1 Lyga (2024)
0
120 matches
Latest scores
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
15.0415:00
Panevėžys II
Hegelmann II
2
2
FT
15.0415:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Riteriai
2
1
FT
13.0416:00
BFA
Nevėžis
2
1
FT
13.0414:00
FA Šiauliai II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
1
5
FT
13.0413:00
FK Ekranas
Neptūną Klaipėda
2
4
FT
13.0411:00
Minija
FK Tauras Tauragė
0
0
FT
13.0410:00
Garliava Kaunas
Babrungas
1
2
FT
12.0416:00
Atmosfera
Banga II
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
07.0413:00
Hegelmann II
Atmosfera
3
0
FT
06.0412:00
Riteriai
Panevėžys II
4
3
FT
06.0410:00
Minija
Garliava Kaunas
0
0
FT
05.0416:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
BFA
2
2
FT
05.0416:00
Babrungas
FK Ekranas
2
2
FT
05.0415:00
Nevėžis
FA Šiauliai II
1
0
FT
05.0415:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
0
2
FT
Next matches
Lithuania : 1 Lyga
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
19.0416:00
Riteriai
Banga II
Preview
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
26.0414:00
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
BFA
Preview
26.0415:00
Nevėžis
FK Ekranas
Preview
26.0415:00
Babrungas
Minija
Preview
26.0416:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
Garliava Kaunas
Preview
27.0411:00
FK Tauras Tauragė
Atmosfera
Preview
27.0413:00
Riteriai
FA Šiauliai II
Preview
29.0414:00
Hegelmann II
Kauno Žalgiris II
Preview
29.0415:00
Banga II
Panevėžys II
Preview
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
03.0515:00
Babrungas
FK Tauras Tauragė
Preview
03.0515:00
Panevėžys II
Atmosfera
Preview
03.0516:00
Garliava Kaunas
Nevėžis
Preview
04.0509:00
FK Ekranas
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Preview
04.0511:00
Minija
Neptūną Klaipėda
Preview
04.0513:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Banga II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neptūną Klaipėda | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | W D W W D |
2 | BFA | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W W W |
3 | Riteriai | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | L W W W W |
4 | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L W W |
5 | Nevėžis | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W W W W |
6 | Babrungas | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W D L W W |
7 | Hegelmann II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | D W W D L |
8 | FK Tauras Tauragė | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W D D D |
9 | Panevėžys II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W L D |
10 | Minija | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D D D L W |
11 | Garliava Kaunas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D W L |
12 | Kauno Žalgiris II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | W L L L L |
13 | FK Ekranas | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | L D D L D |
14 | Atmosfera | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | W L L L L |
15 | Banga II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L W |
16 | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BFA | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W D |
2 (1) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
3 (3) | Riteriai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
4 (5) | Nevėžis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W W L |
5 (9) | Panevėžys II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W D |
6 (6) | Babrungas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
7 (8) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
8 (11) | Garliava Kaunas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
9 (14) | Atmosfera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
10 (12) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | W L L L |
11 (7) | Hegelmann II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
12 (13) | FK Ekranas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | L D D |
13 (10) | Minija | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L L |
14 (16) | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L D |
15 (4) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | Banga II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W D |
3 (3) | Riteriai | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | L W W |
4 (6) | Babrungas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
5 (5) | Nevėžis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
6 (7) | Hegelmann II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | D W D |
7 (2) | BFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
8 (10) | Minija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
9 (12) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
10 (8) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D D D L |
11 (15) | Banga II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L W |
12 (13) | FK Ekranas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
13 (11) | Garliava Kaunas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L D |
14 (9) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
15 (16) | FA Šiauliai II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
16 (14) | Atmosfera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |