2nd Division (2023/2024)
0
242 matches
Latest scores
Albania : 2nd Division
Matchday 14 (Group A)
23.0313:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Albanët
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group B)
17.0313:00
Devolli
Shkumbini Peqin
0
2
FT
17.0313:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Pogradeci
1
3
FT
17.0313:00
Luftëtari
Këlcyra
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
Labëria
Oriku
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
KS Delvina
Maliqi
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
16.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
KF Valbona
Shënkolli
16.0313:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Adriatiku 2012
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Murlani
Veleçiku Koplik
0
3
FT
16.0313:00
Albanët
Gramshi
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Tërbuni Pukë
0
2
FT
16.0313:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sopoti Librazhd
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
10.0313:00
Turbina Cërrik
Luftëtari
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
Këlcyra
Devolli
0
3
FT
10.0313:00
Maliqi
Labëria
0
1
FT
Next matches
Albania : 2nd Division
Matchday 18 (Group A)
30.0313:00
Sopoti Librazhd
KF Valbona
Preview
30.0313:00
Adriatiku 2012
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Preview
30.0313:00
Gramshi
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Preview
30.0313:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Preview
30.0313:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Murlani
Preview
31.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shënkolli
Albanët
Matchday 18 (Group B)
31.0312:00
Pogradeci
Labëria
Preview
31.0312:00
Oriku
KS Delvina
Preview
31.0312:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Luftëtari
Preview
31.0312:00
Maliqi
Devolli
Preview
31.0312:00
Këlcyra
Turbina Cërrik
Preview
Matchday 19 (Group A)
06.0413:00
Murlani
Adriatiku 2012
Preview
06.0413:00
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Gramshi
Preview
06.0413:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Shënkolli
Preview
06.0413:00
Albanët
KF Valbona
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Valbona | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 | W W W W L |
2 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | W W W D W |
3 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | W D W D W |
4 | Tërbuni Pukë | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W D W L W |
5 | Sopoti Librazhd | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | L W W D W |
6 | Veleçiku Koplik | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | D W D L L |
7 | Gramshi | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | L L L L L |
8 | Adriatiku 2012 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | L W L W L |
9 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:45 | -29 | L D L L D |
10 | Murlani | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L W L |
11 | Albanët | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10:44 | -34 | D W L L L |
12 | Shënkolli | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KF Valbona | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | D L W W D |
5 (5) | Sopoti Librazhd | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | W W D L L |
6 (7) | Gramshi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | L L L W W |
7 (9) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | L L D L W |
8 (8) | Adriatiku 2012 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | W W W L L |
9 (10) | Murlani | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L L W D L |
10 (6) | Veleçiku Koplik | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D D L D W |
11 (11) | Albanët | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Shënkolli | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KF Valbona | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W L W D |
2 (2) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | D D W W W |
4 (6) | Veleçiku Koplik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L L W |
5 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W D D W |
6 (5) | Sopoti Librazhd | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W D L W |
7 (7) | Gramshi | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | Adriatiku 2012 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | L L W L L |
9 (12) | Shënkolli | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L W L L |
10 (10) | Murlani | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Albanët | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | D L D L L |
12 (9) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:31 | -26 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luftëtari | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 | Pogradeci | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W W D |
3 | Shkumbini Peqin | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W W D |
4 | Labëria | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W W L W L |
5 | Oriku | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:9 | +7 | L W L W L |
6 | Butrinti Sarandë | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:17 | +7 | L L W L W |
7 | Turbina Cërrik | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L W D W W |
8 | Devolli | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | L W L L D |
9 | KS Delvina | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W D L |
10 | Maliqi | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L L |
11 | Këlcyra | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5:44 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luftëtari | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Pogradeci | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Oriku | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Butrinti Sarandë | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Turbina Cërrik | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L D W L W |
7 (4) | Labëria | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W L L W D |
8 (8) | Devolli | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D D L |
9 (9) | KS Delvina | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:17 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pogradeci | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Luftëtari | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W W D W L |
4 (4) | Labëria | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L D W |
5 (5) | Oriku | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | L L L W L |
6 (6) | Butrinti Sarandë | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Turbina Cërrik | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | W W L L L |
8 (8) | Devolli | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | KS Delvina | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L D D L L |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:27 | -24 | L L L L L |