U19 National League 2021 livescores, results, table and standings

Republic of Ireland U19 National League (2021)

100%
0
198 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Republic of Ireland : U19 National League
Plate Final
Plate Semi-finals
Matchday 10 (Lower Table Round)
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
Matchday 10 (Lower Table Round)
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Bohemians U19 24 10 8 0 2 37:10 +27 W W W W W
2 Cork City U19 20 10 6 2 2 21:13 +8 L W L W D
3 No team logo Cobh Ramblers U19 20 10 6 2 2 21:18 +3 L D W W W
4 No team logo Shelbourne U19 19 10 6 1 3 24:15 +9 W W L W L
5 No team logo Galway United U19 16 10 5 1 4 14:12 +2 W D L L L
6 No team logo Cabinteely U19 16 10 5 1 4 21:21 0 W L L D W
7 No team logo Wexford U19 13 10 4 1 5 11:13 -2 W L L W L
8 No team logo Waterford FC U19 12 10 3 3 4 19:26 -7 L D D W W
9 No team logo Bray Wanderers U19 9 10 3 0 7 14:25 -11 W L W L L
10 No team logo Kerry U19 6 10 1 3 6 6:20 -14 L D W D L
11 No team logo Treaty United U19 2 10 0 2 8 8:23 -15 L D L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Derry City U19 23 9 7 2 0 21:9 +12 W W W W W
2 No team logo St Patrick's U19 21 9 7 0 2 24:8 +16 W W W W W
3 No team logo Shamrock Rovers U19 19 9 6 1 2 28:13 +15 W L W L D
4 UCD U19 17 9 5 2 2 30:15 +15 W L W W D
5 No team logo Sligo Rovers U19 14 9 4 2 3 13:10 +3 D L L L W
6 No team logo Athlone Town U19 11 9 3 2 4 12:15 -3 D W L W L
7 No team logo Finn Harps U19 7 9 2 1 6 15:22 -7 L D L W L
8 No team logo Longford Town U19 6 8 2 0 6 6:27 -21 L W L L L
9 No team logo Dundalk U19 4 9 1 1 7 11:27 -16 L L L L D
10 No team logo Drogheda United U19 3 8 0 3 5 5:19 -14 L D L D L
Legends:

