Esiliiga B (2024)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Esiliiga B
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
22.0318:30
Legion
Nõmme Kalju II
1
4
FT
21.0317:00
Tulevik
Tammeka II
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
Pärnu
Trans II
1
3
FT
16.0316:30
Läänemaa JK
Kuressaare II
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Tartu Kalev
2
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Tulevik
Legion
0
3
FT
10.0315:00
Trans II
Läänemaa JK
5
0
FT
10.0315:00
Pärnu
Nõmme Kalju II
2
5
FT
10.0315:00
Tammeka II
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
3
0
FT
10.0314:30
Tartu Kalev
Kuressaare II
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
04.0316:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tammeka II
0
1
FT
03.0315:00
Tartu Kalev
Trans II
2
1
FT
03.0315:00
Kuressaare II
Legion
2
1
FT
02.0316:00
Läänemaa JK
Pärnu
3
0
FT
02.0315:00
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Tulevik
5
0
FT
Next matches
Estonia : Esiliiga B
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
30.0310:30
Legion
Tammeka II
Preview
30.0313:00
Kuressaare II
Tulevik
Preview
30.0317:30
Tartu Kalev
Pärnu
Preview
31.0314:00
Trans II
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Preview
31.0314:30
Nõmme Kalju II
Läänemaa JK
Preview
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
06.0416:00
Läänemaa JK
Maardu
Preview
06.0416:00
Tulevik
Tartu Kalev
Preview
06.0416:00
Pärnu
Legion
Preview
07.0409:30
Trans II
Nõmme Kalju II
Preview
07.0414:00
Tammeka II
Kuressaare II
Preview
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
13.0416:00
Läänemaa JK
Tulevik
Preview
13.0416:00
Nõmme Kalju II
Tartu Kalev
Preview
13.0416:00
Maardu
Legion
Preview
14.0409:30
Kuressaare II
Pärnu
Preview
14.0409:30
Tammeka II
Trans II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tammeka II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2 | Kuressaare II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
3 | Trans II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W L |
4 | Nõmme Kalju II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L |
5 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
6 | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L L W |
7 | Legion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
8 | Läänemaa JK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
9 | Pärnu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
10 | Tulevik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trans II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (6) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W |
3 (1) | Tammeka II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (8) | Läänemaa JK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
5 (2) | Kuressaare II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (5) | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 (4) | Nõmme Kalju II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (7) | Legion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
9 (10) | Tulevik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
10 (9) | Pärnu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Nõmme Kalju II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Kuressaare II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (1) | Tammeka II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
4 (7) | Legion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L |
5 (5) | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
6 (3) | Trans II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
7 (6) | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (9) | Pärnu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
9 (10) | Tulevik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
10 (8) | Läänemaa JK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |