Third League livescores, results, table and standings

Bulgaria Third League (2021/2022)

0
484 matches

Next matches Next matches

Bulgaria : Third League
Matchday 1 (North-West)
Matchday 1 (South-East)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Vihren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Slivnishki geroy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo PFK Septemvri Sofia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Rilski Sportist 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Pirin Razlog 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Oborishte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Levski Chepintsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Kyustendil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo OFK Kostinbrod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Granit Vladaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Chavdar Etropole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 No team logo Botev Ihtiman 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo Belasitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 No team logo Bansko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 No team logo Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (20) No team logo Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (19) No team logo Bansko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (18) No team logo Belasitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (17) No team logo Botev Ihtiman 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (16) No team logo Chavdar Etropole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (15) No team logo Granit Vladaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (14) No team logo FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (13) No team logo OFK Kostinbrod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (12) No team logo Kyustendil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) No team logo Levski Chepintsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) No team logo Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (9) No team logo Oborishte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) No team logo OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (7) PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) No team logo Pirin Razlog 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (5) No team logo Rilski Sportist 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (4) No team logo PFK Septemvri Sofia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (3) No team logo Slivnishki geroy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (2) No team logo Vihren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (1) Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (20) No team logo Balkan Botevgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (19) No team logo Bansko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (18) No team logo Belasitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (17) No team logo Botev Ihtiman 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (16) No team logo Chavdar Etropole 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (15) No team logo Granit Vladaya 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (14) No team logo FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (13) No team logo OFK Kostinbrod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (12) No team logo Kyustendil 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (11) No team logo Levski Chepintsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (10) No team logo Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (9) No team logo Oborishte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (8) No team logo OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (7) PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (6) No team logo Pirin Razlog 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (5) No team logo Rilski Sportist 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (4) No team logo PFK Septemvri Sofia II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (3) No team logo Slivnishki geroy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (2) No team logo Vihren 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
20 (1) Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo FK Sayana Haskovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Rozova Dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo FK Levski 2005 Krumovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo PFK Beroe Stara Zagora II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 No team logo FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo PFK Beroe Stara Zagora II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo FK Levski 2005 Krumovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Rozova Dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo FK Sayana Haskovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (18) No team logo FK Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (17) Atletik Kuklen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (16) No team logo PFK Beroe Stara Zagora II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (15) No team logo Borislav 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (14) No team logo Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (13) No team logo Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (12) No team logo Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (11) No team logo Karnobat 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (10) No team logo Levski Karlovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (9) No team logo FK Levski 2005 Krumovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (8) No team logo PFК Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1926 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (7) Nesebar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (6) No team logo Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (5) No team logo Rozova Dolina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (4) No team logo FK Sayana Haskovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (3) No team logo Sokol Markovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (2) No team logo Yambol 1915 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (1) No team logo Zagorets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FK Yantra Polski Trambesh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Vihar Slavyanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Spartak Pleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Sevlievo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Peshtera Galata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Pavlikeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Parva atomna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo OFK Levski 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 No team logo Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 No team logo Lokomotiv Dryanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Etar VT II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Drenovets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 No team logo Botev Vratsa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 No team logo Bdin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 No team logo Akademik Svishtov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (17) No team logo Akademik Svishtov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (16) No team logo Bdin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (15) No team logo Botev Vratsa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (14) No team logo Drenovets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (13) No team logo Etar VT II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (12) No team logo Lokomotiv Dryanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (11) No team logo Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (10) No team logo Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo OFK Levski 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (8) Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (7) No team logo Parva atomna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (6) No team logo Pavlikeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (5) No team logo Peshtera Galata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (4) No team logo Sevlievo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (3) No team logo Spartak Pleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (2) No team logo Vihar Slavyanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (1) No team logo FK Yantra Polski Trambesh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (17) No team logo Akademik Svishtov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (16) No team logo Bdin 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (15) No team logo Botev Vratsa II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (14) No team logo Drenovets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (13) No team logo Etar VT II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (12) No team logo Lokomotiv Dryanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (11) No team logo Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (10) No team logo Lokomotiv Mezdra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (9) No team logo OFK Levski 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (8) Partizan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (7) No team logo Parva atomna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (6) No team logo Pavlikeni 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (5) No team logo Peshtera Galata 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (4) No team logo Sevlievo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (3) No team logo Spartak Pleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (2) No team logo Vihar Slavyanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
17 (1) No team logo FK Yantra Polski Trambesh 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FC Volov Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo FK Sportist General Toshevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Spartak Varna II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Septemvri Tervel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Riltsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Ludogorets III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 No team logo Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 Dunav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 No team logo FK Dorostol 2013 Silistra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 No team logo Chernolomets 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 No team logo Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Chernolomets 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo FK Dorostol 2013 Silistra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (10) Dunav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (9) No team logo Lokomotiv Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (8) No team logo Ludogorets III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) No team logo Riltsi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (6) No team logo Septemvri Tervel 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
10 (5) No team logo Spartak Varna II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (4) No team logo FK Sportist General Toshevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
12 (3) No team logo Svetkavitsa Targovishte 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
13 (2) No team logo Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
14 (1) No team logo FC Volov Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (14) No team logo Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (13) No team logo Chernolomets 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (12) Chernomorets Balchik 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (11) No team logo FK Dorostol 2013 Silistra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches