Denmark Series 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Denmark Denmark Series (2023/2024)

85%
0
560 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round - Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Promotion Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round - Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Promotion Group 1)
Matchday 6 (Promotion Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round - Group 2)
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round - Group 1)

Next matches Next matches

Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - Group 1)
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group 2)
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group 1)
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group 2)
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group 1)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - Group 2)
Matchday 7 (Promotion Group 2)
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round - Group 1)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Horsens fS 41 18 12 5 1 50:21 +29 W W W D W
2 Marienlyst 39 18 12 3 3 46:16 +30 D W D D L
3 No team logo OKS 30 18 9 3 6 30:24 +6 W W W W L
4 Aarhus Fremad II 24 18 6 6 6 27:27 0 L W D L D
5 Tarup-Paarup 23 18 6 5 7 27:33 -6 W L W W L
6 B 1913 22 18 5 7 6 23:25 -2 W L L L W
7 B 1909 22 18 6 4 8 26:29 -3 L L L L W
8 Hedensted 22 18 6 4 8 32:36 -4 D L W W W
9 Dalum 20 18 6 2 10 25:33 -8 L D L W D
10 No team logo Fjordager IF 6 18 1 3 14 8:50 -42 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Marienlyst 22 9 7 1 1 25:5 +20 W D L W W
2 (1) Horsens fS 21 9 6 3 0 27:11 +16 W W W W D
3 (3) No team logo OKS 17 9 5 2 2 19:12 +7 W W D W W
4 (5) Tarup-Paarup 14 9 4 2 3 15:14 +1 W W L L W
5 (9) Dalum 13 9 4 1 4 13:15 -2 D W L W L
6 (8) Hedensted 11 9 3 2 4 14:14 0 D W W L L
7 (4) Aarhus Fremad II 10 9 2 4 3 16:14 +2 L D D W D
8 (7) B 1909 10 9 3 1 5 12:15 -3 L L W D L
9 (6) B 1913 5 9 0 5 4 10:16 -6 L L D D L
10 (10) No team logo Fjordager IF 0 9 0 0 9 2:25 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Horsens fS 20 9 6 2 1 23:10 +13 W D W W L
2 (2) Marienlyst 17 9 5 2 2 21:11 +10 D D W L W
3 (6) B 1913 17 9 5 2 2 13:9 +4 W L L W D
4 (4) Aarhus Fremad II 14 9 4 2 3 11:13 -2 W L W W D
5 (3) No team logo OKS 13 9 4 1 4 11:12 -1 W W L L W
6 (7) B 1909 12 9 3 3 3 14:14 0 L L W D D
7 (8) Hedensted 11 9 3 2 4 18:22 -4 L W L D L
8 (5) Tarup-Paarup 9 9 2 3 4 12:19 -7 L W L D D
9 (9) Dalum 7 9 2 1 6 12:18 -6 L L D W L
10 (10) No team logo Fjordager IF 6 9 1 3 5 6:25 -19 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Glostrup FK 39 18 11 6 1 41:20 +21 W D W D W
2 Frederikssund 31 18 9 4 5 37:27 +10 W D W L W
3 No team logo Hørsholm-Usserød IK 30 18 9 3 6 48:31 +17 W W L W D
4 Karlslunde 28 18 8 4 6 28:24 +4 W L W D L
5 BK Skjold 26 18 8 2 8 21:29 -8 L W L W D
6 LSF 25 18 7 4 7 37:33 +4 L W W W D
7 No team logo Ringsted 22 18 5 7 6 30:34 -4 W D L L L
8 B 1908 18 18 5 3 10 20:29 -9 L L W D L
9 Slagelse B&I 18 18 4 6 8 24:36 -12 L L L D W
10 No team logo VB 1968 11 18 2 5 11 22:45 -23 L D L L D
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Glostrup FK 20 9 6 2 1 20:10 +10 D D W L W
2 (2) Frederikssund 19 9 6 1 2 19:11 +8 W W L W W
3 (3) No team logo Hørsholm-Usserød IK 17 9 5 2 2 27:14 +13 W W W W L
4 (4) Karlslunde 16 9 5 1 3 15:13 +2 W W L L W
5 (6) LSF 13 9 3 4 2 23:15 +8 W D D W L
6 (8) B 1908 11 9 3 2 4 14:16 -2 L W L W W
7 (5) BK Skjold 11 9 3 2 4 10:16 -6 L L D L D
8 (9) Slagelse B&I 10 9 2 4 3 11:13 -2 L D W L W
9 (7) No team logo Ringsted 9 9 2 3 4 14:15 -1 D L L D L
10 (10) No team logo VB 1968 4 9 1 1 7 9:23 -14 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Glostrup FK 19 9 5 4 0 21:10 +11 W W W D W
2 (5) BK Skjold 15 9 5 0 4 11:13 -2 W W L L W
3 (3) No team logo Hørsholm-Usserød IK 13 9 4 1 4 21:17 +4 W L D W W
4 (7) No team logo Ringsted 13 9 3 4 2 16:19 -3 W L L D D
5 (2) Frederikssund 12 9 3 3 3 18:16 +2 D W D L L
6 (4) Karlslunde 12 9 3 3 3 13:11 +2 L D W W W
7 (6) LSF 12 9 4 0 5 14:18 -4 L W W L L
8 (9) Slagelse B&I 8 9 2 2 5 13:23 -10 L L W L W
9 (8) B 1908 7 9 2 1 6 6:13 -7 L D L L L
10 (10) No team logo VB 1968 7 9 1 4 4 13:22 -9 D L D W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Sundby BK 43 18 14 1 3 48:19 +29 W W W W W
2 Brønshøj 37 18 11 4 3 33:16 +17 W W W D D
3 No team logo Tårnby FF 31 18 9 4 5 32:20 +12 D W W D W
4 No team logo Gørslev Idrætsforening 31 18 9 4 5 23:20 +3 W L L D L
5 Allerød 30 18 9 3 6 36:36 0 W L L D W
6 Herlev 21 18 6 3 9 28:31 -3 D D W L L
7 Næstved IF 19 18 5 4 9 34:40 -6 L W L L W
8 Greve 19 18 6 1 11 24:31 -7 L L W W L
9 AB Tårnby 15 18 4 3 11 12:22 -10 L D L L D
10 KFUM Roskilde 10 18 3 1 14 13:48 -35 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sundby BK 24 9 8 0 1 27:7 +20 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Gørslev Idrætsforening 21 9 6 3 0 17:8 +9 W D D W W
3 (2) Brønshøj 20 9 6 2 1 16:5 +11 W W D D W
4 (5) Allerød 16 9 5 1 3 19:21 -2 L W W W W
5 (3) No team logo Tårnby FF 15 9 4 3 2 11:8 +3 D W W W D
6 (9) AB Tårnby 11 9 3 2 4 6:9 -3 L D W D L
7 (7) Næstved IF 10 9 3 1 5 15:16 -1 L L W W L
8 (8) Greve 9 9 3 0 6 14:17 -3 L W W W L
9 (6) Herlev 7 9 2 1 6 12:17 -5 D L L L L
10 (10) KFUM Roskilde 7 9 2 1 6 10:28 -18 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Sundby BK 19 9 6 1 2 21:12 +9 W W W D L
2 (2) Brønshøj 17 9 5 2 2 17:11 +6 W D L W W
3 (3) No team logo Tårnby FF 16 9 5 1 3 21:12 +9 W D L L W
4 (5) Allerød 14 9 4 2 3 17:15 +2 W L D L L
5 (6) Herlev 14 9 4 2 3 16:14 +2 D W L D W
6 (8) Greve 10 9 3 1 5 10:14 -4 L L W W W
7 (4) No team logo Gørslev Idrætsforening 10 9 3 1 5 6:12 -6 L L L L W
8 (7) Næstved IF 9 9 2 3 4 19:24 -5 W L D D L
9 (9) AB Tårnby 4 9 1 1 7 6:13 -7 D L L L L
10 (10) KFUM Roskilde 3 9 1 0 8 3:20 -17 L L L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Odder 45 18 14 3 1 36:14 +22 W W W W W
2 Viby IF 37 18 12 1 5 51:24 +27 L W W D W
3 No team logo Vorup FB 37 18 11 4 3 42:27 +15 W W D D W
4 Kjellerup 28 18 9 1 8 27:28 -1 W L L W L
5 Nørresundby 27 18 7 6 5 39:36 +3 W W W L D
6 Ringkøbing 22 18 6 4 8 29:28 +1 L W D L L
7 Hobro IK II 21 18 5 6 7 35:38 -3 W L W D D
8 No team logo VRI 18 18 5 3 10 33:47 -14 L L L L D
9 AaB II 13 18 3 4 11 19:38 -19 L L L D D
10 Varde IF 5 18 1 2 15 20:51 -31 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Odder 23 9 7 2 0 20:7 +13 W W W W D
2 (2) Viby IF 22 9 7 1 1 26:11 +15 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo Vorup FB 18 9 6 0 3 20:16 +4 W W L L W
4 (5) Nørresundby 17 9 5 2 2 20:15 +5 W W L L D
5 (4) Kjellerup 15 9 5 0 4 12:12 0 W W W W L
6 (7) Hobro IK II 13 9 3 4 2 23:22 +1 W W D D W
7 (6) Ringkøbing 12 9 3 3 3 16:12 +4 W D L D L
8 (8) No team logo VRI 9 9 2 3 4 16:20 -4 L L D L L
9 (9) AaB II 7 9 2 1 6 11:23 -12 L D L L L
10 (10) Varde IF 4 9 1 1 7 9:20 -11 L W L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Odder 22 9 7 1 1 16:7 +9 W W W W L
2 (3) No team logo Vorup FB 19 9 5 4 0 22:11 +11 W D D W D
3 (2) Viby IF 15 9 5 0 4 25:13 +12 L W W L W
4 (4) Kjellerup 13 9 4 1 4 15:16 -1 L L L D W
5 (5) Nørresundby 10 9 2 4 3 19:21 -2 W D L D W
6 (6) Ringkøbing 10 9 3 1 5 13:16 -3 L L W D L
7 (8) No team logo VRI 9 9 3 0 6 17:27 -10