2. Division 2022 livescores, results, table and standings

Belarus 2. Division (2022)

97%
0
653 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Belarus : 2. Division
Matchday 18 (Minsk)
Matchday 18 (Gomel Region)
Matchday 18 (Grodno Region)
Matchday 18 (Minsk)
Matchday 6 (Brest Region - Championship Round)
Minsk Region - Final
Matchday 18 (Grodno Region)
Matchday 18 (Vitebsk Region)
Matchday 18 (Gomel Region)
Matchday 18 (Grodno Region)
Matchday 6 (Brest Region - Championship Round)
Matchday 18 (Vitebsk Region)

Next matches Next matches

Belarus : 2. Division
Round of 16
Matchday 13 (Gomel Region)
Round of 16

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Uni Minsk 42 16 14 0 2 44:13 +31 W W W W W
2 Krumkachy 38 16 12 2 2 51:12 +39 W W L W L
3 FK Tarpeda Minsk 33 16 10 3 3 29:16 +13 W L W W W
4 No team logo Traktor Minsk 29 16 9 2 5 48:23 +25 L W W L W
5 No team logo BGU Minsk 22 16 7 1 8 30:28 +2 W W L W L
6 No team logo Energosbyt-BSATU 15 16 4 3 9 30:38 -8 L L L L W
7 No team logo FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast 15 16 4 3 9 17:26 -9 D W L W L
8 No team logo FK SDJuShOR-3 10 16 3 1 12 19:52 -33 L D L L L
9 No team logo Serebryanka 4 16 1 1 14 17:77 -60 L L L L L
10 No team logo Favorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Krumkachy 24 8 8 0 0 31:2 +29 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Uni Minsk 21 8 7 0 1 21:6 +15 W W W W L
3 (5) No team logo BGU Minsk 16 8 5 1 2 16:11 +5 W W W W L
4 (4) No team logo Traktor Minsk 14 8 4 2 2 26:10 +16 W W D L W
5 (3) FK Tarpeda Minsk 14 8 4 2 2 11:9 +2 L W W L W
6 (6) No team logo Energosbyt-BSATU 9 8 3 0 5 15:20 -5 L L L L L
7 (8) No team logo FK SDJuShOR-3 9 8 3 0 5 15:26 -11 L L L W W
8 (7) No team logo FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast 8 8 2 2 4 8:8 0 D L L L D
9 (9) No team logo Serebryanka 4 8 1 1 6 14:36 -22 L L L D L
10 (10) No team logo Favorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Uni Minsk 21 8 7 0 1 23:7 +16 W W W W W
2 (3) FK Tarpeda Minsk 19 8 6 1 1 18:7 +11 W W W W W
3 (4) No team logo Traktor Minsk 15 8 5 0 3 22:13 +9 L W L W W
4 (2) Krumkachy 14 8 4 2 2 20:10 +10 W L L D W
5 (7) No team logo FK Urozhaynaya Minskaya oblast 7 8 2 1 5 9:18 -9 W W L L L
6 (6) No team logo Energosbyt-BSATU 6 8 1 3 4 15:18 -3 L L W L D
7 (5) No team logo BGU Minsk 6 8 2 0 6 14:17 -3 W L L W L
8 (8) No team logo FK SDJuShOR-3 1 8 0 1 7 4:26 -22 D L L L L
9 (10) No team logo Favorit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo Serebryanka 0 8 0 0 8 3:41 -38 L L L L L
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Stenles Pinsk 36 12 12 0 0 93:10 +83 W W W W W
2 No team logo Novaya Pripyat 28 12 9 1 2 52:21 +31 W W W W L
3 No team logo Luninets 19 12 6 1 5 39:21 +18 D W W L L
4 No team logo Ivatsevichi 19 10 6 1 3 26:15 +11 W L W D W
5 No team logo Nadezhda Baranovichy 19 12 6 1 5 22:29 -7 L L W W W
6 No team logo Ivanovo 12 12 3 3 6 17:41 -24 D L L L D
7 No team logo DYuSSh Stolin 5 12 1 2 9 15:68 -53 L L L L D
8 Granit 3 12 1 0 11 14:62 -48 W L L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Niva Dolbizno 33 11 11 0 0 67:7 +60 W W W W W
2 No team logo Ivatsevichi 19 10 6 1 3 26:15 +11 W L W D W
3 No team logo Visokoe 15 11 4 3 4 22:26 -4 D L D L L
4 No team logo Drogichin 11 11 3 2 6 20:49 -29 L D D L W
5 No team logo Malorita 10 5 3 1 1 20:10 +10 D W W W L
