UEFA U19 Championship Qualification table, top scorers and standings

Europe UEFA U19 Championship Qualification (2022 Slovakia)

38%
0
78 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Georgia Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 W W D
2 Norway Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 L W W
3 Wales Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W L D
4 No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Italy Under 19 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 Iceland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 Lithuania Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
4 Slovenia Under 19 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Denmark Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 D W W
2 Czech Republic Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W
3 Northern Ireland Under 19 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 W L L
4 Kazakhstan Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Hungary Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
2 Austria Under 19 5 3 1 2 0 6:2 +4 D D W
3 Belarus Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W D L
4 Estonia Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine Under 19 7 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 D W W
2 Finland Under 19 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
3 Poland Under 19 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 D W L
4 Malta Under 19 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Norway Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 W W
2 (1) Georgia Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
3 (3) Wales Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Iceland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (4) Slovenia Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4 (3) Lithuania Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (1) Denmark Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 D W
3 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Austria Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 D W
2 (1) Hungary Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 (3) Belarus Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Estonia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ukraine Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 W W
2 (3) Poland Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 D W
3 (2) Finland Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Wales Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 W L
2 (1) Georgia Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (2) Norway Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Italy Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Iceland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
3 (3) Lithuania Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
4 (4) Slovenia Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Denmark Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (3) Northern Ireland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
3 (2) Czech Republic Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Belarus Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 (1) Hungary Under 19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (2) Austria Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Estonia Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Finland Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
2 (1) Ukraine Under 19 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Poland Under 19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) Malta Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Romania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches

Players standings