Primera Division 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Guatemala Primera Division (2023/2024)

99%
0
405 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Guatemala : Primera Division
Clausura - Semi-finals
Clausura - Quarter-finals
Clausura - Play-offs

Next matches Next matches

Guatemala : Primera Division
Clausura - Finals

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Iztapa 32 18 10 5 3 46:16 +30 W W W W D
2 Marquense 30 18 8 6 4 27:18 +9 W W D L W
3 No team logo Democracia 29 18 8 5 5 31:30 +1 W L D L D
4 Suchitepéquez 28 18 8 4 6 30:31 -1 L L W D W
5 Quiché 25 18 6 7 5 19:13 +6 D W W L D
6 No team logo Juventud Copalera 25 18 6 7 5 28:31 -3 W W L L W
7 San Pedro 22 18 5 7 6 23:26 -3 L L W D D
8 Santa Lucía 21 18 5 6 7 25:27 -2 L W D D D
9 Nueva Concepción 13 18 1 10 7 23:35 -12 D L L L D
10 Sololá 11 18 2 5 11 12:37 -25 L L L W L
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Iztapa: -3
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Club Universidad de San Carlos 34 17 10 4 3 28:16 +12 W W L D L
2 No team logo Petén FC 34 18 9 7 2 24:15 +9 W D W D W
3 No team logo Juventud Pinulteca 31 17 10 1 6 35:25 +10 L W L W W
4 No team logo Deportivo Barberena FC 28 18 7 7 4 31:23 +8 D D W D W
5 Aurora 28 18 8 4 6 19:17 +2 W W D W L
6 Sacachispas 24 18 5 9 4 13:18 -5 L W D L D
7 No team logo Fraijanes 17 17 5 2 10 24:30 -6 L L L W W
8 Mictlán 17 17 5 2 10 12:26 -14 L L W L L
9 No team logo Cuilapa 16 18 5 1 12 21:31 -10 D L W L L
10 CD Heredia Jaguares 14 18 3 5 10 23:29 -6 W L L D D
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Points corrections:
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Iztapa 22 9 7 1 1 29:4 +25 W W W W W
2 (4) Suchitepéquez 21 9 6 3 0 20:8 +12 W D W D W
3 (6) No team logo Juventud Copalera 21 9 6 3 0 23:12 +11 W W W W D
4 (5) Quiché 20 9 6 2 1 16:5 +11 W W D W W
5 (2) Marquense 20 9 6 2 1 14:6 +8 W W W D D
6 (7) San Pedro 19 9 5 4 0 17:8 +9 W D D D W
7 (8) Santa Lucía 18 9 5 3 1 19:8 +11 W D W W W
8 (3) No team logo Democracia 18 9 5 3 1 15:10 +5 W L D W W
9 (9) Nueva Concepción 10 9 1 7 1 13:11 +2 D L D D W
10 (10) Sololá 9 9 2 3 4 10:16 -6 L L W L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Petén FC 23 9 7 2 0 15:5 +10 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Club Universidad de San Carlos 22 9 7 1 1 20:8 +12 W D L W W
3 (3) No team logo Juventud Pinulteca 21 8 7 0 1 20:6 +14 W W W W W
4 (4) No team logo Deportivo Barberena FC 18 9 5 3 1 22:10 +12 D W W W W
5 (5) Aurora 17 9 5 2 2 13:8 +5 W W W L W
6 (6) Sacachispas 17 9 4 5 0 9:4 +5 W D W D D
7 (9) No team logo Cuilapa 16 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 D W W W W
8 (10) CD Heredia Jaguares 14 9 3 5 1 14:6 +8 W D D D D
9 (7) No team logo Fraijanes 13 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 L W W W L
10 (8) Mictlán 13 9 4 1 4 7:7 0 L W D W W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Iztapa 13 9 3 4 2 17:12 +5 W W D L D
2 (3) No team logo Democracia 11 9 3 2 4 16:20 -4 L D W L L
3 (2) Marquense 10 9 2 4 3 13:12 +1 W D L D L
4 (4) Suchitepéquez 7 9 2 1 6 10:23 -13 L L W L L
5 (5) Quiché 5 9 0 5 4 3:8 -5 D L L L D
6 (6) No team logo Juventud Copalera 4 9 0 4 5 5:19 -14 L L L D L
7 (7) San Pedro 3 9 0 3 6 6:18 -12 L L D L D
8 (8) Santa Lucía 3 9 0 3 6 6:19 -13 L D D L D
9 (9) Nueva Concepción 3 9 0 3 6 10:24 -14 L L L D L
10 (10) Sololá 2 9 0 2 7 2:21 -19 L L D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Club Universidad de San Carlos 12 8 3 3 2 8:8 0 W L W D D
2 (2) No team logo Petén FC 11 9 2 5 2 9:10 -1 D D D D L
3 (5) Aurora 11 9 3 2 4 6:9 -3 W D L L L
4 (3) No team logo Juventud Pinulteca 10 9 3 1 5 15:19 -4 L L L L L
5 (4) No team logo Deportivo Barberena FC 10 9 2 4 3 9:13 -4 D D W L L
6 (6) Sacachispas 7 9 1 4 4 4:14 -10 L L D D L
7 (7) No team logo Fraijanes 4 9 1 1 7 6:16 -10 L L L D L
8 (8) Mictlán 4 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 L L L L L
9 (10) CD Heredia Jaguares 0 9 0 0 9 9:23 -14 L L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Cuilapa 0 9 0 0 9 6:22 -16 L L L L L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Juventud Copalera 36 18 12 0 6 33:27 +6 W L W W W
