Regional Leagues (2024)
0
312 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Nueva Zelanda : Regional Leagues
29.0301:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
29.0301:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
7
0
FIN
29.0302:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays AFC
2
1
FIN
29.0302:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
3
1
FIN
29.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Auckland United
1
4
FIN
29.0302:00
Manurewa AFC
Western Springs
1
2
FIN
29.0306:00
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
Previa
Últimos resultados
Nueva Zelanda : Regional Leagues
Jornada 1 (Liga Sur)
28.0323:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
1
5
FIN
28.0306:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Liga Norte)
28.0306:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Liga Sur)
28.0306:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Liga Norte)
23.0304:30
Western Springs
Birkenhead United
3
2
FIN
23.0302:00
Bay Olympic
Eastern Suburbs
2
1
FIN
23.0302:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Manurewa AFC
0
3
FIN
23.0302:00
West Coast Rangers
Hamilton Wanderers
2
2
FIN
23.0302:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Melville United
4
0
FIN
22.0306:15
Auckland United
Auckland City
0
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Nueva Zelanda : Regional Leagues
Jornada 1 (Liga Central)
30.0301:30
Miramar
Wellington Phoenix II
Previa
30.0302:00
Petone
Stop Out SC
Previa
30.0302:30
Island Bay United
Western Suburbs
Previa
31.0301:00
Napier City Rovers
Wellington Olympic
Previa
Jornada 3 (Liga Norte)
01.0402:00
East Coast Bays AFC
Eastern Suburbs
Previa
01.0402:00
West Coast Rangers
Manurewa AFC
Previa
01.0402:00
Melville United
Birkenhead United
Previa
01.0402:00
Auckland City
Tauranga City United AFC
Previa
01.0404:30
Auckland United
Hamilton Wanderers
Previa
01.0404:30
Western Springs
Bay Olympic
Previa
Jornada 4 (Liga Norte)
05.0406:00
Birkenhead United
Auckland United
Previa
Jornada 2 (Liga Sur)
06.0401:00
Nomads United
South City Royals
Previa
Jornada 2 (Liga Central)
06.0401:30
Stop Out SC
North Wellington
Previa
06.0401:30
Waterside Karori
Napier City Rovers
Previa
Jornada 2 (Liga Sur)
06.0401:45
Ferrymead Bays
Christchurch United
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Springs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G |
2 | Bay Olympic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G |
3 | Auckland City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G |
5 | Tauranga City United AFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
6 | Birkenhead United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G P |
7 | Auckland United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | G P |
8 | Melville United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G P |
9 | Hamilton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
10 | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
11 | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
12 | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bay Olympic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G |
2 (6) | Birkenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (5) | Tauranga City United AFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
4 (1) | Western Springs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
5 (10) | West Coast Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 (8) | Melville United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (11) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (3) | Auckland City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (4) | Manurewa AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
10 (9) | Hamilton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
11 (12) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
12 (7) | Auckland United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Auckland United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
2 (4) | Manurewa AFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Auckland City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 (1) | Western Springs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
5 (8) | Melville United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | G P |
6 (9) | Hamilton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
7 (5) | Tauranga City United AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (2) | Bay Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (6) | Birkenhead United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
10 (11) | Eastern Suburbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
11 (12) | East Coast Bays AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
12 (10) | West Coast Rangers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coastal Spirit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
2 | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
3 | Christchurch United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
5 | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 | Nomads United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
9 | South City Royals | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
10 | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coastal Spirit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
2 (3) | Christchurch United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (4) | Ferrymead Bays | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
4 (7) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (10) | Selwyn United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (8) | Nomads United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (6) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (2) | Cashmere Technical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (9) | South City Royals | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cashmere Technical | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
2 (5) | FC Twenty 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (6) | Nelson Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Ferrymead Bays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (9) | South City Royals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (1) | Coastal Spirit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (3) | Christchurch United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (7) | Universities of Canterbury AFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
9 (8) | Nomads United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
10 (10) | Selwyn United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Suburbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Wellington Phoenix II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Wellington Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Waterside Karori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
5 (5) | Stop Out SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
6 (6) | Petone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
7 (7) | North Wellington | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
8 (8) | Napier City Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
9 (9) | Miramar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
10 (10) | Island Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo