1. Division Féminine (2010)
0
218 matchs
Derniers résultats
Russie : 1. Division Féminine
Journée 14 (Ouest)
24.10
FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy
FK Yunost Moskva
4
4
F
Journée 4 (Volga Centre)
23.10
CSK VVS Samara
FK Nika Kazan
5
0
F
Journée 11 (Ouest)
20.10
FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy
Chertanovo
0
1
F
Journée 7 (Est)
16.10
Arsenal Khabarovsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
F
Journée 9 (Volga Centre)
16.10
FK Nika Kazan
CSK VVS Samara
0
6
F
Journée 5 (Ouest)
15.10
FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy
FK Dolgie Prudy
2
0
F
Journée 1 (Est)
15.10
Arsenal Khabarovsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
2
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
15.10
ShVSM Voronezh
FK OryolGTU Oryol
3
2
F
15.10
DYuFSh Gubkin
FK Viktoriya Belgorod
2
0
F
15.10
FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II
0
0
F
15.10
Akademiya Futbola Tambov
FK Chaika Usman
5
1
F
Journée 8 (Ouest)
13.10
Chertanovo
FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo
9
0
F
Journée 6 (Volga Centre)
12.10
FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk
CSK VVS Samara
1
8
F
Journée 10 (Ouest)
11.10
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy
5
1
F
Journée 3 (Sud)
09.10
FK Chaika Usman
FK OryolGTU Oryol
0
4
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 63:10 | +53 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 44:8 | +36 | V D V V V |
3 | FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | N D V D V |
4 | FK Dolgie Prudy | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | D V V V V |
5 | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | D D D V N |
6 | FK Yunost Moskva | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 31:45 | -14 | N V D V D |
7 | FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18:42 | -24 | D D V V D |
8 | FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:88 | -80 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertanovo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | V D V V N |
3 (3) | FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | N D V V V |
4 (4) | FK Dolgie Prudy | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V D N |
5 (5) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D D D N V |
6 (6) | FK Yunost Moskva | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | V D D V D |
7 (7) | FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:21 | -14 | V V D D D |
8 (8) | FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:52 | -48 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertanovo | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33:4 | +29 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | FK UOR Serebryanye Prudy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D D D V V |
4 (4) | FK Dolgie Prudy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | D V N V D |
5 (5) | FK Iskra Leningradskaya Oblast | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V D D V N |
6 (6) | FK Yunost Moskva | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | N V D V D |
7 (7) | FK Kaluzhanki Kaluga | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | FK Gosuniversitet Ivanovo | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:36 | -32 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSK VVS Samara | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 85:6 | +79 | V V V N V |
2 | FK Mordovia Saransk | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 67:12 | +55 | N V V V V |
3 | FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | V D V D V |
4 | FK Nika Kazan | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D D N V V |
5 | FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:37 | -23 | N V D D D |
6 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:47 | -33 | D D V V D |
7 | FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6:64 | -58 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSK VVS Samara | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50:2 | +48 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Mordovia Saransk | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27:2 | +25 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | V D V V D |
4 (5) | FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:18 | -6 | N V D D V |
5 (4) | FK Nika Kazan | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D V V V D |
6 (6) | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | V D D V D |
7 (7) | FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:32 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSK VVS Samara | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | FK Mordovia Saransk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | V V V V D |
3 (4) | FK Nika Kazan | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D N D V D |
4 (3) | FK Zhemchuzhina Izhevsk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | D V D D V |
5 (5) | FK Vivat-Volzhanka Saratov | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:19 | -17 | V D D D D |
6 (6) | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:28 | -22 | D D V D D |
7 (7) | FK Buzuluchanka Buzuluk | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:32 | -30 | D V D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 55:9 | +46 | V V V V D |
2 | FK Irtysh Omsk | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | V V D V D |
3 | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | N N D N V |
4 | FK Agidel Ufa | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | N N V D D |
5 | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 28:62 | -34 | D D V N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32:4 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Irtysh Omsk | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | D D V N V |
3 (3) | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | N N V D V |
4 (4) | FK Agidel Ufa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | V D D D N |
5 (5) | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:28 | -16 | D D V N V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Zvezda 2005 Perm II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | D N V V V |
2 (2) | FK Irtysh Omsk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V V D V D |
3 (3) | FK Fortuna DYuSSh Ekaterinburg | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | D N V V D |
4 (5) | FK ZapSib College Tyumen | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | D D D D D |
5 (4) | FK Agidel Ufa | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | N N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Record Irkutsk | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | V V D N D |
2 | FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D D V V D |
3 | Arsenal Khabarovsk | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | V V V N D |
4 | Zabajkalochka Chita | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | D D D V D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ShVSM Voronezh | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 49:9 | +40 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:11 | +23 | N V V D V |
3 | FK OryolGTU Oryol | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | D V V V V |
4 | FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | N V V D V |
5 | Akademiya Futbola Tambov | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 37:29 | +8 | V D D V V |
6 | FK Chaika Usman | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | D D D D D |
7 | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | D D D D N |
8 | DYuFSh Gubkin | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11:64 | -53 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ShVSM Voronezh | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Akademiya Futbola Tambov | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | FK OryolGTU Oryol | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | V V N V N |
5 (4) | FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | N V V N V |
6 (7) | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | D N V V V |
7 (6) | FK Chaika Usman | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D D D V V |
8 (8) | DYuFSh Gubkin | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:27 | -22 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ShVSM Voronezh | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | FK Kubanochka Krasnodar II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | N D V D D |
3 (4) | FK Donchanka-OSDYuShOR №9 Azov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D V N D D |
4 (3) | FK OryolGTU Oryol | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | D V V N D |
5 (5) | Akademiya Futbola Tambov | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D D D D V |
6 (6) | FK Chaika Usman | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | D D D V D |
7 (7) | FK Viktoriya Belgorod | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:19 | -18 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | DYuFSh Gubkin | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:37 | -31 | D D D D D |