Primera Federación Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Primera Federación Femenina
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
24.0317:15
Athletic Club II
Alhama
0
0
FT
24.0316:00
Logroño
Europa
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Albacete
Barcelona II
0
2
FT
23.0311:00
Cacereño
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FT
23.0311:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Osasuna
2
2
FT
23.0310:00
Espanyol
AEM
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0316:00
Alhama
Espanyol
0
1
FT
17.0311:00
Europa
Cacereño
1
2
FT
16.0317:30
Athletic Club II
Albacete
0
0
FT
16.0317:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo de La Coruña
6
2
FT
16.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Logroño
0
1
FT
16.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
AEM
1
1
FT
16.0310:00
Osasuna
Madrid II
4
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0316:00
Logroño
Athletic Club II
0
2
FT
Next matches
Spain : Primera Federación Femenina
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.0310:30
Osasuna
Cacereño
Preview
30.0311:30
Deportivo Alavés
Espanyol
Preview
30.0312:00
Atlético Madrid II
Athletic Club II
Preview
30.0315:00
Madrid II
Logroño
Preview
31.0310:00
AEM
Albacete
Preview
31.0310:30
Barcelona II
Alhama
Preview
31.0315:30
Deportivo de La Coruña
Europa
Preview
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
14.04
Espanyol
Madrid II
Preview
14.04
Albacete
Osasuna
Preview
14.04
Alhama
AEM
Preview
14.04
Cacereño
Barcelona II
Preview
14.04
Athletic Club II
Deportivo de La Coruña
Preview
14.04
Europa
Atlético Madrid II
Preview
14.04
Logroño
Deportivo Alavés
Preview
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
21.04
AEM
Athletic Club II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona II | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 44:17 | +27 | W W W D D |
2 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | D L W W W |
3 | Espanyol | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 36:16 | +20 | L W W L W |
4 | Osasuna | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | D W W W W |
5 | Alhama | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | D L L D D |
6 | AEM | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W D D D L |
7 | Albacete | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L D W D L |
8 | Logroño | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 26:30 | -4 | W W L W L |
9 | Deportivo Alavés | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | L D L L W |
10 | Cacereño | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 25:36 | -11 | W W L W D |
11 | Atlético Madrid II | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | L L D L D |
12 | Athletic Club II | 17 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | D D W L W |
13 | Europa | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:45 | -24 | L L L W L |
14 | Madrid II | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16:44 | -28 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barcelona II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | D W W W D |
3 (7) | Albacete | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Espanyol | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L L D W D |
5 (5) | Alhama | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L D W L W |
6 (4) | Osasuna | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W D L |
7 (6) | AEM | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D D D W W |
8 (10) | Cacereño | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D W W |
9 (9) | Deportivo Alavés | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D L L W W |
10 (11) | Atlético Madrid II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | L L W D W |
11 (8) | Logroño | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | W L W W W |
12 (14) | Madrid II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | W L L L L |
13 (12) | Athletic Club II | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | D D L D L |
14 (13) | Europa | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Espanyol | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Deportivo de La Coruña | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | L W D D W |
3 (1) | Barcelona II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Osasuna | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D W D W L |
5 (6) | AEM | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L L W |
6 (5) | Alhama | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D L D W L |
7 (8) | Logroño | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L L L |
8 (9) | Deportivo Alavés | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | L L W W D |
9 (11) | Atlético Madrid II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L D D L L |
10 (12) | Athletic Club II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | W W D L L |
11 (10) | Cacereño | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W W L L L |
12 (13) | Europa | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L L D L L |
13 (7) | Albacete | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D L L D |
14 (14) | Madrid II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 | L L L L L |