1. Liga (2023/2024)
0
720 jogos
Jogos agendados
Suíça : 1. Liga
Ronda 22 (Grupo 3)
30.0314:00
Mendrisio
Kreuzlingen
Preview
30.0314:00
Eschen / Mauren
Winterthur II
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 2)
30.0314:00
Black Stars
Emmenbrücke
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 3)
30.0315:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Taverne
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 2)
30.0315:00
Courtételle
Concordia Basileia
Preview
30.0315:00
Wohlen
Dietikon
Preview
30.0315:00
Schötz
Langenthal
Preview
Ronda 22 (Grupo 1)
30.0318:30
Yverdon Sport II
Monthey
Preview
Ronda 20 (Grupo 2)
03.0418:15
Black Stars
Concordia Basileia
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
06.0414:00
Kreuzlingen
Taverne
Preview
06.0414:00
Gossau
Mendrisio
Preview
06.0414:00
Freienbach
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Preview
06.0414:00
Linth
Eschen / Mauren
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
06.0414:00
Terre Sainte
Chênois
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
06.0414:00
Dietikon
Rotkreuz
Preview
06.0414:00
Köniz
Muttenz
Preview
06.0414:00
Schötz
Courtételle
Preview
06.0414:00
Solothurn
Black Stars
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
06.0415:00
Echallens
Portalban / Gletterens
Preview
06.0415:00
Monthey
Meyrin
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
06.0415:00
Balzers
YF Juventus
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
06.0415:00
Naters
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
06.0415:00
Grasshopper II
Höngg
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
06.0415:30
Vevey Sports
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
06.0416:00
Muri
Concordia Basileia
Preview
06.0416:00
Emmenbrücke
Thun II
Preview
06.0416:00
Bassecourt
Münsingen
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
06.0416:00
Kosova
Uzwil
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
06.0417:00
Lausanne Sport II
Sion II
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
07.0412:30
Winterthur II
Tuggen
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
07.0412:30
Pully Football
Yverdon Sport II
Preview
Ronda 8 (Grupo 1)
07.0412:30
Yverdon Sport II
Pully Football
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
07.0413:00
Coffrane
Grand-Saconnex
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
07.0413:00
Langenthal
Wohlen
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
13.0413:00
Black Stars
Bassecourt
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
13.0413:00
Sion II
Monthey
Preview
13.0413:00
Yverdon Sport II
Vevey Sports
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
13.0414:00
Eschen / Mauren
Kosova
Preview
13.0414:00
YF Juventus
Winterthur II
Preview
13.0414:00
Tuggen
Linth
Preview
13.0414:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Kreuzlingen
Preview
13.0414:00
Höngg
Freienbach
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
13.0414:00
Wohlen
Schötz
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
13.0414:30
Taverne
Gossau
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
13.0414:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Terre Sainte
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
13.0415:00
Mendrisio
Balzers
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
13.0415:00
Muttenz
Dietikon
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
13.0415:00
Uzwil
Grasshopper II
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
13.0415:00
Grand-Saconnex
Echallens
Preview
13.0415:00
Meyrin
Pully Football
Preview
13.0415:30
Portalban / Gletterens
Naters
Preview
13.0415:30
Chênois
Coffrane
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
13.0416:00
Rotkreuz
Langenthal
Preview
13.0417:00
Thun II
Solothurn
Preview
14.0412:00
Concordia Basileia
Emmenbrücke
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
14.0412:30
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Lausanne Sport II
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
14.0412:30
Münsingen
Köniz
Preview
14.0412:30
Courtételle
Muri
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
20.04
Dietikon
Münsingen
Preview
20.04
Langenthal
Muttenz
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
20.04
Naters
Grand-Saconnex
Preview
20.04
Lausanne Sport II
Portalban / Gletterens
Preview
20.04
Monthey
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Preview
20.04
Yverdon Sport II
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
20.04
Linth
YF Juventus
Preview
20.04
Gossau
Kreuzlingen
Preview
20.04
Freienbach
Uzwil
Preview
20.04
Winterthur II
Mendrisio
Preview
20.04
Grasshopper II
Eschen / Mauren
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
20.04
Coffrane
Terre Sainte
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
20.0414:00
Höngg
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
20.0414:00
Köniz
Black Stars
Preview
20.0414:00
Schötz
Rotkreuz
Preview
20.0414:00
Solothurn
Concordia Basileia
Preview
20.0414:00
Wohlen
Courtételle
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
20.0415:00
Echallens
Chênois
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
20.0415:00
Balzers
Taverne
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
20.0415:30
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
20.0416:00
Kosova
Tuggen
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
20.0416:00
Emmenbrücke
Muri
Preview
20.0416:00
Bassecourt
Thun II
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
21.0412:30
Pully Football
Sion II
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
27.04
Chênois
Naters
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
27.04
Taverne
Winterthur II
Preview
27.04
Mendrisio
Linth
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
27.04
Courtételle
Emmenbrücke
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
27.04
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Coffrane
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
27.04
Eschen / Mauren
Freienbach
Preview
27.04
YF Juventus
Kosova
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
27.04
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Pully Football
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
27.04
Muri
Solothurn
Preview
27.04
Concordia Basileia
Bassecourt
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
27.04
Tuggen
Grasshopper II
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
27.0413:00
Black Stars
Dietikon
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
27.0413:00
Sion II
Vevey Sports
Preview
27.0414:00
Terre Sainte
Echallens
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
27.0414:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Gossau
Preview
27.0414:00
Kreuzlingen
Balzers
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
27.0415:00
Muttenz
Schötz
Preview
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
27.0415:00
Uzwil
Höngg
Preview