Amazonense 1 (2024)
0
60 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Amazonense 1
Championship - Final
14.0421:00
Manaus
Amazonas
1
1
FT
2nd Phase - Final
07.0422:00
Manaus
Parintins
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
03.0419:00
Manaus
Unidos do Alvorada
4
0
FT
03.0419:00
Manauara
Parintins
1
2
FT
2nd Phase - Quarter-finals
31.0320:00
Amazonas
Parintins
1
3
FT
31.0319:30
Manaus
São Raimundo AM
5
0
FT
30.0323:30
Princesa Solimões
Unidos do Alvorada
1
4
FT
30.0319:30
Manauara
Nacional AM
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
28.0319:45
Manaus
Operário AM
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
26.0319:45
Unidos do Alvorada
Amazonas
0
2
FT
24.0319:45
Operário AM
Nacional AM
2
2
FT
24.0319:45
São Raimundo AM
Manauara
1
2
FT
22.0319:45
Rio Negro AM
Princesa Solimões
1
4
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
20.0319:45
Nacional AM
Unidos do Alvorada
0
0
FT
19.0323:30
Parintins
Rio Negro AM
7
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parintins | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
2 | Manauara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L D W |
3 | Amazonas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D L |
4 | Manaus | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D D |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W D D |
6 | Nacional AM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D D D |
7 | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D W |
8 | Operário AM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W L |
9 | Rio Negro AM | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L D |
10 | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D L |
2 | Manaus | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D D |
3 | Nacional AM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D D D |
4 | Operário AM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W L |
5 | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parintins | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
2 | Manauara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L D W |
3 | São Raimundo AM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W D D |
4 | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D W |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manauara | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
2 (1) | Parintins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Amazonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
5 (4) | Manaus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
6 (8) | Operário AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
7 (6) | Nacional AM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
8 (9) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
9 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
10 (10) | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amazonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
2 (2) | Manaus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (4) | Operário AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (3) | Nacional AM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
5 (5) | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manauara | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
2 (1) | Parintins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
4 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (3) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parintins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (3) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
4 (4) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 (6) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
6 (2) | Manauara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
8 (8) | Operário AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
9 (9) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
10 (10) | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Operário AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
5 (5) | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parintins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2 (3) | São Raimundo AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (2) | Manauara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W D W W |
2 | Amazonas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L D |
3 | Nacional AM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D D |
4 | Unidos do Alvorada | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D W L |
5 | Operário AM | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D D |
2 | Princesa Solimões | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D W D |
3 | Parintins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W L D W |
4 | São Raimundo AM | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | L D W L |
5 | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:23 | -20 | L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 (2) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Nacional AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Operário AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L |
5 (4) | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manauara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W D |
2 (3) | Parintins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D |
3 (2) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
4 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Unidos do Alvorada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D W |
2 (1) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (2) | Amazonas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
4 (3) | Nacional AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Operário AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3 (1) | Manauara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (3) | Parintins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | L L |