First League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0315:45
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
4
0
FT
17.0313:15
Hebar 1918
Arda
1
0
FT
17.0310:45
Levski Krumovgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FT
16.0315:45
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FT
16.0313:15
Etar
Levski Sofia
0
3
FT
16.0310:45
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
FT
15.0316:45
Cherno more
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FT
15.0314:15
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
2
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
11.0315:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
1
1
FT
10.0315:45
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
10.0313:15
Levski Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
10.0310:45
Botev Vratsa
Arda
1
2
FT
09.0315:30
Beroe
Cherno more
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
09.0310:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
Next matches
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
29.0312:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
Preview
29.0314:30
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
Preview
29.0317:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Preview
30.0312:00
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
Preview
30.0314:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
Preview
30.0317:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
CSKA Sofia
Preview
31.0313:30
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno more
Preview
31.0316:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Beroe
Preview
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
02.0414:00
Etar
Arda
Preview
02.0416:30
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Preview
03.0411:30
Levski Krumovgrad
Hebar 1918
Preview
03.0414:00
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Preview
03.0416:30
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
Preview
04.0411:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Botev Vratsa
Preview
04.0414:00
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63:13 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 | Cherno more | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41:23 | +18 | W L W W L |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W L W |
4 | Levski Sofia | 48 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40:16 | +24 | W D W W W |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43:28 | +15 | W W L L W |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | L L L D D |
7 | Arda | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 | L W D L L |
8 | Levski Krumovgrad | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | D D W W W |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 37:31 | +6 | L L D W L |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | L W D D W |
11 | Beroe | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21:35 | -14 | D W L L L |
12 | Hebar 1918 | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24:32 | -8 | W D L W L |
13 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20:46 | -26 | L L W L W |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 22 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | D D D W L |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17:49 | -32 | D L L L L |
16 | Etar | 10 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14:48 | -34 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cherno more | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Ludogorets | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Levski Sofia | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:4 | +17 | D W W D W |
5 (5) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W W L |
6 (8) | Levski Krumovgrad | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D W W W L |
7 (11) | Beroe | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D W L D W |
8 (9) | Botev Plovdiv | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W W D |
9 (7) | Arda | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D L L L W |
10 (6) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L D W L W |
11 (10) | Slavia Sofia | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L D W D W |
12 (12) | Hebar 1918 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L L D |
13 (14) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | D L D W L |
14 (13) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L D D |
15 (15) | Botev Vratsa | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Etar | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:27 | -17 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L D W W |
3 (4) | Levski Sofia | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W W W W D |
4 (5) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W L L |
5 (6) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | L L D W W |
6 (2) | Cherno more | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | L L W D L |
7 (7) | Arda | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L L W |
8 (13) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | L W W D L |
9 (9) | Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | L D L W D |
10 (10) | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | W D L W L |
11 (14) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | D D W L L |
12 (12) | Hebar 1918 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D W L L L |
13 (8) | Levski Krumovgrad | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | D W W L L |
14 (11) | Beroe | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Etar | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:21 | -17 | L L D L L |
16 (15) | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:27 | -21 | D L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team