Esiliiga B (2024)
0
352 partidos
Próximos partidos
Bielorrusia : Esiliiga B
Jornada 1 (Minsk)
27.04
FC Smorgon II
FC Minsk II
Previa
27.04
Gorki
Miory
Previa
27.04
Gazovik Vitebsk
Polotsk
Previa
27.04
BGU Minsk
Uni Minsk
Previa
27.04
Krumkachy
Naftan II
Previa
Jornada 1 (Región Minsk)
27.04
Agro-Pelishche
Stroitel Kapyl
Previa
27.04
Atlant Kobrin
Shchuchyn
Previa
27.04
Arsenal II
Nadezhda Baranovichy
Previa
27.04
Krechet
Stenles Pinsk
Previa
27.04
Neman Grodno II
Ivatsevichi
Previa
Jornada 1 (Región Vítebsk)
27.04
Partizan Salihorsk
Energosbyt-BSATU
Previa
27.04
FK Servolyuks
Osipovichy
Previa
27.04
Traktor Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev II
Previa
27.04
MNPZ
Isloch II
Previa
27.04
Slavia II
Slutsk II
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Vitebsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Naftan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Krumkachy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Uni Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Miory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Gorki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Polotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 | Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | FC Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 | FC Smorgon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Vitebsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Naftan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Krumkachy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Uni Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Miory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Gorki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Polotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | FC Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | FC Smorgon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Vitebsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Naftan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Krumkachy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Uni Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Miory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Gorki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Polotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | FC Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | FC Smorgon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Gomel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Slutsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Slavia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Isloch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | MNPZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Traktor Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Osipovichy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 | FK Servolyuks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | Energosbyt-BSATU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 | Partizan Salihorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Gomel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Slutsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Slavia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Isloch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | MNPZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Dnepr Mogilev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Traktor Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Osipovichy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | FK Servolyuks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Energosbyt-BSATU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Partizan Salihorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Gomel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Slutsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Slavia II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Isloch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | MNPZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Dnepr Mogilev II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | Traktor Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Osipovichy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | FK Servolyuks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Energosbyt-BSATU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
11 (11) | Partizan Salihorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |