IV Liga table, top scorers and standings

Poland IV Liga (2021/2022)

73%
0
2157 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 31 13 10 1 2 31:11 +20 W W W W W
2 No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 27 13 8 3 2 27:14 +13 W D W W D
3 No team logo LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 26 13 8 2 3 30:17 +13 L W L W W
4 Nielba Wągrowiec 26 13 8 2 3 19:15 +4 D W L L W
5 No team logo PKS Obra Kościan 25 13 7 4 2 32:17 +15 W D W W W
6 No team logo LKS Gołuchów 22 13 6 4 3 26:20 +6 L L W D W
7 No team logo MKS Huragan Pobiedziska 22 13 7 1 5 21:19 +2 L W W L W
8 No team logo MKS Victoria Września 21 13 6 3 4 22:35 -13 W D L D L
9 No team logo KSS Kotwica Kórnik 20 13 5 5 3 30:21 +9 W L W L D
10 No team logo KKS 1925 Kalisz II 20 13 6 2 5 24:25 -1 D W W L W
11 No team logo GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 19 13 6 1 6 26:21 +5 L L L W W
12 No team logo MKS Olimpia Koło 18 13 6 0 7 18:21 -3 W W L W L
13 No team logo LZS Iskra Szydłowo 17 13 5 2 6 24:23 +1 L W D W W
14 No team logo MLKP Warta Międzychod 17 13 5 2 6 30:25 +5 W L D L L
15 No team logo SKP Słupca 13 13 4 1 8 23:25 -2 L L W W L
16 No team logo LKS Korona Piaski 13 13 4 1 8 20:28 -8 W W L L L
17 No team logo KKP Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno 12 13 3 3 7 17:24 -7 W D L L L
18 No team logo GKS Wilki Wilczyn 10 13 3 1 9 19:32 -13 L L W W L
19 No team logo OKS Victoria Ostrzeszów 9 13 3 0 10 14:33 -19 L L L L L
20 No team logo Górnik Konin 3 13 1 0 12 5:32 -27 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 17 7 5 2 0 17:7 +10 D W W W W
2 (3) No team logo LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 6 5 0 1 16:7 +9 L W W W W
3 (9) No team logo KSS Kotwica Kórnik 14 8 4 2 2 18:12 +6 W L W D W
4 (13) No team logo LZS Iskra Szydłowo 13 7 4 1 2 15:11 +4 W W D W W
5 (6) No team logo LKS Gołuchów 13 7 4 1 2 14:11 +3 L W W W L
6 (10) No team logo KKS 1925 Kalisz II 13 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 D W W W L
7 (11) No team logo GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 12 6 4 0 2 20:12 +8 L L W W W
8 (15) No team logo SKP Słupca 12 8 4 0 4 15:11 +4 L W W L L
9 (12) No team logo MKS Olimpia Koło 12 7 4 0 3 9:10 -1 W W W L L
10 (5) No team logo PKS Obra Kościan 11 5 3 2 0 13:5 +8 W W W D D
11 (14) No team logo MLKP Warta Międzychod 10 7 3 1 3 18:16 +2 W D L L W
12 (4) Nielba Wągrowiec 10 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 W L D L W
13 (1) No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 9 5 3 0 2 9:5 +4 W W L L W
14 (8) No team logo MKS Victoria Września 9 6 2 3 1 13:16 -3 D D D L W
15 (7) No team logo MKS Huragan Pobiedziska 7 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 L D L W W
16 (17) No team logo KKP Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno 5 7 1 2 4 7:14 -7 W L L L L
17 (16) No team logo LKS Korona Piaski 4 7 1 1 5 7:13 -6 W L L L L
18 (18) No team logo GKS Wilki Wilczyn 4 6 1 1 4 8:14 -6 L W D L L
19 (19) No team logo OKS Victoria Ostrzeszów 3 7 1 0 6 6:19 -13 L L L W L
20 (20) No team logo Górnik Konin 3 6 1 0 5 3:11 -8 L L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SKS Unia Swarzędz 22 8 7 1 0 22:6 +16 W W W W W
2 (4) Nielba Wągrowiec 16 7 5 1 1 11:6 +5 D L W W W
3 (7) No team logo MKS Huragan Pobiedziska 15 7 5 0 2 13:10 +3 L W W W W
4 (5) No team logo PKS Obra Kościan 14 8 4 2 2 19:12 +7 D W D W L
5 (8) No team logo MKS Victoria Września 12 7 4 0 3 9:19 -10 W L L W W
6 (3) No team logo LKS Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 7 3 2 2 14:10 +4 W L W D W
7 (2) No team logo Mieszko Gniezno 10 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 W W D L L
8 (6) No team logo LKS Gołuchów 9 6 2 3 1 12:9 +3 L D D W W
9 (16) No team logo LKS Korona Piaski 9 6 3 0 3 13:15 -2 W L L W W
10 (11) No team logo GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 7 7 2 1 4 6:9 -3 L W D W L
11 (17) No team logo KKP Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno 7 6 2 1 3 10:10 0 D L L L W
12 (14) No team logo MLKP Warta Międzychod 7 6 2 1 3 12:9 +3 L L L W W
13 (10) No team logo KKS 1925 Kalisz II 7 7 2 1 4 8:19 -11 W L W L L
14 (12) No team logo MKS Olimpia Koło 6 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 W L L W L
15 (19) No team logo OKS Victoria Ostrzeszów 6 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 L L L L W
16 (18) No team logo GKS Wilki Wilczyn 6 7 2 0 5 11:18 -7 L W L L L
17 (9) No team logo KSS Kotwica Kórnik 6 5 1 3 1 12:9 +3 L D W D D
18 (13) No team logo LZS Iskra Szydłowo 4 6 1 1 4 9:12 -3 L D W L L
19 (15) No team logo SKP Słupca 1 5 0 1 4 8:14 -6 L D L L L
20 (20) No team logo Górnik Konin 0 7 0 0 7 2:21 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Klub Piłkarski Jaguar Gdańsk 28 12 8 4 0 22:8 +14 D D W W W
2 No team logo KS Gedania Gdańsk 27 11 8 3 0 38:14 +24 D W W D W
3 No team logo KS Kaszubia Kościerzyna 20 12 6 2 4 24:23 +1 L W W W D
4 OSP Lechia Gdańsk II 19 11 6 1 4 26:16 +10 L W L W W
5 No team logo KS Wierzyca Pelplin 19 11 6 1 4 18:16 +2 W W W L L
6 Bytovia Bytów 19 11 5 4 2 19:17 +2 D D D W D
7 No team logo SKP Gryf 95 Słupsk 18 12 5 3 4 27:23 +4 D L D L W
8 No team logo Arka Gdynia 1929 II 17 11 5 2 4 20:17 +3 L L W L W
9 No team logo MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice II 16 12 4 4 4 27:21 +6 D L W D D
10 No team logo MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 16 12 4 4 4 22:19 +3 W W L D L
11 No team logo LKS Pogoń Lębork 16 12 5 1 6 22:22 0 W D L W L
12 No team logo Grom Nowy Staw 16 12 5 1 6 24:24 0 W W L L L
13 Gryf Wejherowo 16 12 5 1 6 18:20 -2 W L W L L
14 No team logo MKS Jantar Ustka 16 11 5 1 5 15:22 -7 W L W L L
15 No team logo KS Anioły Garczegorze 14 11 4 2 5 10:23 -13 D W L W W
16 No team logo MKS Orkan Rumia 13 12 4 1 7 17:26 -9 D L L W W
17 No team logo GKS Kowale 12 11 3 3 5 20:20 0 D W L L W
18 No team logo KTSK Luzino 12 11 3 3 5 17:19 -2 D D W W L
19 No team logo MLKS Borowiak Czersk 10 11 3 1 7 14:23 -9 L L W L W
20 No team logo KS Sparta Sycewice 10 11 3 1 7 11:18 -7 L L L L W
21 No team logo MKS Władysławowo 4 11 1 1 9 9:29 -20 L D L L L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo KS Wierzyca Pelplin 15 6 5 0 1 12:6 +6 W W L W W
2 (1) No team logo Klub Piłkarski Jaguar Gdańsk 14 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 D W W W D
3 (13) Gryf Wejherowo 13 6 4 1 1 12:8 +4 W W L D W
4 (8) No team logo Arka Gdynia 1929 II 13 6 4 1 1 15:9 +6 L W W W W
5 (6) Bytovia Bytów 13 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 D W W W W
6 (14) No team logo MKS Jantar Ustka 13 6 4 1 1 11:8 +3 W W L W D
7 (9) No team logo MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice II 12 6 3 3 0 18:7 +11 D W D W D
8 (3) No team logo KS Kaszubia Kościerzyna 12 6 4 0 2 10:11 -1 W W L W W
9 (7) No team logo SKP Gryf 95 Słupsk 11 6 3 2 1 15:10 +5 D D W W L
10 (2) No team logo KS Gedania Gdańsk 11 5 3 2 0 23:12 +11 W D W D W
11 (12) No team logo Grom Nowy Staw 10 6 3 1 2 13:7 +6 W L L W D
12 (20) No team logo KS Sparta Sycewice 10 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 L L W W D
13 (11) No team logo LKS Pogoń Lębork 10 6 3 1 2 14:8 +6 D W W L W
14 (4) OSP Lechia Gdańsk II 10 5 3 1 1 12:7 +5 W W L D W
15 (19) No team logo MLKS Borowiak Czersk 9 6 3 0 3 7:9 -2 L W W W L
16 (10) No team logo MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8 6 2 2 2 12:9 +3 W D D L L
17 (18) No team logo KTSK Luzino 7 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 D W L L L
18 (15) No team logo KS Anioły Garczegorze 6 5 2 0 3 5:10 -5 W W L L L
19 (16) No team logo MKS Orkan Rumia 6 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 L W L L L
20 (17) No team logo GKS Kowale 4 5 1 1 3 6:12 -6 W L L L D
21 (21) No team logo MKS Władysławowo 1 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo KS Gedania Gdańsk 16 6 5 1 0 15:2 +13 D W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Klub Piłkarski Jaguar Gdańsk 14 6 4 2 0 9:2 +7 D W W W W
3 (4) OSP Lechia Gdańsk II 9 6 3 0 3 14:9 +5 L L W W W
4 (17) No team logo GKS Kowale 8 6 2 2 2 14:8 +6 D L W L D
5 (3) No team logo KS Kaszubia Kościerzyna 8 6 2 2 2 14:12 +2 L W D L D
6 (10) No team logo MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 W L L D W
7 (15) No team logo KS Anioły Garczegorze 8 6 2 2 2 5:13 -8 D L W D W
8 (7) No team logo SKP Gryf 95 Słupsk 7 6 2 1 3 12:13 -1 L L D W W
9 (16) No team logo MKS Orkan Rumia 7 6 2 1 3 11:15 -4 D L W L L
10 (11) No team logo LKS Pogoń Lębork 6 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 W L L L W
11 (12) No team logo Grom Nowy Staw 6 6 2 0 4 11:17 -6 W L L L W
12 (6) Bytovia Bytów 6 6 1 3 2 10:14 -4 D D D W L
13 (18) No team logo KTSK Luzino 5 5 1 2 2 8:8 0 D W L D L
14 (9) No team logo MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice II 4 6 1 1 4 9:14 -5 L D W L L
15 (8) No team logo Arka Gdynia 1929 II 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 L L W D L
16 (5) No team logo KS Wierzyca Pelplin 4 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 W L L D L
17 (13) Gryf Wejherowo 3 6 1 0 5 6:12 -6 L L W L