Premier League Women (2024)
0
30 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-BGU | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50:1 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 | Minsk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45:1 | +44 | W W W W W |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | +28 | W W W W |
4 | Zorka-BDU | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W L |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | L W L W |
6 | ABFF U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D L |
7 | Vitebsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D L L W L |
8 | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:64 | -61 | L L W L L |
9 | Bobruichanka | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:25 | -23 | L D L L |
10 | Gomel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L |
11 | Smorgon | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:36 | -36 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31:0 | +31 | W W |
2 (3) | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 | W W |
3 (2) | Minsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
4 (7) | Vitebsk | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D L W L |
5 (6) | ABFF U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
6 (4) | Zorka-BDU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W L |
7 (8) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:23 | -20 | L W L |
8 (9) | Bobruichanka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | -11 | D L |
9 (10) | Gomel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (5) | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
11 (11) | Smorgon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Minsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36:0 | +36 | W W W |
2 (1) | Dinamo-BGU | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | W W W |
3 (5) | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
4 (4) | Zorka-BDU | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
5 (3) | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
6 (6) | ABFF U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
7 (7) | Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
8 (10) | Gomel | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
9 (9) | Bobruichanka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
10 (11) | Smorgon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | L L |
11 (8) | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:41 | -41 | L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-BGU | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50:1 | +49 |
2 | Minsk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45:1 | +44 |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | +28 |
4 | Zorka-BDU | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
6 | ABFF U19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
7 | Vitebsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
8 | DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:64 | -61 |
9 | Bobruichanka | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:25 | -23 |
10 | Gomel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 |
11 | Smorgon | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:36 | -36 |