1. Liga Classic (2023/2024)
0
720 matches
Today's matches
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
28.0318:30
Sion II
Naters
Preview
28.0319:00
Vevey Sports
Pully Football
Preview
28.0319:00
YF Juventus
Gossau
Preview
28.0319:00
Tuggen
Balzers
Preview
28.0319:00
Höngg
Kosova
Preview
28.0319:00
Muttenz
Bassecourt
Preview
28.0319:00
Thun II
Muri
Preview
28.0319:15
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
Preview
28.0319:15
Grand-Saconnex
Terre Sainte
Preview
28.0319:15
Uzwil
Linth
Preview
28.0319:15
Rotkreuz
Köniz
Preview
28.0319:15
Münsingen
Solothurn
Preview
28.0319:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
Preview
28.0319:30
Meyrin
Lausanne Sport II
Preview
Latest scores
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
27.0319:15
Langenthal
Dietikon
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
27.0319:00
Freienbach
Grasshopper II
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
27.0319:00
Portalban / Gletterens
Coffrane
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
24.0315:00
Taverne
Mendrisio
0
2
FT
24.0315:00
Grasshopper II
Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 2)
24.0314:00
Solothurn
Muttenz
3
3
FT
24.0313:30
Muri
Black Stars
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
24.0313:30
Kreuzlingen
YF Juventus
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
24.0313:30
Coffrane
La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
0
FT
24.0313:30
Naters
Meyrin
2
1
FT
24.0313:00
Terre Sainte
Portalban / Gletterens
3
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
24.0313:00
Gossau
Tuggen
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 1)
23.0319:00
Lausanne Sport II
Yverdon Sport II
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 2)
23.0317:00
Emmenbrücke
Münsingen
0
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Group 3)
23.0317:00
Kosova
Freienbach
1
0
FT
Next matches
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
30.0314:00
Eschen / Mauren
Winterthur II
Preview
30.0314:00
Mendrisio
Kreuzlingen
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
30.0314:00
Black Stars
Emmenbrücke
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
30.0315:00
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Taverne
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
30.0315:00
Courtételle
Concordia Basel
Preview
30.0315:00
Wohlen
Dietikon
Preview
30.0315:00
Schötz
Langenthal
Preview
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
30.0318:30
Yverdon Sport II
Monthey
Preview
Matchday 20 (Group 2)
03.0418:15
Black Stars
Concordia Basel
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
06.0414:00
Terre Sainte
Chênois
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
06.0414:00
Linth
Eschen / Mauren
Preview
06.0414:00
Gossau
Mendrisio
Preview
06.0414:00
Freienbach
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Preview
06.0414:00
Kreuzlingen
Taverne
Preview
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
06.0414:00
Dietikon
Rotkreuz
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterthur II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 | Mendrisio | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | W W W L W |
3 | YF Juventus | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 | D W L D L |
4 | Kreuzlingen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | D D W L L |
5 | Eschen / Mauren | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 | W D L W L |
6 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 | D L W D W |
7 | Grasshopper II | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | D D W L D |
8 | Tuggen | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | D D D W W |
9 | Höngg | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | L L L W W |
10 | Linth | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31:39 | -8 | W W W D L |
11 | Kosova | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | W L L D L |
12 | Freienbach | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | D L L L W |
13 | Balzers | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | D D W L W |
14 | Uzwil | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | L D L W D |
15 | Taverne | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L L D L D |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31:52 | -21 | D L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mendrisio | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | D W L D D |
3 (1) | Winterthur II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W L W |
4 (8) | Tuggen | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | D W D W W |
5 (3) | YF Juventus | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L W L W |
6 (10) | Linth | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W W L L D |
7 (7) | Grasshopper II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D W D L L |
8 (5) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W L D W |
9 (11) | Kosova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W L D L W |
10 (9) | Höngg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | L W D L L |
11 (12) | Freienbach | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D L W W D |
12 (16) | Gossau | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D W D W L |
13 (14) | Uzwil | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D W D L D |
14 (13) | Balzers | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | D W W W L |
15 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L D D D D |
16 (6) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | L D W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | YF Juventus | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D L D W W |
3 (5) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | D L L D D |
4 (1) | Winterthur II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W D W L D |
5 (7) | Grasshopper II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D L L D W |
6 (9) | Höngg | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W L L |
7 (2) | Mendrisio | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | W W L D W |
8 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D L L W L |
9 (11) | Kosova | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | L L D L L |
10 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D D L |
11 (13) | Balzers | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D L W D W |
12 (8) | Tuggen | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D D W L D |
13 (12) | Freienbach | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D L L |
14 (10) | Linth | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:24 | -12 | W D L D L |
15 (14) | Uzwil | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | L L D D W |
16 (16) | Gossau | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 | W W D D W |
2 | Rotkreuz | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | W D D W L |
3 | Black Stars | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:24 | +25 | W D W W D |
4 | Courtételle | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | D W L L L |
5 | Concordia Basel | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 | W D D W W |
6 | Solothurn | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 41:38 | +3 | D D D D L |
7 | Muttenz | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 54:36 | +18 | D W W D D |
8 | Wohlen | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D W D W D |
9 | Münsingen | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | W W D D L |
10 | Köniz | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | D L D D D |
11 | Dietikon | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | W L W D W |
12 | Bassecourt | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 | L W L D D |
13 | Thun II | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | L L D D D |
14 | Langenthal | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | L D D W W |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 | L L D L L |
16 | Muri | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23:63 | -40 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Courtételle | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Schötz | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | W D W D L |
3 (3) | Black Stars | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (7) | Muttenz | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | W D W W W |
5 (5) | Concordia Basel | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | W D D W D |
6 (2) | Rotkreuz | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | D W W W W |
7 (6) | Solothurn | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | D D L W L |
8 (8) | Wohlen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | W W L W W |
9 (11) | Dietikon | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L W D L L |
10 (9) | Münsingen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W D L L W |
11 (12) | Bassecourt | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | L W D L D |
12 (10) | Köniz | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D D D W D |
13 (14) | Langenthal | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | L D W L W |
14 (13) | Thun II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | D D L W D |
15 (16) | Muri | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | L L D W D |
16 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schötz | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Rotkreuz | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W D L W L |
3 (3) | Black Stars | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W D W D L |
4 (6) | Solothurn | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:23 | -3 | D D W D W |
5 (5) | Concordia Basel | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W D L L D |
6 (4) | Courtételle | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D L L D W |
7 (10) | Köniz | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | L D W W L |
8 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | L L L W W |
9 (13) | Thun II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D L L |
10 (7) | Muttenz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D W D D L |
11 (8) | Wohlen | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D D D L L |
12 (9) | Münsingen | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W D L L L |
13 (14) | Langenthal | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D W D L L |
14 (11) | Dietikon | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | W W L L D |
15 (12) | Bassecourt | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | L D L L D |
16 (16) | Muri | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 48:25 | +23 | W D W W D |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | W D D L W |
3 | Sion II | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:28 | +23 | W W W D D |
4 | Coffrane | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 | D W L W L |
5 | Yverdon Sport II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | L W D W W |
6 | Vevey Sports | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:21 | +11 | W D D W L |
7 | Chênois | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 37:30 | +7 | L D D D W |
8 | Naters | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | W L D W D |
9 | Echallens | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | L L D L D |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | L D D L L |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | D D D L W |
12 | Meyrin | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | L W L D L |
13 | Monthey | 21 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | L W D W D |
14 | Pully Football | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 | W L D L D |
15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 | L W D L W |
16 | Terre Sainte | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 21:40 | -19 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Sion II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | W D W D W |
4 (7) | Chênois | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | L D W D D |
5 (8) | Naters | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | W D D D L |
6 (5) | Yverdon Sport II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W D |
7 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D L W W W |
8 (4) | Coffrane | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | W W W L W |
9 (9) | Echallens | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | L D W W D |
10 (6) | Vevey Sports | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W D L |
11 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | D D L D W |
12 (12) | Meyrin | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W D L D W |
13 (14) | Pully Football | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | W L D L D |
14 (16) | Terre Sainte | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D L L L D |
15 (15) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W L W L L |
16 (13) | Monthey | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L D W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W D W L W |
2 (4) | Coffrane | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | D L L D W |
3 (5) | Yverdon Sport II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L D W D L |
4 (3) | Sion II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | W W D L D |
5 (6) | Vevey Sports | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | W D L L L |
6 (13) | Monthey | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W D W L W |
7 (7) | Chênois | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D D L D D |
8 (8) | Naters | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L L D |
9 (9) | Echallens | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L L D W L |
10 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D D L D W |
11 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | D L W L D |
12 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | L D L D L |
13 (12) | Meyrin | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L D |
14 (15) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L D W L D |
15 (16) | Terre Sainte | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | L D L W L |
16 (14) | Pully Football | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | D L L L D |