Championship Round
Lower Table Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bohemians U19 12 5 4 0 1 23:4 +19 W W W L W
2 (2) Cork City U19 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W L W W W
3 (5) No team logo Galway United U19 9 5 3 0 2 7:5 +2 W L L W W
4 (6) No team logo Cabinteely U19 9 5 3 0 2 12:12 0 L L W W W
5 (3) No team logo Cobh Ramblers U19 8 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 L D W D W
6 (4) No team logo Shelbourne U19 7 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 W L L W D
7 (7) No team logo Wexford U19 6 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 W L W L L
8 (9) No team logo Bray Wanderers U19 6 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 W L L W L
9 (8) No team logo Waterford FC U19 5 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 L D D L W
10 (11) No team logo Treaty United U19 2 5 0 2 3 3:7 -4 D L D L L
11 (10) No team logo Kerry U19 1 5 0 1 4 1:13 -12 D L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Derry City U19 13 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 W W W W D
2 (3) No team logo Shamrock Rovers U19 12 5 4 0 1 19:7 +12 W W L W W
3 (2) No team logo St Patrick's U19 9 4 3 0 1 12:3 +9 W W L W
4 (5) No team logo Sligo Rovers U19 9 5 3 0 2 10:8 +2 L L W W W
5 (7) No team logo Finn Harps U19 7 4 2 1 1 9:9 0 D W L W
6 (6) No team logo Athlone Town U19 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 D W L L
7 (9) No team logo Dundalk U19 4 5 1 1 3 7:12 -5 L L D L W
8 (4) UCD U19 2 4 0 2 2 11:13 -2 L D L D
9 (10) No team logo Drogheda United U19 1 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 L L L D
10 (8) No team logo Longford Town U19 0 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bohemians U19 12 5 4 0 1 14:6 +8 W W W W L
2 (4) No team logo Shelbourne U19 12 5 4 0 1 14:7 +7 W W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Cobh Ramblers U19 12 5 4 0 1 11:9 +2 W W W W L
4 (2) Cork City U19 8 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 L W D D W
5 (6) No team logo Cabinteely U19 7 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 W D W L L
6 (5) No team logo Galway United U19 7 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 D L L W W
7 (7) No team logo Wexford U19 7 5 2 1 2 3:5 -2 L L W D W
8 (8) No team logo Waterford FC U19 7 5 2 1 2 13:18 -5 D W W L L
9 (10) No team logo Kerry U19 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 L D W L D
10 (9) No team logo Bray Wanderers U19 3 5 1 0 4 4:14 -10 L W L L L
11 (11) No team logo Treaty United U19 0 5 0 0 5 5:16 -11 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) UCD U19 15 5 5 0 0 19:2 +17 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo St Patrick's U19 12 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 W W W W L
3 (1) No team logo Derry City U19 10 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 W W W D
4 (3) No team logo Shamrock Rovers U19 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 L D W W
5 (6) No team logo Athlone Town U19 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 W L W D L
6 (8) No team logo Longford Town U19 6 4 2 0 2 6:16 -10 W L W L
7 (5) No team logo Sligo Rovers U19 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 D L W D
8 (10) No team logo Drogheda United U19 2 4 0 2 2 4:11 -7 D D L L
9 (7) No team logo Finn Harps U19 0 5 0 0 5 6:13 -7 L L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Dundalk U19 0 4 0 0 4 4:15 -11 L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Finn Harps U19 19 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 L W W W W
2 No team logo Drogheda United U19 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 W D W W L
3 No team logo Dundalk U19 14 8 4 2 2 11:4 +7 W D W L W
4 No team logo Bray Wanderers U19 4 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 L L L L L
5 No team logo Cabinteely U19 4 8 1 1 6 8:22 -14 L L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kerry U19 23 10 7 2 1 26:12 +14 W W W W W
2 No team logo Waterford FC U19 20 10 6 2 2 29:13 +16 L W W W W
3 No team logo Wexford U19 18 10 5 3 2 17:15 +2 W L L W D
4 No team logo Athlone Town U19 12 10 3 3 4 18:18 0 L W W L D
5 No team logo Treaty United U19 6 10 2 0 8 12:26 -14 W L L L L
6 No team logo Longford Town U19 6 10 2 0 8 11:29 -18 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Finn Harps U19 12 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Drogheda United U19 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 W W L W
3 (3) No team logo Dundalk U19 5 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 D L W D
4 (5) No team logo Cabinteely U19 4 4 1 1 2 6:11 -5 L W L D
5 (4) No team logo Bray Wanderers U19 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Waterford FC U19 12 5 4 0 1 19:8 +11 L W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Kerry U19 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 W W W D D
3 (3) No team logo Wexford U19 10 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 L W W W D
4 (4) No team logo Athlone Town U19 8 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 W D W L D
5 (5) No team logo Treaty United U19 6 5 2 0 3 7:8 -1 W L L L W
6 (6) No team logo Longford Town U19 6 5 2 0 3 9:14 -5 L L W W L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Dundalk U19 9 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 W W W L
2 (2) No team logo Drogheda United U19 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 D W L W
3 (1) No team logo Finn Harps U19 7 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 L W W D
4 (4) No team logo Bray Wanderers U19 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L L D L
5 (5) No team logo Cabinteely U19 0 4 0 0 4 2:11 -9 L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kerry U19 12 5 4 0 1 15:8 +7 W W L W W
2 (2) No team logo Waterford FC U19 8 5 2 2 1 10:5 +5 W W D L D
3 (3) No team logo Wexford U19 8 5 2 2 1 9:7 +2 W L W D D
4 (4) No team logo Athlone Town U19 4 5 1 1 3 8:11 -3 L W L L D
5 (5) No team logo Treaty United U19 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
6 (6) No team logo Longford Town U19 0 5 0 0 5 2:15 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Shamrock Rovers U19 20 9 6 2 1 19:8 +11 W W W W D
2 No team logo St Patrick's U19 18 9 6 0 3 22:13 +9 W L L W W
3 Bohemians U19 18 9 5 3 1 15:7 +8 D W W W W
4 No team logo Derry City U19 16 9 5 1 3 19:24 -5 D W L W W
5 Cork City U19 15 9 5 0 4 16:10 +6 W L W W L
6 No team logo Sligo Rovers U19 13 9 4 1 4 13:14 -1 L L L L D
7 No team logo Shelbourne U19 10 9 3 1 5 18:17 +1 W L L L D
8 No team logo Galway United U19 8 9 2 2 5 19:21 -2 L W L D D
9 No team logo Cobh Ramblers U19 6 9 1 3 5 8:14 -6 L W L L D
10 UCD U19 4 9 1 1 7 11:32 -21 L L W L L
#