3. liga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Czech Republic 3. liga (2023/2024)

90%
0
786 matches

Today's matches

Czech Republic : 3. liga

Latest scores Latest scores

Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 28 (ČFL B)
Matchday 29 (MSFL)
Matchday 28 (ČFL B)
Matchday 28 (ČFL A)
Matchday 28 (ČFL B)
Matchday 29 (MSFL)
Matchday 28 (ČFL B)
Matchday 28 (ČFL A)
Matchday 34 (MSFL)

Next matches Next matches

Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 29 (ČFL B)
Matchday 29 (ČFL A)
Matchday 29 (ČFL B)
Matchday 29 (ČFL A)
Matchday 29 (ČFL B)
Matchday 29 (ČFL A)
Matchday 29 (ČFL B)
Matchday 29 (ČFL A)
Matchday 29 (ČFL B)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Baník Ostrava II 67 30 20 7 3 51:17 +34 W W W W W
2 No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 58 30 18 4 8 41:35 +6 W W W L W
3 Třinec 55 31 16 7 8 61:39 +22 W W W W W
4 No team logo Znojmo 50 31 14 8 9 52:40 +12 L W L D L
5 Uničov 47 30 13 8 9 52:37 +15 L D D D L
6 No team logo Karviná II 47 30 14 5 11 56:42 +14 D L L L W
7 Hlučín 47 30 13 8 9 52:42 +10 L W L W D
8 No team logo Hodonín 44 31 12 8 11 39:43 -4 L L D W W
9 Frýdek-Místek 42 30 11 9 10 40:32 +8 L W W L L
10 No team logo Start Brno 39 30 11 6 13 42:50 -8 W D L D L
11 Blansko 36 31 10 6 15 42:55 -13 L L L L D
12 Slovan Rosice 36 30 8 12 10 38:38 0 L W D D W
13 Zlín II 35 29 9 8 12 35:36 -1 L D W L W
14 Slovácko II 34 30 8 10 12 33:33 0 W D W D W
15 No team logo TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice 29 31 8 5 18 30:52 -22 W W L W L
16 No team logo Hranice 29 29 9 2 18 34:59 -25 L W L L L
17 No team logo Frýdlant 28 31 7 7 17 43:64 -21 W L L L D
18 No team logo Uherský Brod 28 30 6 10 14 31:58 -27 D L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Třinec 36 16 11 3 2 35:13 +22 W W W W W
2 (1) Baník Ostrava II 36 15 11 3 1 30:10 +20 W W W W W
3 (7) Hlučín 32 15 9 5 1 32:22 +10 W W D W W
4 (5) Uničov 30 15 9 3 3 31:13 +18 D L W W L
5 (4) No team logo Znojmo 30 15 9 3 3 30:16 +14 W L D W W
6 (2) No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 29 14 9 2 3 17:14 +3 W W W W W
7 (9) Frýdek-Místek 25 15 7 4 4 21:11 +10 W L W W L
8 (11) Blansko 24 15 7 3 5 25:22 +3 L L D W L
9 (6) No team logo Karviná II 24 15 7 3 5 27:22 +5 L W L L D
10 (12) Slovan Rosice 23 15 6 5 4 24:17 +7 L D W D D
11 (16) No team logo Hranice 23 15 7 2 6 21:21 0 L W L L W
12 (8) No team logo Hodonín 23 16 7 2 7 18:21 -3 L W W L W
13 (14) Slovácko II 22 15 5 7 3 21:13 +8 W D W D W
14 (17) No team logo Frýdlant 22 16 6 4 6 29:28 +1 W L W L W
15 (13) Zlín II 22 15 6 4 5 19:18 +1 D L W W L
16 (18) No team logo Uherský Brod 21 15 5 6 4 21:20 +1 D D W D D
17 (10) No team logo Start Brno 18 15 5 3 7 21:27 -6 W D D L L
18 (15) No team logo TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice 15 15 4 3 8 15:27 -12 W L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Baník Ostrava II 31 15 9 4 2 21:7 +14 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Viktoria Otrokovice 29 16 9 2 5 24:21 +3 W L D L W
3 (6) No team logo Karviná II 23 15 7 2 6 29:20 +9 D L L L W
4 (8) No team logo Hodonín 21 15 5 6 4 21:22 -1 L D W D D
5 (10) No team logo Start Brno 21 15 6 3 6 21:23 -2 L L L D W
6 (4) No team logo Znojmo 20 16 5 5 6 22:24 -2 L D L L W
7 (3) Třinec 19 15 5 4 6 26:26 0 W W L L D
8 (9) Frýdek-Místek 17 15 4 5 6 19:21 -2 L W L D W
9 (5) Uničov 17 15 4 5 6 21:24 -3 L D D L W
10 (7) Hlučín 15 15 4 3 8 20:20 0 L L W L L
11 (15) No team logo TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice 14 16 4 2 10 15:25 -10 W W D L L
12 (12) Slovan Rosice 13 15 2 7 6 14:21 -7 W D W L L
13 (13) Zlín II 13 14 3 4 7 16:18 -2 L W L L D
14 (11) Blansko 12 16 3 3 10 17:33 -16 L L W D L
