Ekstraliga Women (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Latest scores
Poland : Ekstraliga Women
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0411:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Szczecin Women
0
4
FT
20.0412:30
Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin
6
1
FT
20.0411:00
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Tczew
5
1
FT
20.0411:00
UJ Kraków
Akademia Piłkarska LG
2
3
FT
20.0410:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
2
FT
19.0409:00
Górnik Łęczna
UKS Łódź
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
14.0411:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
4
FT
14.0410:00
UKS Łódź
UJ Kraków
2
1
FT
14.0410:00
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
1
FT
14.0410:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
3
FT
14.0410:00
Pogoń Tczew
Śląsk Wrocław
2
1
FT
13.0411:15
Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
24.0312:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
UKS Łódź
0
4
FT
23.0314:00
Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
23.0312:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Tczew
4
1
FT
Next matches
Poland : Ekstraliga Women
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.0409:00
UJ Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
Preview
27.0410:00
Pogoń Tczew
Czarni Sosnowiec
Preview
27.0410:00
Medyk Konin
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Preview
28.0410:00
UKS Łódź
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
28.0410:00
Pogoń Szczecin Women
Górnik Łęczna
Preview
28.0411:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
Preview
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
05.0510:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Preview
05.05
Pogoń Szczecin Women
UKS Łódź
Preview
05.05
Górnik Łęczna
Medyk Konin
Preview
05.05
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Pogoń Tczew
Preview
05.05
Czarni Sosnowiec
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
05.05
GKS Katowice
UJ Kraków
Preview
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
25.05
UKS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław
Preview
25.05
Akademia Piłkarska LG
GKS Katowice
Preview
25.05
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Katowice | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 | Pogoń Szczecin Women | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 47:14 | +33 | W L L L W |
3 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W W L |
4 | UKS Łódź | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | D W W W D |
5 | Czarni Sosnowiec | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | W W D W D |
6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:28 | +8 | D L W W W |
7 | Górnik Łęczna | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | D L D L L |
8 | Pogoń Tczew | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:48 | -25 | L W L D L |
9 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | D L L L W |
10 | UJ Kraków | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | L L W D L |
11 | Medyk Konin | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:49 | -34 | L L L L W |
12 | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9:49 | -40 | L W L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GKS Katowice | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | W D D W W |
3 (4) | UKS Łódź | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W L |
4 (2) | Pogoń Szczecin Women | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | L L W W W |
5 (3) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Śląsk Wrocław | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | D W W D W |
7 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D L L W W |
8 (9) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | L W L L W |
9 (10) | UJ Kraków | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W D L W |
10 (8) | Pogoń Tczew | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 | W L W L L |
11 (11) | Medyk Konin | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L L D L L |
12 (12) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2:29 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pogoń Szczecin Women | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Akademia Piłkarska LG | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | W W W L W |
3 (1) | GKS Katowice | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L D L |
4 (4) | UKS Łódź | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D W D L L |
5 (6) | Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W L W |
6 (7) | Górnik Łęczna | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W W L |
7 (5) | Czarni Sosnowiec | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W W L W L |
8 (8) | Pogoń Tczew | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D L L |
9 (9) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | UJ Kraków | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L L L |
11 (12) | KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | W L L L L |
12 (11) | Medyk Konin | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:29 | -26 | L L W L L |