Qualificaçao Mundial Feminino Oceania (2023)
0
17 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Ilhas Cook | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 | Tonga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papua-Nova Guiné | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 | Taiti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
3 | Vanuatu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiji | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 | Ilhas Salomão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 | Nova Caledónia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samoa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Tonga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Ilhas Cook | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Taiti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Vanuatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fiji | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Nova Caledónia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Ilhas Salomão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samoa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Cook | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Tonga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Papua-Nova Guiné | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Taiti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ilhas Salomão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Fiji | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Nova Caledónia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Ilhas Cook | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Tonga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papua-Nova Guiné | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Taiti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Vanuatu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiji | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Ilhas Salomão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Nova Caledónia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Lendas:
Quartos Final
Possível Quartos Final