IV Liga 2022/2023 livescores, results, table and standings

Poland IV Liga (2022/2023)

75%
0
3483 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Poland : IV Liga
Matchday 14 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
Matchday 16 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
Matchday 17 (Wielkopolska)
Matchday 3 (Dolnośląska West)
Matchday 19 (Pomorska)
Matchday 18 (Wielkopolska)
Matchday 3 (Dolnośląska West)
Matchday 19 (Pomorska)
Matchday 18 (Wielkopolska)
Matchday 3 (Dolnośląska East)

Next matches Next matches

Poland : IV Liga
Matchday 19 (Śląska I)
Matchday 20 (Lódzka)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Flota Świnoujście 48 17 16 0 1 69:18 +51 W L W W W
2 Bałtyk Koszalin 37 16 12 1 3 53:14 +39 W W W L W
3 No team logo Kluczevia Stargard 36 16 12 0 4 37:15 +22 W W W W W
4 Gwardia Koszalin 35 16 11 2 3 38:23 +15 W W W W L
5 No team logo Osiedlowy Klub Sportowy Iskierka Śmierdnica 31 16 10 1 5 25:22 +3 L L L W W
6 No team logo Rasel Dygowo 26 16 7 5 4 28:27 +1 L W L L D
7 No team logo Wieża Postomino 25 17 7 4 6 35:33 +2 D D W L D
8 No team logo Błękitni Stargard II 24 16 8 0 8 36:31 +5 L W L W L
9 No team logo Olimp Gościno 20 16 6 2 8 27:36 -9 W W D W W
10 No team logo Szczecinek 20 16 6 2 8 30:42 -12 W L W L L
11 Chemik Police 19 16 6 1 9 22:39 -17 W L L L W
12 No team logo Hutnik Szczecin 19 17 5 4 8 24:31 -7 D L L W L
13 No team logo Biali Sądów 18 16 5 3 8 27:32 -5 L W L W W
14 No team logo Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 17 16 5 2 9 27:31 -4 D L W L W
15 No team logo Miejsko-Gminny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Mechanik Bobolice 15 16 4 3 9 27:40 -13 W L L W L
16 No team logo Orzeł Wałcz 12 16 3 3 10 26:41 -15 L L W D L
17 No team logo Gavia Choszczno 9 17 2 3 12 21:56 -35 L L L D L
18 No team logo Dąb Dębno 8 16 2 2 12 22:43 -21 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Bałtyk Koszalin 24 9 8 0 1 40:7 +33 W W W L W
2 (1) Flota Świnoujście 24 8 8 0 0 38:7 +31 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Kluczevia Stargard 24 9 8 0 1 27:6 +21 W W W W W
4 (8) No team logo Błękitni Stargard II 18 7 6 0 1 23:7 +16 W W W W W
5 (7) No team logo Wieża Postomino 17 8 5 2 1 19:8 +11 D W D W W
6 (10) No team logo Szczecinek 16 9 5 1 3 22:19 +3 W W L L L
7 (4) Gwardia Koszalin 16 6 5 1 0 15:4 +11 W W W W W
8 (12) No team logo Hutnik Szczecin 15 9 4 3 2 18:10 +8 L W D L W
9 (5) No team logo Osiedlowy Klub Sportowy Iskierka Śmierdnica 15 9 5 0 4 13:17 -4 L L W W L
10 (6) No team logo Rasel Dygowo 14 8 4 2 2 13:14 -1 W L W D L
11 (11) Chemik Police 13 8 4 1 3 12:16 -4 W L W D W
12 (15) No team logo Miejsko-Gminny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Mechanik Bobolice 11 9 3 2 4 20:19 +1 W L L D W
13 (14) No team logo Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 10 9 3 1 5 14:16 -2 D W W L L
14 (16) No team logo Orzeł Wałcz 8 7 2 2 3 16:13 +3 W L L L D
15 (17) No team logo Gavia Choszczno 8 10 2 2 6 15:23 -8 L D L L D
16 (13) No team logo Biali Sądów 7 7 2 1 4 14:15 -1 W W L L L
17 (9) No team logo Olimp Gościno 6 7 2 0 5 6:17 -11 W W L L L
18 (18) No team logo Dąb Dębno 4 7 1 1 5 11:20 -9 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Flota Świnoujście 24 9 8 0 1 31:11 +20 L W W W W
2 (4) Gwardia Koszalin 19 10 6 1 3 23:19 +4 W W L W W
