UEFA U19 Championship Qualification 2024 Northern Ireland livescores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA U19 Championship Qualification (2024 Northern Ireland)

63%
0
120 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Qualifying Round

Next matches Next matches

Elite Round

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denmark Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
2 France Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
3 Iceland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 W L D
4 Estonia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norway Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 W W W
2 Latvia Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 W L D
3 Hungary Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 8:3 +5 L W D
4 Gibraltar Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:24 -24 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Scotland Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D
2 Serbia Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
3 Andorra U19 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4 Bulgaria Under 19 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 Italy Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 9:3 +6 D L W
3 Sweden Under 19 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L
4 Liechtenstein Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 0:11 -11 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Germany Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 12:4 +8 D W W
2 Poland U19 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
3 North Macedonia Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
4 Kazakhstan Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 1:10 -9 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 W W W
2 Georgia Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 L W W
3 Cyprus Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 W L L
4 Moldova Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W
2 Kosovo Under 19 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 D W D
3 Slovakia Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
4 Malta Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Turkey Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
2 Lithuania Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 W L L
3 Greece Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
4 Belarus Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L L W
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Croatia Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 D W W
2 Israel Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
3 Faroe Islands Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
4 Armenia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Czech Republic Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W
2 Romania Under 19 5 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 D W D
3 Finland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 8:1 +7 W L D
4 San Marino Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:19 -19 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 1:3 -2 L W D
3 Luxembourg Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
4 Azerbaijan Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Austria Under 19 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D W D
2 Montenegro Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 W L D
3 England Under 19 3 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 D D D
4 Wales Under 19 2 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belgium Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
2 Slovenia Under 19 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
3 Republic of Ireland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L D W
4 Albania Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
2 (2) France Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 (3) Iceland Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Norway Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 W W
2 (3) Hungary Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 L W
3 (2) Latvia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Scotland Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (2) Serbia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
3 (3) Andorra U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Bulgaria Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Italy Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 7:1 +6 L W
2 (1) Switzerland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Sweden Under 19 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
4 (4) Liechtenstein Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 W W
2 (2) Poland U19 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
3 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 W W
2 (2) Georgia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
3 (3) Cyprus Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (4) Moldova Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Slovakia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
2 (1) Ukraine Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
3 (4) Malta Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (2) Kosovo Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Turkey Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 (2) Lithuania Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Belarus Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (3) Greece Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
2 (3) Faroe Islands Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
3 (2) Israel Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
4 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Czech Republic Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Romania Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 D W
3 (3) Finland Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) San Marino Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Netherlands Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
2 (3) Luxembourg Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 L W
4 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Austria Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
2 (2) Montenegro Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) England Under 19 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
4 (4) Wales Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belgium Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (3) Republic of Ireland Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (2) Slovenia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Albania Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Iceland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 W L
2 (1) Denmark Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) France Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Estonia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Latvia Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 W L
2 (1) Norway Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (3) Hungary Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Gibraltar Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Scotland Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (4) Bulgaria Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 L D
3 (2) Serbia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Andorra U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Switzerland Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Italy Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (4) Liechtenstein Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 D L
4 (3) Sweden Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Germany Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 D
2 (3) North Macedonia Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
3 (2) Poland U19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Spain Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
2 (2) Georgia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Cyprus Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 W L
4 (4) Moldova Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Kosovo Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
2 (1) Ukraine Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
3 (3) Slovakia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Turkey Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Greece Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
3 (2) Lithuania Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
4 (4) Belarus Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Croatia Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (2) Israel Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (3) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 1 0 0 1