Liga Prom (2024)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Panama : Liga Prom
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
25.0300:00
Alianza II
Universidad de Panamá
0
1
FT
24.0320:30
Árabe Unido II
Panamá City
0
0
FT
24.0300:00
Costa del Este II
CIEX Sports
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0321:00
Los Santos
UDELAS
1
2
FT
23.0320:30
Unión Coclé
Bocas
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
23.0320:30
Champions Academy
San Martín
1
3
FT
23.0320:30
UMECIT II
Tauro II
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
23.0300:00
Mario Mendez
Atlético Nacional
0
0
FT
23.0300:00
Veraguas II
Costa del Este
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
22.0322:00
Sporting SM II
Plaza Amador II
3
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura - Western Conference)
22.0321:00
Independiente II
Universitario II
1
0
FT
22.0301:00
San Francisco II
Herrera II
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
18.0300:00
San Martín
UMECIT II
4
5
FT
17.0301:00
CIEX Sports
Alianza II
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura - Western Conference)
17.0300:00
Herrera II
Atlético Nacional
1
1
FT
Next matches
Panama : Liga Prom
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
05.0400:00
UDELAS
Universitario II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
05.0401:00
Panamá City
Sporting SM II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
06.0400:00
Bocas
San Francisco II
Preview
06.0400:00
Veraguas II
Unión Coclé
Preview
06.0401:00
Atlético Nacional
Los Santos
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
06.04
Plaza Amador II
Champions Academy
Preview
06.0420:30
UMECIT II
Costa del Este II
Preview
06.0420:30
Árabe Unido II
Alianza II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
06.0423:00
Independiente II
Mario Mendez
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
07.0400:00
Universidad de Panamá
San Martín
Preview
07.0401:00
CIEX Sports
Tauro II
Preview
Matchday 11 (Apertura - Western Conference)
08.04
Costa del Este
Herrera II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
11.0420:30
Árabe Unido II
Champions Academy
Preview
Matchday 12 (Apertura - Western Conference)
12.0400:00
UDELAS
Independiente II
Preview
Matchday 12 (Apertura - Eastern Conference)
12.0401:00
Costa del Este II
San Martín
Preview
Table and standings
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocas | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | W W D W W |
2 | Herrera II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L D L L D |
3 | Mario Mendez | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D L D L L |
4 | Universitario II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L L W |
5 | Veraguas II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L D W |
6 | Los Santos | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | W W W W L |
2 | Costa del Este | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 | UDELAS | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W W D W L |
4 | Unión Coclé | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W W W |
5 | Atlético Nacional | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | D D W L L |
6 | Independiente II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W L W D D |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bocas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D D |
2 (3) | Mario Mendez | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D D L W L |
3 (2) | Herrera II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L D D D |
4 (4) | Universitario II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L L |
5 (5) | Veraguas II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L D D L L |
6 (6) | Los Santos | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Francisco II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L D W |
2 (6) | Independiente II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L L D |
3 (3) | UDELAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L L |
4 (4) | Unión Coclé | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L W W L L |
5 (5) | Atlético Nacional | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D D |
6 (2) | Costa del Este | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L L D |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bocas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (4) | Universitario II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L D W W |
3 (2) | Herrera II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L L W W |
4 (3) | Mario Mendez | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D W |
5 (5) | Veraguas II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L W L D |
6 (6) | Los Santos | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L D D L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Costa del Este | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | San Francisco II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Atlético Nacional | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D D L W W |
4 (4) | Unión Coclé | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W W L |
5 (3) | UDELAS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L W D |
6 (6) | Independiente II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D D W |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panamá City | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D L W W D |
2 | Plaza Amador II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | D W W D W |
3 | Tauro II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L D L L W |
4 | Costa del Este II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L W W |
5 | San Martín | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | W L L L D |
6 | Alianza II | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting SM II | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | D W W W D |
2 | Universidad de Panamá | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W W W D L |
3 | Árabe Unido II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D L W L D |
4 | Champions Academy | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | L D W L L |
5 | CIEX Sports | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L W L |
6 | UMECIT II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W W L W D |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | Panamá City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D W |
3 (3) | Tauro II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L W |
4 (4) | Costa del Este II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W L L |
5 (5) | San Martín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D L L |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting SM II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:9 | +8 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | Árabe Unido II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L W W |
4 (5) | CIEX Sports | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W D |
5 (6) | UMECIT II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W D L |
6 (4) | Champions Academy | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L W D |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Panamá City | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D L W W W |
2 (2) | Plaza Amador II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | D W D W L |
3 (3) | Tauro II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L W W |
4 (5) | San Martín | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L W L |
5 (6) | Alianza II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L D L D |
6 (4) | Costa del Este II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting SM II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W D W |
2 (4) | Champions Academy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W D D |
3 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W W L L L |
4 (6) | UMECIT II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | W D L L L |
5 (5) | CIEX Sports | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D L L L W |
6 (3) | Árabe Unido II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D L D |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veraguas II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Universitario II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Mario Mendez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Los Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Herrera II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Bocas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Coclé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | UDELAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | San Francisco II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Independiente II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Costa del Este | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Final Series
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árabe Unido II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Universidad de Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | UMECIT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Sporting SM II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Champions Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | CIEX Sports | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tauro II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | San Martín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Plaza Amador II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Panamá City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Costa del Este II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Alianza II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |