National 3 livescores, results, table and standings

France National 3 (2020/2021)

20%
0
2185 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

France : National 3
Matchday 16 (Group L)
21.0217:00
Postponed POST
21.0217:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group K)
21.0214:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 14 (Group A)
21.0214:00
Postponed POST
21.0214:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group D)
Matchday 16 (Group K)
21.0214:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group J)
21.0214:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group M)
21.0214:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group F)
21.0213:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group B)
21.0213:30
Postponed POST
21.0213:30
Postponed POST
21.0213:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group D)
21.0213:30
Postponed POST

Next matches Next matches

France : National 3
Matchday 16 (Group E)
27.0216:00
Postponed POST
27.0216:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 15 (Group A)
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
Matchday 16 (Group E)
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
27.0217:00
Postponed POST
28.0213:30
Postponed POST
Matchday 17 (Group K)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Furiani-Agliani 13 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 W W W D W
2 Istres 13 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 W D W W W
3 Villefranche SJB 10 6 3 1 2 8:4 +4 L L W W D
4 Cannes 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 L W D W W
5 Nice II 8 6 2 2 2 11:7 +4 L D W L D
6 Côte Bleue 8 6 2 2 2 14:11 +3 L L D D W
7 Gallia Lucciana 8 5 2 2 1 5:2 +3 W D W L D
8 Athlético Marseille 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W D W L
9 No team logo Entente Sportive Cannet Rocheville 7 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 W L L W D
10 No team logo FC Rousset-Ste Victoire 7 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 W W L L D
11 Ajaccio II 6 5 2 0 3 5:9 -4 W L L L W
12 No team logo USC Cortenais 4 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 L W L L D
13 No team logo Mandelieu LN 3 6 0 3 3 4:10 -6 L D L D L
14 Marseille Endoume 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Furiani-Agliani 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
2 (6) Côte Bleue 7 4 2 1 1 12:8 +4 L D W W
3 (7) Gallia Lucciana 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
4 (3) Villefranche SJB 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 (5) Nice II 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 L W D
6 (10) No team logo FC Rousset-Ste Victoire 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
7 (2) Istres 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 D W L
8 (4) Cannes 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
9 (9) No team logo Entente Sportive Cannet Rocheville 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 L W L
10 (11) Ajaccio II 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
11 (13) No team logo Mandelieu LN 3 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 L D D D
12 (12) No team logo USC Cortenais 3 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 L W L L
13 (14) Marseille Endoume 1 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 L D
14 (8) Athlético Marseille 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Istres 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
2 (4) Cannes 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
3 (8) Athlético Marseille 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
4 (1) Furiani-Agliani 4 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 W D
5 (3) Villefranche SJB 4 4 1 1 2 5:3 +2 L L D W
6 (5) Nice II 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 D L W
7 (9) No team logo Entente Sportive Cannet Rocheville 4 3 1 1 1 7:9 -2 W L D
8 (11) Ajaccio II 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L L W
9 (10) No team logo FC Rousset-Ste Victoire 3 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 W L L L
10 (7) Gallia Lucciana 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D L D
11 (6) Côte Bleue 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
12 (12) No team logo USC Cortenais 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
13 (14) Marseille Endoume 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
14 (13) No team logo Mandelieu LN 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 La Roche VF 12 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W
2 No team logo Changé 11 5 3 2 0 9:2 +7 W D W D W
3 No team logo Saumur 8 5 2 2 1 9:5 +4 D L W D W
4 Laval II 8 5 2 2 1 7:4 +3 W L W D D
5 Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 D D W W
6 Vendée Fontenay 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 W D W D L
7 Challans 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W W D
8 No team logo Sautron 6 6 2 0 4 6:7 -1 L W L L L
9 USSA Vertou 6 6 2 0 4 7:11 -4 L L W W L
10 Sablé 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 W D L
11 No team logo St-Philbert Gd Lieu 4 5 1 1 3 7:14 -7 D L W L L
12 No team logo Pouzauges Réaumur 2 4 0 2 2 4:9 -5 L L D D
13 Le Mans II 2 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 L L L D D
14 No team logo La Châtaigneraie 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Changé 10 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 W W D W
2 (5) Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 7 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 D W W
3 (8) No team logo Sautron 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
4 (1) La Roche VF 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 (9) USSA Vertou 6 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 L W W
6 (7) Challans 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
7 (4) Laval II 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
8 (11) No team logo St-Philbert Gd Lieu 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
9 (3) No team logo Saumur 2 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 D L D
10 (10) Sablé 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
11 (13) Le Mans II 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
12 (6) Vendée Fontenay 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 D L
13 (12) No team logo Pouzauges Réaumur 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 L L D
14 (14) No team logo La Châtaigneraie 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Vendée Fontenay 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W W D
2 (1) La Roche VF 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
3 (3) No team logo Saumur 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
4 (4) Laval II 5 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 W L D D
5 (10) Sablé 3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 W L
6 (7) Challans 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
7 (12) No team logo Pouzauges Réaumur 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (5) Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
9 (2) No team logo Changé 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
10 (14) No team logo La Châtaigneraie 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
11 (13) Le Mans II 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L L D
12 (11) No team logo St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 D L L
13 (9) USSA Vertou 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
14 (8) No team logo Sautron 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Racing Paris 16 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 W W D W W
2 Aubervilliers 13 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 W L D W W
3 Ivry 13 6 4 1 1 10:5 +5 W L D W W
4 No team logo ESA Linas-Montlhery 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 W L W L W
5 Les Ulis 9 5 3 0 2 8:5 +3 W W L W L
6 PSG II 9 5 3 0 2 5:5 0 L W W L W
7 Créteil II 8 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 W D L D W
8 Drancy JA 8 6 2 2 2 8:6 +2 L D D L W
9 Paris FC II 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 W D W D L
10 Mantes 78 5 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 L D D W L
11 Blanc Mesnil 4 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 L W D L L
12 Brétigny Foot CS 4 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 L L D L W
13 Les Mureaux 2 6 0 2 4 3:14 -11 L D L L D
14 CS Meaux Academy 1 5 0 1 4 2:10 -8 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Ivry 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W W
2 (1) Racing Paris 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W
3 (9) Paris FC II 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 W D W L L
4 (5) Les Ulis 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
5 (6) PSG II 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
6 (2) Aubervilliers 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 L W W
7 (7) Créteil II 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D
8 (8) Drancy JA 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
9 (11) Blanc Mesnil 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
10 (10) Mantes 78 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 L D L L
11 (13) Les Mureaux 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 D L L
12 (4) No team logo ESA Linas-Montlhery 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
13 (14) CS Meaux Academy 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
14 (12) Brétigny Foot CS 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo ESA Linas-Montlhery 9 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 W L W W
2 (1) Racing Paris 9 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 W W W
3 (2) Aubervilliers 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
4 (8) Drancy JA 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 D L W
5 (12) Brétigny Foot CS 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W
6 (10) Mantes 78 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
7 (7) Créteil II 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
8 (3) Ivry 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
9 (5) Les Ulis 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
10 (6) PSG II 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 L L W
11 (9) Paris FC II 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
12 (11) Blanc Mesnil 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L D L
13 (14) CS Meaux Academy 1 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 L D L L
14 (13) Les Mureaux 1 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo US Castanéenne 12 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 W W D D W
2 Montpellier II 11 6 3 2 1 12:8 +4 W W D W D
3 Agde 11 5 3 2 0 8:5 +3 W W D D W
4 Stade Beaucairois