
03.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
01.0416:00
Cancelled CANC
01.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo KFB
01.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
01.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo GG
01.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
01.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
SR No team logo
01.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
01.0412:00
Cancelled CANC

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Álftanes 6 3 2 0 1 20:5 +15 W W L
2 No team logo UMF Skallagrímur Borgarnes 6 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 L W W
3 No team logo Vatnaliljur 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W L W
4 No team logo GG 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 L W W
5 No team logo Álafoss 3 3 1 0 2 5:14 -9 W L L
6 Mídas 0 3 0 0 3 3:15 -12 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Stokkseyri 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 No team logo Úlfarnir 6 3 2 0 1 15:10 +5 W W L
3 No team logo Árborg 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
4 No team logo Vængir Júpiters 3 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 L W
5 No team logo Berserkir 3 3 1 0 2 8:6 +2 L W L
6 No team logo Afríka 0 3 0 0 3 2:19 -17 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hamar 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 No team logo Hvíti riddarinn 4 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 D W L
3 No team logo ÍBU 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
4 No team logo Björninn 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 L L W
5 No team logo Ýmir 0 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo KFR 9 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W
2 No team logo KH Hlídarendi 6 2 2 0 0 15:0 +15 W W
3 No team logo Samherjar 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 D L
4 No team logo Blix 1 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 D L L
5 No team logo KFB 0 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kría 7 3 2 1 0 14:4 +10 W W D
2 No team logo KÁ Hafnarfjördur 6 2 2 0 0 26:2 +24 W W
3 No team logo SR 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 W D
4 No team logo Hörður Í. 0 2 0 0 2 1:19 -18 L L
5 No team logo KM 0 3 0 0 3 3:23 -20 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Léttir 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 No team logo Ísbjörninn 3 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 W L
3 No team logo Kormákur / Hvöt 1 2 0 1 1 7:10 -3 L D
4 No team logo KB 1 3 0 1 2 4:14 -10 L L D
5 No team logo Snæfell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Álftanes 6 3 2 0 1 20:5 +15 W W L
2 (3) No team logo Vatnaliljur 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
3 (2) No team logo UMF Skallagrímur Borgarnes 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (5) No team logo Álafoss 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
5 (4) No team logo GG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Mídas 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Vængir Júpiters 3 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 W
2 (1) No team logo Stokkseyri 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
3 (2) No team logo Úlfarnir 3 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 W
4 (3) No team logo Árborg 3 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 W
5 (5) No team logo Berserkir 3 3 1 0 2 8:6 +2 L W L
6 (6) No team logo Afríka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hamar 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) No team logo Hvíti riddarinn 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
3 (3) No team logo ÍBU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (5) No team logo Ýmir 0 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 L L
5 (4) No team logo Björninn 0 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo KFR 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (2) No team logo KH Hlídarendi 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
3 (3) No team logo Samherjar 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Blix 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
5 (5) No team logo KFB 0 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kría 7 3 2 1 0 14:4 +10 W W D
2 (2) No team logo KÁ Hafnarfjördur 6 2 2 0 0 26:2 +24 W W
3 (3) No team logo SR 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
4 (5) No team logo KM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo Hörður Í. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Léttir 3 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 W
2 (4) No team logo KB 1 3 0 1 2 4:14 -10 L L D
3 (5) No team logo Snæfell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (2) No team logo Ísbjörninn 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
5 (3) No team logo Kormákur / Hvöt 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo GG 6 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 L W W
2 (2) No team logo UMF Skallagrímur Borgarnes 3 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 L W
3 (1) No team logo Álftanes 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (3) No team logo Vatnaliljur 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
5 (6) Mídas 0 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 L L
6 (5) No team logo Álafoss 0 1 0 0 1 1:11 -10 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Úlfarnir 3 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 W L
2 (1) No team logo Stokkseyri 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) No team logo Árborg 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (5) No team logo Berserkir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo Vængir Júpiters 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
6 (6) No team logo Afríka 0 3 0 0 3 2:19 -17 L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo ÍBU 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
2 (2) No team logo Hvíti riddarinn 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
3 (1) Hamar 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
4 (4) No team logo Björninn 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
5 (5) No team logo Ýmir 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo KH Hlídarendi 3 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 W
2 (1) No team logo KFR 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (4) No team logo Blix 1 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 D L
4 (3) No team logo Samherjar 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
5 (5) No team logo KFB 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo SR 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
2 (2) No team logo KÁ Hafnarfjördur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (1) No team logo Kría 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Hörður Í. 0 2 0 0 2 1:19 -18 L L
5 (5) No team logo KM 0 3 0 0 3 3:23 -20 L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Ísbjörninn 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (1) No team logo Léttir 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) No team logo Kormákur / Hvöt 1 2 0 1 1 7:10 -3 L D
4 (5) No team logo Snæfell 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (4) No team logo KB 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
You're on the summary section of League Cup C 2021 football season. This competition is part of the Iceland football structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, standings and tables of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures and standings. You have at your disposal also the League Cup C (Iceland) soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.