15 (14) Slovácko II 12 15 3 3 9 12:20 -8 W D W L L
16 (18) No team logo Uherský Brod 7 15 1 4 10 10:38 -28 L D L W L
17 (16) No team logo Hranice 6 14 2 0 12 13:38 -25 L L L L L
18 (17) No team logo Frýdlant 6 15 1 3 11 14:36 -22 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slavia Praha II 61 27 19 4 4 72:22 +50 W D L W W
2 No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 58 27 18 4 5 62:24 +38 W W W W W
3 No team logo Povltava FA 49 28 15 4 9 50:46 +4 W W W W L
4 Viktoria Plzeň II 44 28 12 8 8 57:46 +11 W L L W L
5 No team logo Sokol Hostouň 43 28 13 4 11 39:41 -2 D D L L W
6 České Budějovice II 40 28 12 4 12 51:48 +3 L L L L L
7 No team logo FK MAS Táborsko II 37 28 9 10 9 53:50 +3 D L L W W
8 No team logo Přeštice 35 28 9 8 11 49:50 -1 D W W L L
9 Dukla Praha II 34 28 7 13 8 38:47 -9 L L D D L
10 No team logo Motorlet Praha 34 28 9 7 12 37:52 -15 D W W W L
11 No team logo Admira Praha 34 27 10 4 13 31:50 -19 W L D W L
12 No team logo Loko Vltavín 33 28 8 9 11 41:45 -4 D W W L W
13 Bohemians 1905 II 32 28 8 8 12 40:48 -8 L L W W L
14 Písek 29 27 8 5 14 39:51 -12 D D L L D
15 No team logo Slavia Karlovy Vary 27 28 7 6 15 33:51 -18 D L L W L
16 Králův Dvůr 25 28 7 4 17 34:55 -21 W L D L W
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slavia Praha II 35 13 11 2 0 36:6 +30 D W D W W
2 (2) No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 34 14 11 1 2 40:12 +28 W W W L L
3 (4) Viktoria Plzeň II 30 14 9 3 2 34:20 +14 L W W W D
4 (7) No team logo FK MAS Táborsko II 28 14 8 4 2 31:15 +16 L W W D W
5 (5) No team logo Sokol Hostouň 28 14 9 1 4 21:18 +3 D L W L L
6 (6) České Budějovice II 25 14 8 1 5 32:23 +9 L L L W W
7 (3) No team logo Povltava FA 25 15 8 1 6 22:22 0 W W L L W
8 (14) Písek 22 14 6 4 4 23:19 +4 D L D L L
9 (16) Králův Dvůr 22 14 7 1 6 26:24 +2 W D W W W
10 (8) No team logo Přeštice 20 14 5 5 4 29:21 +8 D L W D D
11 (10) No team logo Motorlet Praha 20 14 5 5 4 20:18 +2 W W L W D
12 (15) No team logo Slavia Karlovy Vary 20 14 6 2 6 22:23 -1 L W W L L
13 (11) No team logo Admira Praha 20 13 6 2 5 17:20 -3 L W L L W
14 (12) No team logo Loko Vltavín 19 14 4 7 3 22:19 +3 D W W D W
15 (13) Bohemians 1905 II 16 13 4 4 5 26:25 +1 L W D L L
16 (9) Dukla Praha II 14 14 2 8 4 17:23 -6 L D L D W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Slavia Praha II 26 14 8 2 4 36:16 +20 W L W W L
2 (2) No team logo Jiskra Domažlice 24 13 7 3 3 22:12 +10 W W W D W
3 (3) No team logo Povltava FA 24 13 7 3 3 28:24 +4 W W W L W
4 (9) Dukla Praha II 20 14 5 5 4 21:24 -3 L D L W W
5 (13) Bohemians 1905 II 16 15 4 4 7 14:23 -9 L W L W L
6 (5) No team logo Sokol Hostouň 15 14 4 3 7 18:23 -5 D L L D L
7 (6) České Budějovice II 15 14 4 3 7 19:25 -6 L L D W D
8 (8) No team logo Přeštice 15 14 4 3 7 20:29 -9 W W L W L
9 (4) Viktoria Plzeň II 14 14 3 5 6 23:26 -3 W L L W W
10 (12) No team logo Loko Vltavín 14 14 4 2 8 19:26 -7 W L W L W
11 (11) No team logo Admira Praha 14 14 4 2 8 14:30 -16 W D L L L
12 (10) No team logo Motorlet Praha 14 14 4 2 8 17:34 -17 D W L D W
13 (7) No team logo FK MAS Táborsko II 9 14 1 6 7 22:35 -13 D L D D D
14 (14) Písek 7 13 2 1 10 16:32 -16 D L L W L
15 (15) No team logo Slavia Karlovy Vary 7 14 1 4 9 11:28 -17 D L L D L
16 (16) Králův Dvůr 3 14 0 3 11 8:31 -23 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Slovan Velvary 64 28 19 7 2 56:21 +35 W W W L W
2 No team logo Sokol Zápy 57 28 17 6 5 61:25 +36 L W W W W
3 Ústí nad Labem 50 27 15 5 7 47:33 +14 W L D L W
4 No team logo Sokol Brozany 44 27 12 8 7 36:29 +7 D L W D W
5 No team logo Baník Souš 42 28 11 9 8 40:34 +6 L L L L D
6 Slovan Liberec II 38 27 10 8 9 45:39 +6 W L W W W
7 No team logo Sparta Kolín 37 28 9 10 9 44:47 -3 D L W L