UEFA U19 Championship Qualification (2024 Northern Ireland)
0
120 matches
Latest scores
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
Qualifying Round
21.1117:00
Luxembourg Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
2
1
FT
21.1117:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Netherlands Under 19
0
3
FT
21.1117:00
Liechtenstein Under 19
Switzerland Under 19
0
4
FT
21.1117:00
Sweden Under 19
Italy Under 19
2
2
FT
21.1114:00
Denmark Under 19
France Under 19
2
1
FT
21.1114:00
Estonia Under 19
Iceland Under 19
0
3
FT
21.1113:30
Malta Under 19
Kosovo Under 19
2
2
FT
21.1113:00
Belgium Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
1
0
FT
21.1113:00
Greece Under 19
Turkey Under 19
0
1
FT
21.1113:00
Albania Under 19
Slovenia Under 19
0
1
FT
21.1113:00
Lithuania Under 19
Belarus Under 19
2
0
FT
21.1112:30
Andorra U19
Bulgaria Under 19
2
1
FT
21.1112:30
Scotland Under 19
Serbia Under 19
2
1
FT
21.1111:30
Faroe Islands Under 19
Armenia Under 19
3
2
FT
21.1111:30
Croatia Under 19
Israel Under 19
0
0
FT
Next matches
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
Elite Round
20.0311:00
Georgia Under 19
Czech Republic Under 19
Preview
20.0311:30
Turkey Under 19
Romania Under 19
Preview
20.0313:00
Switzerland Under 19
Latvia Under 19
Preview
20.0313:00
North Macedonia Under 19
Ukraine Under 19
Preview
20.0314:00
Norway Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
Preview
20.0314:00
Serbia Under 19
Denmark Under 19
Preview
20.0314:00
Scotland Under 19
Italy Under 19
Preview
20.0314:30
Croatia Under 19
Germany Under 19
Preview
20.0315:00
Spain Under 19
Slovenia Under 19
Preview
20.0315:00
Kosovo Under 19
Austria Under 19
Preview
20.0318:00
Netherlands Under 19
Lithuania Under 19
Preview
20.0318:00
France Under 19
Belgium Under 19
Preview
20.0318:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Israel Under 19
Preview
20.0318:00
Portugal Under 19
Greece Under 19
Preview
23.0311:00
Scotland Under 19
Georgia Under 19
Preview
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W D |
2 | France Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
3 | Iceland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L D |
4 | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W |
2 | Latvia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L D |
3 | Hungary Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W D |
4 | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:24 | -24 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scotland Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Serbia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
3 | Andorra U19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Bulgaria Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Italy Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | D L W |
3 | Sweden Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
4 | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | D W W |
2 | Poland U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
3 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Georgia Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W W |
3 | Cyprus Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
4 | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
2 | Kosovo Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W D |
3 | Slovakia Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D |
4 | Malta Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Lithuania Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
3 | Greece Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L |
4 | Belarus Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croatia Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W W |
2 | Israel Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
4 | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D W W |
2 | Romania Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W D |
3 | Finland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W L D |
4 | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands Under 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W D |
3 | Luxembourg Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
4 | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W D |
2 | Montenegro Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L D |
3 | England Under 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D D |
4 | Wales Under 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium Under 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Slovenia Under 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
3 | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D W |
4 | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Denmark Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | France Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Iceland Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norway Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W |
2 (3) | Hungary Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | L W |
3 (2) | Latvia Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Andorra U19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Italy Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | L W |
2 (1) | Switzerland Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Sweden Under 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Poland U19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
3 (4) | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Georgia Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
3 (3) | Cyprus Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Slovakia Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
2 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
3 (4) | Malta Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Lithuania Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Belarus Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croatia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Israel Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Romania Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W |
3 (3) | Finland Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Luxembourg Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L W |
4 (4) | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2 (2) | Montenegro Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | England Under 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Wales Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgium Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Slovenia Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Iceland Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
2 (1) | Denmark Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | France Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Estonia Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Latvia Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L |
2 (1) | Norway Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Hungary Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:16 | -16 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scotland Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | Bulgaria Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
3 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (3) | Andorra U19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Switzerland Under 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Italy Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Liechtenstein Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D L |
4 (3) | Sweden Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
3 (2) | Poland U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Kazakhstan Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spain Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Georgia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Cyprus Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
4 (4) | Moldova Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
2 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Slovakia Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Malta Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Turkey Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
4 (4) | Belarus Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 9
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croatia Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Israel Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Faroe Islands Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Armenia Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Group 10
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Finland Under 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | W L |
2 (1) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Romania Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | San Marino Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
Group 11
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Netherlands Under 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Azerbaijan Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
4 (3) | Luxembourg Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group 12
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | England Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Austria Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Montenegro Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Wales Under 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
Group 13
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slovenia Under 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Belgium Under 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Republic of Ireland Under 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Albania Under 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Spain Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | France Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Spain Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | France Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Kosovo Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Slovenia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Spain Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belgium Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | France Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lithuania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Netherlands Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Montenegro Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Norway Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Denmark Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Serbia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Greece Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Portugal Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italy Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Scotland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Czech Republic Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Georgia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Germany Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Croatia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Romania Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Turkey Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ukraine Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | North Macedonia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Latvia Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Switzerland Under 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team