3. Division (2024)
0
1092 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
16.0417:00
Bjørkelangen
Aalesund II
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
16.0417:00
Mjøndalen II
Bærum
2
5
FT
15.0417:00
Åssiden IF
Skeid II
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 2)
15.0417:00
Pors Grenland
Odd II
2
0
FT
15.0416:00
Sola
Sandefjord Fotball II
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
15.0414:00
Stabæk II
Rosenborg II
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
14.0415:00
Førde IL
Askøy
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
14.0415:00
Gjelleråsen
Træff
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 4)
14.0414:30
Rana
Tiller
7
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
14.0414:00
Kongsvinger II
Harstad IL
0
1
FT
14.0414:00
Hønefoss
Ulfstind
6
0
FT
14.0414:00
Bodø / Glimt II
Elverum
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 5)
14.0413:45
Spjelkavik
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 6)
14.0413:30
Fløya
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
5
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 3)
14.0413:00
Åskollen FK
Sarpsborg 08 II
2
4
FT
Next matches
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
19.0416:00
SK Trygg / Lade
Mosjøen IL
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 6)
20.0410:30
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Skjervøy
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
20.0411:00
Djerv
Florø
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
20.0411:00
Odd II
Staal Jørpeland
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
20.0412:00
Bjarg
Årdal
Preview
20.0412:00
Frøya FK
Førde IL
Preview
20.0412:00
Askøy
Stord
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
20.0412:00
Fotballklubben Vigør
Vindbjart
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
20.0412:00
Skeid II
Flint
Preview
20.0412:00
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Nordstrand
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
20.0412:00
Skjetten Fotball
Skedsmo FK
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
20.0413:00
Loddefjord IL
Fana
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 2)
20.0413:00
Mandalskameratene
Sola
Preview
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
20.0413:00
Bærum
Åskollen FK
Preview
20.0413:00
Asker
Frigg
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pors Grenland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 | Vindbjart | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W |
3 | Start II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
4 | Sola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W |
5 | Brodd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
6 | Vidar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
7 | Madla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
8 | Sandefjord Fotball II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
9 | Staal Jørpeland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
10 | Sandnes Ulf II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
11 | Mandalskameratene | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
12 | Odd II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
13 | IF Fram | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
14 | Fotballklubben Vigør | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pors Grenland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (5) | Brodd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
3 (2) | Vindbjart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (6) | Vidar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 (7) | Madla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (4) | Sola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
7 (3) | Start II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (12) | Odd II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (9) | Staal Jørpeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (8) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (13) | IF Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (11) | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (10) | Sandnes Ulf II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
14 (14) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Start II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
2 (4) | Sola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Vindbjart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Sandefjord Fotball II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (9) | Staal Jørpeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
6 (11) | Mandalskameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (10) | Sandnes Ulf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (5) | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (1) | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (14) | Fotballklubben Vigør | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 (7) | Madla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
12 (6) | Vidar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (12) | Odd II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
14 (13) | IF Fram | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 | Rana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
3 | SK Trygg / Lade | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
4 | Melhus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
5 | Byåsen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D |
6 | Strømsgodset II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
7 | Stabæk II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
8 | Tiller | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L W |
9 | Orkla | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D |
10 | Verdal IL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
11 | Rosenborg II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
12 | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
13 | Surnadal IL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
14 | Mosjøen IL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | SK Trygg / Lade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
3 (1) | Nardo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
4 (7) | Stabæk II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
5 (8) | Tiller | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
6 (4) | Melhus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
7 (5) | Byåsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (6) | Strømsgodset II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (13) | Surnadal IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
10 (9) | Orkla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Rosenborg II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 (10) | Verdal IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (12) | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
14 (14) | Mosjøen IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nardo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (5) | Byåsen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
3 (6) | Strømsgodset II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Melhus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Rana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (3) | SK Trygg / Lade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (9) | Orkla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (10) | Verdal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (12) | Lillestrøm II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
10 (11) | Rosenborg II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
11 (14) | Mosjøen IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 (13) | Surnadal IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
13 (7) | Stabæk II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
14 (8) | Tiller | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervøy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 | Elverum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
4 | Hønefoss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
5 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | L W |
6 | Fløya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
7 | Innstrandens IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W L |
8 | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W |
9 | Harstad IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
10 | Mjølner | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
11 | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
12 | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
13 | Ulfstind | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
14 | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hønefoss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (8) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (6) | Fløya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
4 (1) | Skjervøy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
5 (7) | Innstrandens IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
6 (2) | Elverum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
7 (10) | Mjølner | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (3) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