2 Suchitepéquez 32 18 9 5 4 34:17 +17 W W D D W
3 Iztapa 32 18 10 2 6 29:21 +8 L W L W L
4 Marquense 31 18 9 4 5 36:15 +21 W L W D L
5 San Pedro 25 18 7 4 7 29:25 +4 D L W L W
6 No team logo Democracia 25 18 8 1 9 26:28 -2 L W W L D
7 Quiché 22 18 6 4 8 27:31 -4 W L L L D
8 Nueva Concepción 21 18 5 6 7 23:24 -1 D W D D W
9 Santa Lucía 18 18 5 3 10 24:25 -1 L W L W L
10 Sololá 13 18 4 1 13 16:64 -48 L L L D L
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Club Universidad de San Carlos 35 18 11 2 5 37:17 +20 L W L W L
2 Aurora 31 18 9 4 5 30:21 +9 L W W W L
3 No team logo Juventud Pinulteca 31 18 10 1 7 27:25 +2 W L L L W
4 Sacachispas 30 18 8 6 4 21:13 +8 W W W L W
5 Mictlán 26 18 8 2 8 32:20 +12 W L W L L
6 No team logo Petén FC 26 18 7 5 6 22:21 +1 L W W W W
7 No team logo Deportivo Barberena FC 25 18 7 4 7 25:22 +3 W L W L W
8 CD Heredia Jaguares 24 17 7 3 7 19:18 +1 W L L W L
9 No team logo Cuilapa 15 18 4 3 11 17:35 -18 L W L W L
10 No team logo Fraijanes 8 17 2 2 13 10:48 -38 L L L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Final Series Play-offs
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Iztapa 27 9 9 0 0 23:3 +20 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Juventud Copalera 27 9 9 0 0 20:5 +15 W W W W W
3 (4) Marquense 25 9 8 1 0 31:4 +27 W W D W W
4 (2) Suchitepéquez 25 9 8 1 0 25:3 +22 W W D W W
5 (6) No team logo Democracia 22 9 7 1 1 21:7 +14 L W D W W
6 (5) San Pedro 21 9 6 3 0 21:6 +15 D W W D W
7 (9) Santa Lucía 18 9 5 3 1 22:7 +15 W W D D W
8 (8) Nueva Concepción 18 9 5 3 1 14:7 +7 W D W D W
9 (7) Quiché 17 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 W L W W D
10 (10) Sololá 13 9 4 1 4 13:20 -7 L D W L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Club Universidad de San Carlos 25 9 8 1 0 24:4 +20 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Juventud Pinulteca 24 9 8 0 1 18:6 +12 L W W W W
3 (2) Aurora 23 9 7 2 0 20:7 +13 W W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Deportivo Barberena FC 20 9 6 2 1 18:7 +11 W W W D L
5 (6) No team logo Petén FC 20 9 6 2 1 15:6 +9 W W W W L
6 (8) CD Heredia Jaguares 20 9 6 2 1 15:7 +8 W W L W W
7 (5) Mictlán 19 9 6 1 2 20:4 +16 W W L W W
8 (4) Sacachispas 17 9 5 2 2 13:6 +7 W W W W W
9 (9) No team logo Cuilapa 15 9 4 3 2 14:10 +4 W W W L W
10 (10) No team logo Fraijanes 7 8 2 1 5 6:20 -14 L L L W W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Juventud Copalera 9 9 3 0 6 13:22 -9 L W L L W
2 (2) Suchitepéquez 7 9 1 4 4 9:14 -5 W D D D L
3 (4) Marquense 6 9 1 3 5 5:11 -6 L L D W L
4 (7) Quiché 5 9 1 2 6 12:21 -9 L L D D L
5 (3) Iztapa 5 9 1 2 6 6:18 -12 L L L D D
6 (5) San Pedro 4 9 1 1 7 8:19 -11 L L L L W
7 (8) Nueva Concepción 3 9 0 3 6 9:17 -8 D D L L D
8 (6) No team logo Democracia 3 9 1 0 8 5:21 -16 W L L L L
9 (9) Santa Lucía 0 9 0 0 9 2:18 -16 L L L L L
10 (10) Sololá 0 9 0 0 9 3:44 -41 L L L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Sacachispas 13 9 3 4 2 8:7 +1 W L W W D
2 (1) No team logo Club Universidad de San Carlos 10 9 3 1 5 13:13 0 L L L L W
3 (2) Aurora 8 9 2 2 5 10:14 -4 L W L L L
4 (5) Mictlán 7 9 2 1 6 12:16 -4 L L L W L
5 (3) No team logo Juventud Pinulteca 7 9 2 1 6 9:19 -10 W L L L L
6 (6) No team logo Petén FC 6 9 1 3 5 7:15 -8 L W D L L
7 (7) No team logo Deportivo Barberena FC 5 9 1 2 6 7:15 -8 L L W L L
8 (8) CD Heredia Jaguares 4 8 1 1 6 4:11 -7 L L L L L
9 (10) No team logo Fraijanes 1 9 0 1 8 4:28 -24 L L L L L
10 (9) No team logo Cuilapa 0 9 0 0 9 3:25 -22 L L L L L


You're on the summary section of Primera Division 2023/2024 soccer season. This competition is part of the Guatemala soccer structure. Here you can find today's live scores (all matches are updated in real-time), latest results, next soccer games, table and standings of the season. Browsing the competition menu at the top of this page you can see more detailed information about results, scores, fixtures, table and standings. You have at your disposal also the Primera Division soccer archive. If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 soccer competitions here at FastScore.com.