National 3 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

France National 3 (2022/2023)

32%
0
2184 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pontarlier 22 9 7 1 1 23:7 +16 W W W W L
2 Jura Dolois 17 8 5 2 1 21:13 +8 W W L D W
3 No team logo UF Maconnais 17 9 5 2 2 18:11 +7 W D W L D
4 Is-Selongey 14 8 4 2 2 9:8 +1 W W L D W
5 No team logo Besançon 13 9 4 1 4 17:12 +5 W L D W L
6 Dijon II 13 7 4 1 2 11:6 +5 L W W L W
7 Morteau Montlebon 12 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 W L W D D
8 No team logo Saint-Apollinaire 12 8 4 0 4 11:11 0 L W L W L
9 Sochaux II 11 9 3 2 4 14:10 +4 L L D D W
10 No team logo Union Cosnoise Sportive 10 8 3 1 4 8:10 -2 W L L D W
11 Gueugnon 9 8 3 0 5 5:11 -6 L W W L L
12 Grandvillars 9 9 3 0 6 11:18 -7 L L W L W
13 Montceau 7 9 2 1 6 4:17 -13 L D W L L
14 No team logo AS Quetigny 3 9 1 0 8 7:26 -19 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pontarlier 13 5 4 1 0 14:3 +11 W W W W D
2 (2) Jura Dolois 13 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 W D W W W
3 (10) No team logo Union Cosnoise Sportive 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W W
4 (3) No team logo UF Maconnais 9 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 W W W L
5 (11) Gueugnon 9 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L W
6 (4) Is-Selongey 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 W D D W
7 (9) Sochaux II 7 5 2 1 2 8:4 +4 L D W W L
8 (6) Dijon II 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 L W W D
9 (7) Morteau Montlebon 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
10 (5) No team logo Besançon 6 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 L W L L W
11 (13) Montceau 4 4 1 1 2 1:6 -5 D L L W
12 (12) Grandvillars 3 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 L W L L
13 (8) No team logo Saint-Apollinaire 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 L L W
14 (14) No team logo AS Quetigny 3 5 1 0 4 5:13 -8 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pontarlier 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W W
2 (8) No team logo Saint-Apollinaire 9 5 3 0 2 7:6 +1 W W L L W
3 (3) No team logo UF Maconnais 8 5 2 2 1 9:6 +3 D L D W W
4 (5) No team logo Besançon 7 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 W D L W
5 (6) Dijon II 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
6 (7) Morteau Montlebon 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 W D D L D
7 (4) Is-Selongey 6 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 W L W L
8 (12) Grandvillars 6 5 2 0 3 4:10 -6 L W L W L
9 (2) Jura Dolois 4 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 W L D
10 (9) Sochaux II 4 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 L D W L
11 (13) Montceau 3 5 1 0 4 3:11 -8 L W L L L
12 (10) No team logo Union Cosnoise Sportive 0 4 0 0 4 0:7 -7 L L L L
13 (11) Gueugnon 0 4 0 0 4 0:8 -8 L L L L
14 (14) No team logo AS Quetigny 0 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 La Roche VF 19 8 6 1 1 20:9 +11 W L W W D
2 Vendée Fontenay 17 8 5 2 1 11:3 +8 L W D W W
3 Sablé 13 8 4 1 3 17:13 +4 L L W W D
4 USSA Vertou 13 8 3 4 1 20:18 +2 D D W W D
5 Le Poiré sur Vie 13 8 4 1 3 13:13 0 W L L W W
6 Challans 12 8 3 3 2 16:8 +8 D W W L D
7 Le Mans II 10 8 2 4 2 14:15 -1 D D W L D
8 Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football 9 8 2 3 3 10:17 -7 D W L L D
9 No team logo ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon 8 8 2 2 4 9:11 -2 W D D W L
10 No team logo St-Philbert Gd Lieu 7 8 2 1 5 12:18 -6 D W L L L
11 Laval II 5 6 0 5 1 4:6 -2 D D D D D
12 No team logo SC Beaucouzé 5 8 1 2 5 7:15 -8 L D L L D
13 No team logo Changé 3 7 0 3 4 8:16 -8 D L D L D
14 No team logo PBFC Pouzauges Bocage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Vendée Fontenay 10 4 3 1 0 4:0 +4 W W W D
2 (5) Le Poiré sur Vie 9 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 W L W W
3 (7) Le Mans II 8 5 2 2 1 9:8 +1 D W D L W
4 (1) La Roche VF 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 W D W
5 (3) Sablé 7 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 L W D W
6 (4) USSA Vertou 7 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 D W L W