9 (9) | Harstad IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (13) | Ulfstind | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (12) | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (11) | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (5) | Kongsvinger II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 (14) | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (1) | Skjervøy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (9) | Harstad IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Elverum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (4) | Hønefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Fløya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (7) | Innstrandens IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (11) | Fredrikstad II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (14) | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
11 (10) | Mjølner | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
12 (8) | Hamarkameratene Fotball II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
13 (12) | Bodø / Glimt II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
14 (13) | Ulfstind | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lørenskog | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 | Skjetten Fotball | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 | Træff | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
5 | Bjørkelangen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
6 | Molde II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
7 | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
8 | Aalesund II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
9 | Hødd IL II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | L W |
10 | Kristiansund BK II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
11 | IF Ready | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
12 | Spjelkavik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
13 | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
14 | Skedsmo FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lørenskog | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (5) | Bjørkelangen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (9) | Hødd IL II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Aalesund II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Skjetten Fotball | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (3) | Træff | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (4) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (10) | Kristiansund BK II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
9 (12) | Spjelkavik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (13) | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | IF Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (14) | Skedsmo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
13 (7) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
14 (6) | Molde II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Molde II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Skjetten Fotball | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (7) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (3) | Træff | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (1) | Lørenskog | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (11) | IF Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
7 (4) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8 (13) | Gjelleråsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
9 (12) | Spjelkavik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | Kristiansund BK II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (5) | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
12 (14) | Skedsmo FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (8) | Aalesund II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
14 (9) | Hødd IL II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bærum | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W |
2 | Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W |
3 | Asker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W |
4 | Skeid II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
5 | Nordstrand | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W |
6 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
7 | KFUM Fotball II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
8 | Ullern | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L |
9 | Oppsal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L W |
10 | Flint | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
11 | Åssiden IF | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L |
12 | Åskollen FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L |
13 | Frigg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
14 | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | KFUM Fotball II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Asker | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (1) | Bærum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
4 (4) | Skeid II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
5 (9) | Oppsal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
6 (5) | Nordstrand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
7 (11) | Åssiden IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (6) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (2) | Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (8) | Ullern | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
11 (10) | Flint | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
12 (12) | Åskollen FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
13 (14) | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
14 (13) | Frigg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Bærum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W |
3 (5) | Nordstrand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4 (6) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
5 (8) | Ullern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
6 (3) | Asker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
7 (4) | Skeid II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (10) | Flint | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (13) | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (12) | Åskollen FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Åssiden IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
12 (7) | KFUM Fotball II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
13 (14) | Mjøndalen II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (9) | Oppsal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 | Sandviken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 | Åsane Fotball II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | D W |
4 | Førde IL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
5 | FK Haugesund II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
6 | Fana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
7 | Bjarg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
8 | Loddefjord IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
9 | Djerv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
10 | Askøy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
11 | Stord | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
12 | Frøya FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
13 | Årdal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
14 | Florø | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Åsane Fotball II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W |
2 (1) | Os | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (2) | Sandviken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
4 (9) | Djerv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
5 (5) | FK Haugesund II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (11) | Stord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (10) | Askøy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (4) | Førde IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (7) | Bjarg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
10 (13) | Årdal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
11 (6) | Fana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 (14) | Florø | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (12) | Frøya FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
14 (8) | Loddefjord IL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Os | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (6) | Fana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Førde IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Loddefjord IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
5 (2) | Sandviken | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | Bjarg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (5) | FK Haugesund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (3) | Åsane Fotball II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (10) | Askøy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (12) | Frøya FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (11) | Stord | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
12 (13) | Årdal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
13 (9) | Djerv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
14 (14) | Florø | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L |