6 No team logo Krechet 10 11 3 1 7 12:35 -23 W L D L W
7 No team logo Atlant Kobrin 3 11 1 0 10 12:37 -25 L L L W L
8 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Championship Round
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Stenles Pinsk 18 6 6 0 0 49:7 +42 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Novaya Pripyat 13 6 4 1 1 30:12 +18 W W L W D
3 (4) No team logo Ivatsevichi 12 5 4 0 1 17:7 +10 L W W W W
4 (5) No team logo Nadezhda Baranovichy 12 6 4 0 2 15:12 +3 L W W L W
5 (3) No team logo Luninets 10 6 3 1 2 21:14 +7 D W L W L
6 (6) No team logo Ivanovo 7 6 2 1 3 6:17 -11 L L D W L
7 (7) No team logo DYuSSh Stolin 4 6 1 1 4 8:28 -20 L L W L D
8 (8) Granit 3 6 1 0 5 7:26 -19 W L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Niva Dolbizno 15 5 5 0 0 36:4 +32 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Ivatsevichi 12 5 4 0 1 17:7 +10 L W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Visokoe 9 6 2 3 1 13:12 +1 D D D W W
4 (4) No team logo Drogichin 7 5 2 1 2 11:14 -3 D W L L W
5 (5) No team logo Malorita 6 3 2 0 1 14:6 +8 W W L
6 (6) No team logo Krechet 6 5 2 0 3 4:15 -11 W L W L L
7 (7) No team logo Atlant Kobrin 3 6 1 0 5 8:18 -10 L L W L L
8 (8) Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
East
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Stenles Pinsk 18 6 6 0 0 44:3 +41 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Novaya Pripyat 15 6 5 0 1 22:9 +13 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Luninets 9 6 3 0 3 18:7 +11 W L L W W
4 (4) No team logo Ivatsevichi 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 W D W L L
5 (5) No team logo Nadezhda Baranovichy 7 6 2 1 3 7:17 -10 L W W D L
6 (6) No team logo Ivanovo 5 6 1 2 3 11:24 -13 D L L L D
7 (7) No team logo DYuSSh Stolin 1 6 0 1 5 7:40 -33 L L L D L
8 (8) Granit 0 6 0 0 6 7:36 -29 L L L L L
West
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Niva Dolbizno 18 6 6 0 0 31:3 +28 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Ivatsevichi 7 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 W D W L L
3 (3) No team logo Visokoe 6 5 2 0 3 9:14 -5 L L L W W
4 (5) No team logo Malorita 4 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 D W
5 (6) No team logo Krechet 4 6 1 1 4 8:20 -12 L D W L L
6 (4) No team logo Drogichin 4 6 1 1 4 9:35 -26 L D L L L
7 (8) Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Atlant Kobrin 0 5 0 0 5 4:19 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Neman Belkard 41 17 13 2 2 58:31 +27 W W W L W
2 No team logo Svislach 38 18 12 2 4 64:34 +30 W W W L W
3 No team logo Slonim City 32 18 10 2 6 42:27 +15 L L W W W
4 No team logo Shchuchyn 27 17 8 3 6 32:24 +8 L L W W L
5 No team logo Smena Vawkavysk 26 18 7 5 6 47:37 +10 W L L W L
6 No team logo FSK Dyatlovo 24 18 7 3 8 34:39 -5 W W W D L
7 No team logo Grodnensky 21 17 6 3 8 33:45 -12 L L L W L
8 No team logo Chayka Zelva 17 18 4 5 9 27:50 -23 L W W D D
9 No team logo Mosty 15 18 4 3 11 27:48 -21 L W L L L
10 No team logo Fakel Novogrudok 7 17 1 4 12 16:45 -29 L L L D L
Legends:

8th Finals
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Svislach 22 9 7 1 1 38:15 +23 W W W D W
2 (3) No team logo Slonim City 21 9 7 0 2 27:14 +13 L L W W W
3 (1) No team logo Neman Belkard 20 9 6 2 1 25:12 +13 W W W D D
4 (5) No team logo Smena Vawkavysk 19 9 6 1 2 36:18 +18 W L L W W
5