7 (9) No team logo ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon 7 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 W D W L L
8 (6) Challans 6 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W
9 (10) No team logo St-Philbert Gd Lieu 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 W L W L
10 (8) Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
11 (12) No team logo SC Beaucouzé 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
12 (11) Laval II 3 4 0 3 1 4:6 -2 D D D L
13 (13) No team logo Changé 3 5 0 3 2 8:12 -4 D D L D L
14 (14) No team logo PBFC Pouzauges Bocage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) La Roche VF 12 5 4 0 1 11:7 +4 W L W W W
2 (2) Vendée Fontenay 7 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 L D W W
3 (6) Challans 6 5 1 3 1 7:4 +3 D W D L D
4 (4) USSA Vertou 6 4 1 3 0 9:8 +1 D W D D
5 (3) Sablé 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 L W L W
6 (5) Le Poiré sur Vie 4 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 L W D L
7 (8) Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football 4 5 1 1 3 5:13 -8 D L L L W
8 (11) Laval II 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
9 (7) Le Mans II 2 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 D L D
10 (9) No team logo ESOF Vendée La Roche-sur-Yon 1 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 D L L
11 (10) No team logo St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1 4 0 1 3 5:12 -7 D L L L
12 (12) No team logo SC Beaucouzé 1 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 L L D L L
13 (13) No team logo Changé 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
14 (14) No team logo PBFC Pouzauges Bocage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ouest Tourangeau 20 8 6 2 0 20:9 +11 W W D W W
2 Avoine OCC 18 7 6 0 1 17:4 +13 W W W L W
3 Tours FC 16 8 5 1 2 16:7 +9 L W W L W
4 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 14 8 4 2 2 11:10 +1 W W D W W
5 No team logo Saran Municipal 12 8 3 3 2 11:11 0 L D L D W
6 Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 11 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 W D L W L
7 Châteauroux II 10 8 2 4 2 9:10 -1 L W D D D
8 No team logo FC Drouais Dreux 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 W L D L W
9 Montlouis 8 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 L D L D W
10 No team logo Bourges Foot 18 II 7 8 1 4 3 9:11 -2 L L L W D
11 Montargis 7 8 1 4 3 9:12 -3 W D L D D
12 Orléans II 6 8 2 0 6 6:11 -5 L L L W W
13 C' Chartres II 6 8 1 3 4 7:13 -6 L L W L L
14 No team logo Chambray Football Club 6 8 1 3 4 3:9 -6 W D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Tours FC 12 4 4 0 0 11:1 +10 W W W W
2 (1) Ouest Tourangeau 10 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 W W D W
3 (2) Avoine OCC 9 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 W W L W
4 (6) Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D W
5 (4) Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 W D W L
6 (12) Orléans II 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L W W L
7 (10) No team logo Bourges Foot 18 II 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L W D D
8 (9) Montlouis 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D D L W
9 (14) No team logo Chambray Football Club 5 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 W D L D
10 (13) C' Chartres II 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 L W L D D
11 (11) Montargis 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 W D L L
12 (5) No team logo Saran Municipal 4 4 1 1 2 2:7 -5 L L D W
13 (8) No team logo FC Drouais Dreux 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
14 (7) Châteauroux II 2 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ouest Tourangeau 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 W D W W
2 (2) Avoine OCC 9 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 W W W
3 (5) No team logo Saran Municipal 8 4 2 2 0 9:4 +5 D D W W
4 (7) Châteauroux II 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 W D W D
5 (4) Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 W W D L
6 (8) No team logo FC Drouais Dreux 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 W D L L D
7 (3) Tours FC 4 4 1 1