3. Division (2023/2024)
0
132 matches
Today's matches
Denmark : 3. Division
28.0312:00
Avarta
Ishøj
0
1
FT
28.0312:00
Holstebro
Næsby
1
0
FT
28.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
0
0
FT
28.0312:00
Holbæk B&I
Lyseng
1
0
FT
28.0313:00
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
Preview
28.0313:00
Young Boys
Frem
1
1
FT
Latest scores
Denmark : 3. Division
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
23.0313:00
Frem
SfB-Oure
5
2
FT
23.0313:00
Næsby
Young Boys
2
0
FT
23.0312:30
VSK Århus
Holbæk B&I
0
1
FT
23.0312:00
Lyseng
Avarta
0
2
FT
23.0312:00
Vanløse
Holstebro
1
1
FT
23.0312:00
Ishøj
Vejgaard B
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
17.0312:00
Avarta
SfB-Oure
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Holstebro
Ishøj
0
2
FT
16.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Næsby
0
4
FT
16.0312:00
Vanløse
Lyseng
1
1
FT
15.0318:00
Holbæk B&I
Frem
0
2
FT
15.0318:00
Young Boys
VSK Århus
3
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
Næsby
Holbæk B&I
0
3
FT
09.0313:00
Frem
Avarta
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
SfB-Oure
Young Boys
2
0
FT
Next matches
Denmark : 3. Division
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.0411:00
Lyseng
Vejgaard B
Preview
01.0411:00
Ishøj
Frem
Preview
01.0411:00
Vanløse
Young Boys
Preview
01.0411:30
VSK Århus
Avarta
Preview
01.0412:00
Holstebro
Holbæk B&I
Preview
01.0412:00
Næsby
SfB-Oure
Preview
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
06.0412:00
Frem
VSK Århus
Preview
06.0412:00
Avarta
Næsby
Preview
06.0412:00
Holbæk B&I
Vanløse
Preview
06.0412:00
Young Boys
Lyseng
Preview
06.0412:00
Vejgaard B
Holstebro
Preview
06.0412:00
SfB-Oure
Ishøj
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | D W W W W |
2 | VSK Århus | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | L L W W W |
3 | Ishøj | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 | W L W W W |
4 | Avarta | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | L W W L W |
5 | Holbæk B&I | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L W W |
6 | Vejgaard B | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | D W L L L |
7 | Næsby | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | L W W L W |
8 | Lyseng | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | L L D W L |
9 | Young Boys | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | D L W L L |
10 | SfB-Oure | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | L L W L W |
11 | Holstebro | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | W D L L L |
12 | Vanløse | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | D D D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L W W W L |
3 (3) | Ishøj | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | L W W D W |
4 (8) | Lyseng | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | L W D W D |
5 (4) | Avarta | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | L W W W D |
6 (10) | SfB-Oure | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W W L W W |
7 (5) | Holbæk B&I | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D W D L L |
9 (12) | Vanløse | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L L L |
10 (6) | Vejgaard B | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L L D |
11 (7) | Næsby | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | W L L L D |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D W W W W |
2 (6) | Vejgaard B | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W L L W W |
3 (7) | Næsby | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W D D |
4 (2) | VSK Århus | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L W D W W |
5 (3) | Ishøj | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | W W W W L |
6 (11) | Holstebro | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D L L W W |
7 (4) | Avarta | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D D |
8 (9) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L W L |
9 (5) | Holbæk B&I | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W W D D D |
10 (12) | Vanløse | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L D L |
11 (10) | SfB-Oure | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | L L L W L |
12 (8) | Lyseng | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L D L L L |