3. SNL (2023/2024)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Slovenia : 3. SNL
Matchday 21 (West)
21.0415:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Kočevje
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (East)
21.0414:30
Šmartno
Rače
0
0
FT
20.0416:30
Brežice
Korotan Prevalje
4
1
FT
20.0416:00
Dobrovce
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (West)
20.0415:00
NK Dren Vrhnika
Žiri
3
0
FT
20.0415:00
NK Jesenice
Izola
0
0
FT
20.0415:00
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Adria
5
0
FT
20.0415:00
Škofja Loka
Šencur
2
2
FT
20.0415:00
Šobec Lesce
Vipava
0
0
FT
20.0415:00
Dob
Svoboda
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (East)
20.0414:30
Dravograd
Zavrč
0
2
FT
20.0414:30
NK Hajdina
NŠ Drava
3
2
FT
20.0414:30
Podvinci
Šampion Celje
7
0
FT
19.0417:30
Krško
Videm
6
2
FT
Matchday 20 (West)
14.0414:30
Vipava
Dob
0
1
FT
Next matches
Slovenia : 3. SNL
Matchday 22 (West)
27.0412:00
Šencur
Brda Dobrovo
Preview
Matchday 22 (East)
27.0415:00
NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Dravograd
Preview
27.0415:00
Zavrč
NK Hajdina
Preview
27.0415:00
Rače
Brežice
Preview
27.0415:00
NŠ Drava
Krško
Preview
27.0415:00
Korotan Prevalje
Podvinci
Preview
27.0415:00
Šampion Celje
Dobrovce
Preview
Matchday 22 (West)
27.0415:00
Adria
Dob
Preview
27.0415:00
Svoboda
Šobec Lesce
Preview
27.0415:00
NK Kočevje
NK Dren Vrhnika
Preview
27.0415:00
Žiri
NK Jesenice
Preview
27.0415:00
Izola
ND Slovan Ljubljana
Preview
Matchday 22 (East)
28.0408:30
Videm
Šmartno
Preview
Matchday 22 (West)
28.0415:00
Vipava
Škofja Loka
Preview
Matchday 23 (West)
04.05
Izola
Adria
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dob | 57 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 62:11 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 56:21 | +35 | W W D W W |
3 | Šencur | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 46:36 | +10 | D W L L L |
4 | Izola | 34 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 44:35 | +9 | D L W L W |
5 | Adria | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 44:35 | +9 | L D L L W |
6 | Vipava | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 34:28 | +6 | D L L W W |
7 | Svoboda | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 | L D W W W |
8 | NK Dren Vrhnika | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31:26 | +5 | W W D L L |
9 | Škofja Loka | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 43:45 | -2 | D D D W L |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | D L W D L |
11 | NK Jesenice | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | D L W W W |
12 | Žiri | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | L W D D L |
13 | NK Kočevje | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:60 | -31 | W D L L L |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 21:82 | -61 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dob | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Izola | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | L L D L W |
4 (9) | Škofja Loka | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | D D W L L |
5 (3) | Šencur | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | Adria | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D L W W L |
7 (7) | Svoboda | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | W W L W W |
8 (8) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W D L W L |
9 (11) | NK Jesenice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D W W W L |
10 (6) | Vipava | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | L W L D W |
11 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D W L D W |
12 (12) | Žiri | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | W D W L L |
13 (13) | NK Kočevje | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | D L D L D |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:37 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dob | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | ND Slovan Ljubljana | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | Šencur | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | D L L L W |
4 (5) | Adria | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L L W W L |
5 (6) | Vipava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D L W D W |
6 (4) | Izola | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | D W L W W |
7 (7) | Svoboda | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | NK Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | W L W L W |
9 (12) | Žiri | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L D L W W |
10 (13) | NK Kočevje | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:32 | -17 | W L L L L |
11 (10) | Šobec Lesce | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | L D L D W |
12 (11) | NK Jesenice | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W D D D |
13 (9) | Škofja Loka | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | Brda Dobrovo | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ Drava | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 64:18 | +46 | L W W W W |
2 | Videm | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 | L L W L L |
3 | Krško | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 68:31 | +37 | W D D W W |
4 | Brežice | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 60:43 | +17 | W W W W W |
5 | Korotan Prevalje | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:30 | +11 | L W D W W |
6 | Podvinci | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | W D W L L |
7 | Šampion Celje | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38:47 | -9 | L L W L W |
8 | Zavrč | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | W L L W W |
9 | NK Hajdina | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | W W D L L |
10 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 36:47 | -11 | L W L L L |
11 | Rače | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | D D D W L |
12 | Šmartno | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 27:48 | -21 | D L L L W |
13 | Dobrovce | 22 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | W D L W L |
14 | Dravograd | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12:82 | -70 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NŠ Drava | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 40:4 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Brežice | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 49:16 | +33 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Krško | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 48:10 | +38 | W D W W D |
4 (6) | Podvinci | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W D D W |
6 (2) | Videm | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | L L W W W |
7 (9) | NK Hajdina | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W D L W L |
8 (10) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | W L L W W |
9 (11) | Rače | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | D W W L D |
10 (13) | Dobrovce | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W W L |
11 (12) | Šmartno | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D L W W W |
12 (8) | Zavrč | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L W L W D |
13 (7) | Šampion Celje | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:33 | -28 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Šampion Celje | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:27 | -8 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | NŠ Drava | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W L D |
3 (2) | Videm | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | L W L W D |
4 (8) | Zavrč | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W L W D W |
5 (5) | Korotan Prevalje | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | L D W L L |
6 (3) | Krško | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | D W L L W |
7 (9) | NK Hajdina | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | W L L L W |
8 (4) | Brežice | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | W W L L L |
9 (10) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L D |
10 (6) | Podvinci | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | D L L L D |
11 (12) | Šmartno | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:33 | -18 | L L D W L |
12 (11) | Rače | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | D D L L L |
13 (13) | Dobrovce | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | Dravograd | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:49 | -42 | L L L L L |