OFC Nations Cup (2020)
0
21 matches
Next matches
Oceania : OFC Nations Cup
Qualifying Round
20.0301:00
Tonga
Samoa
Preview
23.0301:00
Samoa
Cook Islands
Preview
26.0301:00
Cook Islands
Tonga
Preview
Group Stage
15.0601:00
New Zealand
New Caledonia
Preview
15.0604:00
Solomon Islands
Vanuatu
Preview
16.0600:00
Tahiti
Group Stage B
16.0603:00
Papua New Guinea
Fiji
Preview
18.0601:00
New Zealand
Solomon Islands
Preview
18.0604:00
Vanuatu
New Caledonia
Preview
19.0600:00
Group Stage A
Fiji
19.0603:00
Papua New Guinea
Tahiti
Preview
21.0601:00
New Caledonia
Solomon Islands
Preview
21.0604:00
Vanuatu
New Zealand
Preview
22.0600:00
Fiji
Tahiti
Preview
22.0603:00
Group Stage A
Papua New Guinea
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Cook Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Tournament
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Cook Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Samoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Cook Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |