Serie D 2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Brazil Serie D (2024)

27%
0
448 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Brazil : Serie D
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)

Next matches Next matches

Brazil : Serie D
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)

Table and standings

Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Maranhão AC 9 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 W L W W
2 Tocantinópolis 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 W L W D
3 No team logo Fluminense PI 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 W W D L
4 Moto Club MA 7 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 L W W D
5 Cametá 4 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 W D L L
6 Altos 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L W
7 Ríver 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 L D L W
8 Águia de Marabá 2 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 L D D L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Manauara 12 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W W
2 Porto Velho 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W W
3 No team logo Trem 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W W L D
4 Rio Branco 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D W D L
5 Princesa Solimões 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
6 Manaus 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 L W D
7 São Raimundo RR 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 D L L L
8 No team logo Humaitá 0 4 0 0 4 2:6 -4 L L L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Treze 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
2 América RN 7 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 W L W D
3 Iguatu 7 4 2 1 1 3:3 0 L W W D
4 Santa Cruz de Natal RN 6 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 W W L L
5 Sousa 4 4 1 1 2 1:4 -3 L W L D
6 Maracanã 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L L W D
7 Potiguar Mossoró 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L W
8 Atlético Cearense 3 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 W L L L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Itabaiana 10 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 W W W D
2 ASA 10 4 3 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W W
3 No team logo Retrô 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 L W W D
4 CSE 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 W D L D
5 No team logo Jacuipense 5 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 L W D D
6 No team logo Petrolina 4 4 1 1 2 1:3 -2 W L L D
7 Sergipe 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L L D L
8 Juazeirense 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L L L D
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Iporá 8 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 W D W D
2 Anápolis 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W W D L
3 Brasiliense 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 D W L W
4 União Rondonópolis 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 W D D D
5 CRAC 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 L D W D
6 No team logo Capital 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 L L D W
7 Mixto EC 4 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 D D D D
8 No team logo Real FC 0 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 L L L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Itabuna EC 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 D W W D
2 Nova Iguaçu 7 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 W L W D
3 No team logo Democrata SL 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 L W W D
4 No team logo Serra 7 4 2 1 1 2:4 -2 W D L W
5 Portuguesa RJ 6 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 D W D D
6 Ipatinga 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 W L L D
7 No team logo Real Noroeste 3 4 0 3 1 1:3 -2 L D D D
8 Audax Rio 0 4 0 0 4 0:5 -5 L L L L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Inter de Limeira 10 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 D W W W
2 No team logo Maringá 9 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L W
3 Água Santa 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 D L W W
4 Pouso Alegre 6 4 2 0 2 7:3 +4 L W W L
5 No team logo Costa Rica 4 4 1 1 2 1:5 -4 W L L D
6 Santo André 3 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 D D D L
7 São José EC 3 4 0 3 1 0:3 -3 D D L D
8 CA Patrocinense 1 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 L L D L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Concórdia 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W D W
2 Barra 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 L W D
3 Cianorte 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4 Cascavel 4 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 D L L W
5 No team logo Hercílio Luz 3 3 0 3 0 1:1 0 D D D
6 Novo Hamburgo 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 Avenida 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 Brasil de Pelotas 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Maranhão AC 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (2) Tocantinópolis 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (3) No team logo Fluminense PI 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W W L
4 (4) Moto Club MA 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
5 (7) Ríver 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
6 (5) Cametá 3 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 W L
7 (8) Águia de Marabá 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (6) Altos 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Manauara 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
2 (2) Porto Velho 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (3) No team logo Trem 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
4 (5) Princesa Solimões 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
5 (6) Manaus 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
6 (4) Rio Branco 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
7 (7) São Raimundo RR 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
8 (8) No team logo Humaitá 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) América RN 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (1) Treze 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
3 (3) Iguatu 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
4 (4) Santa Cruz de Natal RN 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W W L
5 (5) Sousa 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
6 (8) Atlético Cearense 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
7 (6) Maracanã 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 L D
8 (7) Potiguar Mossoró 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) ASA 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
2 (5) No team logo Jacuipense 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 (1) Itabaiana 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
4 (3) No team logo Retrô 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
5 (4) CSE 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
6 (8) Juazeirense 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
7 (6) No team logo Petrolina 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 L D
8 (7) Sergipe 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Iporá 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 W D D
2 (3) Brasiliense 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
3 (4) União Rondonópolis 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
4 (6) No team logo Capital 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
5 (5) CRAC 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 L W
6 (7) Mixto EC 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
7 (2) Anápolis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
8 (8) No team logo Real FC 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nova Iguaçu 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
2 (4) No team logo Serra 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
3 (5) Portuguesa RJ 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 D W D
4 (3) No team logo Democrata SL 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
5 (1) Itabuna EC 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 W D
6 (6) Ipatinga 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
7 (7) No team logo Real Noroeste 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
8 (8) Audax Rio 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Pouso Alegre 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (2) No team logo Maringá 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (1) Inter de Limeira 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
4 (3) Água Santa 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
5 (7) São José EC 3 3 0 3 0 0:0 0 D D D
6 (5) No team logo Costa Rica 3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 W L
7 (6) Santo André 2 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 D D
8 (8) CA Patrocinense 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Concórdia 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (2) Barra 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
3 (5) No team logo Hercílio Luz 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (3) Cianorte 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
5 (4) Cascavel 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
6 (8) Brasil de Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (6) Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (7) Avenida 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Altos 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L D W
2 (1) No team logo Maranhão AC 3 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 L W
3 (4) Moto Club MA 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
4 (3) No team logo Fluminense PI 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
5 (2) Tocantinópolis 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
6 (5) Cametá 1 2 0 1 1 1:2