Segunda División (2024)
0
48 matches
Latest scores
Venezuela : Segunda División
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
21.0421:00
Bolívar
Academia Anzoátegui FC
1
1
FT
21.0420:00
Aragua
Trujillanos
0
0
FT
21.0419:30
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Real Frontera
2
0
FT
21.0419:30
Ureña
Héroes de Falcón FC
2
2
FT
21.0419:30
Petare
Nueva Esparta
1
1
FT
20.0421:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Atlético La Cruz
2
0
FT
20.0420:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Fundación AIFI
1
1
FT
19.0420:00
Yaracuyanos
Atlético El Vigía
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura)
14.0420:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Bolívar
3
1
FT
14.0419:30
Atlético La Cruz
Petare
2
1
FT
14.0419:30
Atlético El Vigía
Aragua
2
2
FT
14.0419:30
Ureña
Fundación Lara Deportiva
1
1
FT
13.0420:00
Héroes de Falcón FC
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
13.0419:30
Real Frontera
Yaracuyanos
1
0
FT
13.0419:30
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
1
1
FT
Table and standings
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W L L |
3 | Atlético La Cruz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W L W W |
4 | Petare | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D L L W D |
5 | Fundación AIFI | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D W W L D |
6 | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D W W L |
7 | Bolívar | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L L D |
8 | Nueva Esparta | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D L L L D |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaracuyanos | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W D W |
2 | Trujillanos | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D D W D W |
3 | Héroes de Falcón FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D D D W |
4 | Atlético El Vigía | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | L D D D W |
5 | Real Frontera | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W W D L |
6 | Ureña | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | D D L D L |
7 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W D L D L |
8 | Aragua | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L D L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W L W |
3 (7) | Bolívar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D L W |
4 (3) | Atlético La Cruz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
5 (5) | Fundación AIFI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L D |
6 (4) | Petare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D L W |
7 (6) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
8 (8) | Nueva Esparta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
2 (2) | Trujillanos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (6) | Ureña | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9:8 | +1 | D D D W |
4 (3) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
5 (7) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
6 (5) | Real Frontera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
7 (4) | Atlético El Vigía | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
8 (8) | Aragua | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Centro Oriental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atlético La Cruz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W W |
2 (1) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
3 (4) | Petare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
4 (5) | Fundación AIFI | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
5 (6) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
6 (2) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
7 (8) | Nueva Esparta | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L D |
8 (7) | Bolívar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
Occidental
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L D W |
2 (4) | Atlético El Vigía | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L D W |
3 (2) | Trujillanos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
4 (5) | Real Frontera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
5 (3) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
6 (8) | Aragua | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L |
7 (7) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
8 (6) | Ureña | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |