Copa Gaúcha (2023)
0
66 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Gaúcha
Finals
15.1019:00
São José RS
São Luiz
2
1
FT
12.1020:00
São Luiz
São José RS
2
0
FT
Semi-finals
04.1018:00
São José RS
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
1
FT
30.0921:30
São Luiz
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FT
27.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
São José RS
1
2
FT
Quarter-finals
24.0918:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
EC Juventude II
3
2
FT
Semi-finals
24.0918:00
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
3
3
FT
Quarter-finals
20.0919:00
São Luiz
Pelotas
0
0
FT
20.0918:00
São José RS
Monsoon FC
1
1
FT
17.0918:00
Inter Santa Maria
Novo Hamburgo
2
0
FT
17.0918:00
EC Juventude II
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
2
2
FT
17.0918:00
Pelotas
São Luiz
1
2
FT
13.0922:30
Novo Hamburgo
Inter Santa Maria
3
0
FT
13.0918:00
Monsoon FC
São José RS
0
3
FT
1st Phase
07.0918:00
Real SC
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B
1
2
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José RS | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | L W W W W |
2 | Inter Santa Maria | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W L W |
3 | Monsoon FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:4 | +11 | W L W D W |
4 | Aimoré | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W D L |
5 | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Luiz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 | EC Juventude II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L W D |
3 | Passo Fundo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | W L L D L |
4 | União RS | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D L |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L W D W W |
3 | Pelotas | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | L L W L W |
4 | São Borja | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W L W W L |
5 | Real SC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W W |
2 (1) | São José RS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W D |
3 (3) | Monsoon FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 | W W L W |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | L D L W |
5 (5) | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L W L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | D W W |
2 (2) | EC Juventude II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L |
3 (3) | Passo Fundo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D W |
4 (4) | União RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W W |
3 (3) | Pelotas | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W W |
4 (4) | São Borja | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W W W L |
5 (5) | Real SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São José RS | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | L W W W |
2 (3) | Monsoon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D L |
3 (2) | Inter Santa Maria | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L D |
4 (4) | Aimoré | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Novo Horizonte RS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:20 | -19 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Luiz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | Passo Fundo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | W L L |
3 (2) | EC Juventude II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L D |
4 (4) | União RS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W |
2 (2) | Novo Hamburgo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W L |
3 (3) | Pelotas | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | L W L L |
4 (4) | São Borja | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D L |
5 (5) | Real SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L L |