3 (5) No team logo Osiedlowy Klub Sportowy Iskierka Śmierdnica 16 7 5 1 1 12:5 +7 L W W W D
4 (9) No team logo Olimp Gościno 14 9 4 2 3 21:19 +2 W D W W L
5 (2) Bałtyk Koszalin 13 7 4 1 2 13:7 +6 W L W D L
6 (6) No team logo Rasel Dygowo 12 8 3 3 2 15:13 +2 L L D D W
7 (3) No team logo Kluczevia Stargard 12 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 W W W L L
8 (13) No team logo Biali Sądów 11 9 3 2 4 13:17 -4 L L W W D
9 (7) No team logo Wieża Postomino 8 9 2 2 5 16:25 -9 D L L D W
10 (14) No team logo Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 7 7 2 1 4 13:15 -2 L L L W D
11 (8) No team logo Błękitni Stargard II 6 9 2 0 7 13:24 -11 L L L L L
12 (11) Chemik Police 6 8 2 0 6 10:23 -13 L L W L L
13 (16) No team logo Orzeł Wałcz 4 9 1 1 7 10:28 -18 L L D L L
14 (18) No team logo Dąb Dębno 4 9 1 1 7 11:23 -12 W L L L L
15 (15) No team logo Miejsko-Gminny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Mechanik Bobolice 4 7 1 1 5 7:21 -14 L W L L L
16 (12) No team logo Hutnik Szczecin 4 8 1 1 6 6:21 -15 D L L L W
17 (10) No team logo Szczecinek 4 7 1 1 5 8:23 -15 L L D W L
18 (17) No team logo Gavia Choszczno 1 7 0 1 6 6:33 -27 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nielba Wągrowiec 35 18 11 2 5 39:18 +21 W L L W W
2 No team logo Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków 34 18 10 4 4 47:20 +27 D W D L L
3 No team logo Centra Ostrów 33 18 10 3 5 35:32 +3 L L D W W
4 No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 31 18 9 4 5 39:28 +11 W W L W D
5 No team logo Klub Sportowy Lipno Stęszew 29 18 7 8 3 35:25 +10 W L D D D
6 No team logo Kotwica Kórnik 26 18 5 11 2 29:21 +8 D W D L L
7 No team logo Victoria Września 26 18 6 8 4 27:24 +3 L W W D D
8 No team logo Iskra Szydłowo 26 18 7 5 6 32:39 -7 L D W D W
9 No team logo Korona Piaski 25 18 6 7 5 29:24 +5 D L D D W
10 No team logo Gołuchów 24 18 7 3 8 21:34 -13 L L D L L
11 No team logo Tarnovia T. Podgórne 22 18 6 4 8 28:33 -5 D D W L W
12 No team logo Klub Sportowy Victoria Skarszew 22 18 6 4 8 31:39 -8 W D L W D
13 No team logo Obra Kościan 19 17 5 4 8 21:32 -11 L W L W L
14 No team logo Huragan Pobiedziska 19 18 5 4 9 28:32 -4 W W W W L
15 No team logo KS Polonia 1912 Leszno 18 18 4 6 8 23:27 -4 W W L L L
16 No team logo Polonia Kepno 18 18 4 6 8 20:29 -9 L D L D W
17 No team logo Warta Międzychod 16 17 4 4 9 30:42 -12 W W D L D
18 No team logo Słupca 15 18 4 3 11 24:39 -15 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 21 9 7 0 2 23:13 +10 W W W W L
2 (3) No team logo Centra Ostrów 20 9 6 2 1 22:13 +9 D W W D W
3 (11) No team logo Tarnovia T. Podgórne 19 9 6 1 2 22:12 +10 W W W D W
4 (8) No team logo Iskra Szydłowo 19 9 6 1 2 18:11 +7 W W W W W
5 (2) No team logo Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków 17 9 5 2 2 26:7 +19 D L W W W
6 (1) Nielba Wągrowiec 17 10 5 2 3 22:12 +10 L W W D D
7 (12) No team logo Klub Sportowy Victoria Skarszew 17 8 5 2 1 19:10 +9 W D W D W
8 (7) No team logo Victoria Września 16 9 4 4 1 14:10 +4 W D D W W
9 (13) No team logo Obra Kościan 14 9 4 2 3 11:12 -1 W W D L W
10 (15) No team logo KS Polonia 1912 Leszno 14 9 4 2 3 18:13 +5 W W L W D
11 (14) No team logo Huragan Pobiedziska 13 9 3 4 2 16:11 +5 W W W D D
12 (6) No team logo Kotwica Kórnik 12 9 2 6 1 19:16 +3