Brasileiro Feminino A2 (2024)
0
64 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Brasileiro Feminino A2
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
21.0419:30
Remo
JC FC
3
1
FT
21.0419:00
Recanto da Criança
3B da Amazônia
0
6
FT
21.0418:00
VF4
União Desportiva
2
0
FT
21.0414:00
Mixto
Bahia
1
2
FT
21.0413:00
Minas Brasilia
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
FT
20.0422:00
Doce Mel
São José
0
2
FT
20.0418:00
Juventude
Taubaté FF
1
0
FT
20.0418:00
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
14.0419:00
Bahia
Minas Brasilia
2
0
FT
14.0419:00
JC FC
Sport Recife
1
4
FT
14.0418:00
Taubaté FF
Doce Mel
4
0
FT
14.0418:00
União Desportiva
Recanto da Criança
5
1
FT
14.0418:00
São José
Juventude
0
2
FT
13.0423:00
Athletico Paranaense
Mixto
0
0
FT
13.0419:30
3B da Amazônia
VF4
5
0
FT
Next matches
Brazil : Brasileiro Feminino A2
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
27.0418:00
Fortaleza
VF4
Preview
27.0419:30
3B da Amazônia
Remo
Preview
27.0422:00
Doce Mel
Bahia
Preview
28.0418:00
São José
Mixto
Preview
28.0418:00
Taubaté FF
Minas Brasilia
Preview
28.0418:00
Athletico Paranaense
Juventude
Preview
28.0419:00
Recanto da Criança
JC FC
Preview
29.0418:00
União Desportiva
Sport Recife
Preview
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
04.0518:00
Juventude
Doce Mel
Preview
04.0519:30
3B da Amazônia
União Desportiva
Preview
04.0519:30
Remo
Sport Recife
Preview
05.0514:00
Mixto
Minas Brasilia
Preview
05.0518:00
São José
Taubaté FF
Preview
05.0518:00
VF4
Recanto da Criança
Preview
05.0519:00
Bahia
Athletico Paranaense
Preview
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 | Juventude | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 | Taubaté FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
4 | São José | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
5 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
6 | Mixto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
7 | Minas Brasilia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
8 | Doce Mel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3B da Amazônia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
2 | Sport Recife | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 | União Desportiva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
4 | Remo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
5 | Fortaleza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
6 | VF4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | W L |
7 | JC FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
8 | Recanto da Criança | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Taubaté FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (1) | Bahia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Juventude | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (7) | Minas Brasilia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (6) | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
7 (8) | Doce Mel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (4) | São José | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 3B da Amazônia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | União Desportiva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (4) | Remo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
4 (6) | VF4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (5) | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (2) | Sport Recife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (7) | JC FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
8 (8) | Recanto da Criança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Juventude | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | São José | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Bahia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (6) | Mixto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (3) | Taubaté FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (7) | Minas Brasilia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
8 (8) | Doce Mel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 3B da Amazônia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Sport Recife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Remo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (5) | Fortaleza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (7) | JC FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
6 (3) | União Desportiva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
7 (8) | Recanto da Criança | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
8 (6) | VF4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |