Ligue 1 (2023/2024)
0
91 matches
Latest scores
Guinea : Ligue 1
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
17.0316:00
SOAR Coyah
Kaloum Star
1
0
FT
16.0316:00
ASM Sangarédi
Milo
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.0316:00
Séquence
Flamme Olympique
0
0
FT
12.0316:00
SOAR Coyah
Wakirya
0
1
FT
12.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Milo
0
0
FT
12.0316:00
ASM Sangarédi
Ashanti GB
0
0
FT
11.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
Hafia
0
0
FT
10.0316:00
Horoya
Kaloum Star
0
1
FT
10.0316:00
CI Kamsar
Loubha Télimélé
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
07.0316:00
Wakirya
Loubha Télimélé
0
0
FT
07.0316:00
Gangan FC Kindia
Ashanti GB
1
1
FT
06.0316:00
Horoya
Séquence
3
1
FT
06.0316:00
Renaissance Football Club
CI Kamsar
2
0
FT
06.0316:00
Hafia
Flamme Olympique
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.0316:00
Milo
SOAR Coyah
3
0
FT
Next matches
Guinea : Ligue 1
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
30.0316:00
Horoya
ASM Sangarédi
Preview
30.0316:00
Loubha Télimélé
Gangan FC Kindia
Preview
30.0316:00
Wakirya
Flamme Olympique
Preview
30.0316:00
Ashanti GB
Renaissance Football Club
Preview
31.0316:00
Hafia
SOAR Coyah
Preview
31.0316:00
Milo
Kaloum Star
Preview
31.0316:00
CI Kamsar
Séquence
Preview
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
03.0416:00
Milo
Renaissance Football Club
Preview
04.0416:00
Ashanti GB
Kaloum Star
Preview
04.0416:00
ASM Sangarédi
Gangan FC Kindia
Preview
05.0416:00
Loubha Télimélé
Séquence
Preview
05.0416:00
Wakirya
Hafia
Preview
05.0416:00
Flamme Olympique
CI Kamsar
Preview
06.0416:00
Horoya
SOAR Coyah
Preview
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
08.0416:00
Renaissance Football Club
ASM Sangarédi
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hafia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D W W D D |
2 | CI Kamsar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D L D D W |
3 | Wakirya | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | W D D L L |
4 | ASM Sangarédi | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | L D D D D |
5 | Milo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W D W L D |
6 | SOAR Coyah | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L D W |
7 | Kaloum Star | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D D W |
8 | Renaissance Football Club | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L W D |
9 | Horoya | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L W D W W |
10 | Gangan FC Kindia | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D L W |
11 | Ashanti GB | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D D D D D |
12 | Flamme Olympique | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D L D D L |
13 | Séquence | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D L W D D |
14 | Loubha Télimélé | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | D D L L W |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CI Kamsar | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Hafia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W D D W W |
3 (10) | Gangan FC Kindia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D D W W W |
4 (3) | Wakirya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D L W W W |
5 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L D D D W |
6 (8) | Renaissance Football Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W D D |
7 (6) | SOAR Coyah | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L W |
8 (11) | Ashanti GB | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D D W W |
9 (13) | Séquence | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W D W L |
10 (7) | Kaloum Star | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W D D |
11 (9) | Horoya | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W D L |
12 (5) | Milo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W L |
13 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D D W |
14 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hafia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D W D L W |
2 (5) | Milo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D W L |
3 (7) | Kaloum Star | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D W L |
4 (4) | ASM Sangarédi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W D |
5 (9) | Horoya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | D W D L L |
6 (6) | SOAR Coyah | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D W |
7 (3) | Wakirya | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L D L |
8 (14) | Loubha Télimélé | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | D D L W L |
9 (8) | Renaissance Football Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W L D |
10 (2) | CI Kamsar | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | L D W L |
11 (12) | Flamme Olympique | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D L D L D |
12 (11) | Ashanti GB | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D L L |
13 (13) | Séquence | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L L L |
14 (10) | Gangan FC Kindia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D L L L L |