IV Liga livescores, results, table and standings

Poland IV Liga (2021/2022)

65%
0
616 matches

Today's matches

Poland : IV Liga

Latest scores Latest scores

Poland : IV Liga
Matchday 5 (Małopolska West)
Matchday 13 (Małopolska West)
Matchday 10 (Śląska I)
Matchday 11 (Wielkopolska)
Matchday 13 (Małopolska West)
Matchday 11 (Mazowiecka I)
Matchday 11 (Wielkopolska)
Matchday 13 (Małopolska West)

Next matches Next matches

Poland : IV Liga
Matchday 11 (Śląska I)
Matchday 14 (Małopolska West)
Matchday 13 (Mazowiecka I)
Matchday 12 (Śląska I)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 25 11 8 1 2 23:9 +14 W W W L W
2 No team logo LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 11 7 2 2 25:12 +13 L W W D W
3 No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 23 11 7 2 2 24:12 +12 W W D W L
4 Nielba Wągrowiec 22 11 7 1 3 17:14 +3 L L W D W
5 No team logo LKS Gołuchów 22 11 6 4 1 25:17 +8 W D W D W
6 No team logo PKS Obra Kościan 21 11 6 3 2 29:15 +14 W W W D D
7 No team logo MKS Huragan Pobiedziska 19 11 6 1 4 17:12 +5 W L W D L
8 No team logo GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 19 11 6 1 4 26:17 +9 L W W D W
9 No team logo KSS Kotwica Kórnik 17 11 4 5 2 25:17 +8 W L D D W
10 No team logo MKS Victoria Września 17 11 5 2 4 19:33 -14 L D L D W
11 No team logo KKS 1925 Kalisz II 16 11 5 1 5 22:24 -2 W L W W L
12 No team logo MLKP Warta Międzychod 14 11 4 2 5 25:23 +2 D L L L L
13 No team logo LZS Iskra Szydłowo 14 11 4 2 5 22:21 +1 D W W D L
14 No team logo SKP Słupca 13 11 4 1 6 22:18 +4 W W L D L
15 No team logo MKS Olimpia Koło 12 11 4 0 7 14:21 -7 L W L W W
16 No team logo GKS Wilki Wilczyn 10 11 3 1 7 18:27 -9 W W L D L
17 No team logo OKS Victoria Ostrzeszów 9 11 3 0 8 11:25 -14 L L L L W
18 No team logo KKP Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno 8 11 2 2 7 13:22 -9 L L L L L
19 No team logo LKS Korona Piaski 7 11 2 1 8 12:26 -14 L L L L L
20 No team logo Górnik Konin 3 11 1 0 10 5:29 -24 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 16 6 5 1 0 16:6 +10 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 5 5 0 0 15:3 +12 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo LKS Gołuchów 13 6 4 1 1 13:9 +4 W W W L W
4 (8) No team logo GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 12 5 4 0 1 20:9 +11 L W W W W
5 (11) No team logo KKS 1925 Kalisz II 12 5 4 0 1 15:5 +10 W W W L W
6 (14) No team logo SKP Słupca 12 7 4 0 3 15:7 +8 W W L L W
7 (9) No team logo KSS Kotwica Kórnik 11 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 W D W W D
8 (13) No team logo LZS Iskra Szydłowo 10 6 3 1 2 14:11 +3 W D W W L
9 (15) No team logo MKS Olimpia Koło 9 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 W W L L L
10 (6) No team logo PKS Obra Kościan 8 4 2 2 0 11:4 +7 W W D D
11 (10) No team logo MKS Victoria Września 8 5 2 2 1 11:14 -3 D D L W W
12 (7) No team logo MKS Huragan Pobiedziska 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L D L W W
13 (12) No team logo MLKP Warta Międzychod 7 6 2 1 3 13:15 -2 D L L W L
14 (4) Nielba Wągrowiec 7 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 L D L W W
15 (1) No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 6 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 W L L W
16 (16) No team logo GKS Wilki Wilczyn 4 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 W D L L L
17 (20) No team logo Górnik Konin 3 5 1 0 4 3:10 -7 L W L L L
18 (17) No team logo OKS Victoria Ostrzeszów 3 6 1 0 5 5:15 -10 L L W L L
19 (18) No team logo KKP Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno 2 6 0 2 4 5:14 -9 L L L L D
20 (19) No team logo LKS Korona Piaski 1 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 19 7 6 1 0 18:5 +13 W W W W W
2 (4) Nielba Wągrowiec 15 6 5 0 1 10:5 +5 L W W W W
3 (6) No team logo PKS Obra Kościan 13 7 4 1 2 18:11 +7 W D W L W
4 (7) No team logo MKS Huragan Pobiedziska 12 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 W W W L W
5 (5) No team logo LKS Gołuchów 9 5 2 3 0 12:8 +4 D D W W D
6 (10) No team logo MKS Victoria Września 9 6 3 0 3 8:19 -11 L L W W L
7 (2) No team logo LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 6 2 2 2 10:9 +1 L W D W L
8 (12) No team logo MLKP Warta Międzychod 7 5 2 1 2 12:8 +4 L L W W D
9 (3) No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 W D L L W
10 (8) No team logo GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 7 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 W D W L L
11 (19) No team logo LKS Korona Piaski 6 5 2 0 3 9:15 -6 L L W W L
12 (17) No team logo OKS Victoria Ostrzeszów 6 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 L L L W W
13 (16) No team logo GKS Wilki Wilczyn 6 6 2 0 4 10:14 -4 W L L L L
14 (18) No team logo KKP Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno 6 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 L L L W W
15 (9) No team logo KSS Kotwica Kórnik 6 5 1 3 1 12:9 +3 L D W D D
16 (11) No team logo KKS 1925 Kalisz II 4 6 1 1 4 7:19 -12 L W L L D
17 (13) No team logo LZS Iskra Szydłowo 4 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 D W L L L
18 (15) No team logo MKS Olimpia Koło 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 L L W L L
19 (14) No team logo SKP Słupca 1 4 0 1 3 7:11 -4 D L L L
20 (20) No team logo Górnik Konin 0 6 0 0 6 2:19 -17 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo KS Ruch Radzionków 28 10 9 1 0 23:7 +16 W D W W W
2 No team logo KS Raków Częstochowa II 27 10 9 0 1 40:7 +33 W W W W W
3 No team logo MKS Myszków 21 10 7 0 3 20:11 +9 W W W W W
4 No team logo KP Warta Zawiercie 18 10 6 0 4 21:22 -1 W L L W L
5 No team logo Szczakowianka Jaworzno 17 10 5 2 3 20:13 +7 W D D L W
6 KS Rozwój Katowice 16 10 5 1 4 15:9 +6 W L W W W
7 No team logo LGKS Podlesianka 16 10 5 1 4 25:24 +1 L W L W L
8 No team logo LKS Unia Kosztowy 15 10 5 0 5 16:14 +2 L W W W L
9 No team logo GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 15 10 5 0 5 16:19 -3 W L L W W
10 No team logo KS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 10 3 2 5 15:19 -4 L L D L W
11 No team logo LKS Przemsza Siewierz 11 10 3 2 5 11:19 -8 L L D L L
12 No team logo KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 10 10 3 1 6 15:15 0 W L L L W
13 No team logo MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice 10 10 3 1 6 10:15 -5 L D L L L
14 No team logo GKS Szombierki Bytom 9 10 2 3 5 11:17 -6 L W D