Provincial (2023/2024)
0
2342 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Provincial
Matchday 28 (Brabant - ACFF)
14.0413:00
FC Saint-Michel
Saint-Josse
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Oost-Vlaanderen)
14.0413:00
FC Lembeke
Red Star Haasdonk
1
0
FT
Luxembourg
14.0413:00
La Roche
RUS Érezée
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Antwerpen)
14.0413:00
White Star Schorvoort Turnhout
Loenhout SK
2
2
FT
14.0413:00
FC Mariekerke
KBSK Retie
1
1
FT
14.0413:00
Sporting Tisselt
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
2
0
FT
14.0413:00
Bevel
K. Zandhovense SK
1
1
FT
14.0413:00
Ranst
Ternesse
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Brabant - VV)
14.0413:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk
2
1
FT
14.0413:00
Eppegem
KCVV Elewijt
2
2
FT
14.0413:00
Liedekerke
Bertem-Leefdaal
0
2
FT
14.0413:00
Linden
KFC Herent
2
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Oost-Vlaanderen)
14.0413:00
FC Kleit Maldegem
FC Destelbergen
3
0
FT
Liège
14.0413:00
Beaufays
Ster-Francorchamps
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Oost-Vlaanderen)
14.0413:00
Zeveren Sportief
KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke
2
1
FT
Next matches
Belgium : Provincial
Matchday 29 (West-Vlaanderen)
20.0417:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Lauwe
Preview
Matchday 29 (Limburg)
21.0412:30
Herk
Bregel Sport
Preview
21.0413:00
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen
KFC Park Houthalen
Preview
21.0413:00
Beringen
Achel
Preview
21.0413:00
Weerstand Koersel
FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei
Preview
21.0413:00
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode
Preview
21.0413:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Helson Helchteren
Preview
21.0413:00
KSK Meeuwen
Herkol
Preview
21.0413:00
Zonhoven United
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Preview
Matchday 29 (West-Vlaanderen)
21.0413:00
Rumbeke
KSK Wevelgem City
Preview
21.0413:00
KSV Bredene
Racing Waregem
Preview
21.0413:00
Diksmuide
Meulebeke
Preview
21.0413:00
Royal Dottignies Sports
KFC Varsenare
Preview
21.0413:00
KFC Moen
KVC Ardooie
Preview
21.0413:00
Sassport Boezinge
Sparta Heestert
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Du Geer | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 54:30 | +24 | W W W L W |
2 | FC Eupen 1963 | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 56:37 | +19 | W W W D W |
3 | Aubel | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 61:32 | +29 | W W W D D |
4 | Ster-Francorchamps | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 55:36 | +19 | D L W D W |
5 | RSC Tilffois | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 44:31 | +13 | D W W L W |
6 | Union Flémalloise | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 64:52 | +12 | D L D D L |
7 | RFC Hannutois | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 59:47 | +12 | D W L D D |
8 | AC Hombourg | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 45:42 | +3 | W L W W D |
9 | Malmundaria | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 48:46 | +2 | L D D W W |
10 | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | D W W W D |
11 | Beaufays | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 40:58 | -18 | D W D W L |
12 | UCE Liège | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 | L L D W L |
13 | RFC Trooz | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 44:69 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 | RCS Stavelotain | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 44:56 | -12 | L L L L L |
15 | Mélen-Micheroux | 24 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 25:56 | -31 | W L L W L |
16 | JS Fizoise | 9 | 29 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 25:69 | -44 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Du Geer | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | FC Eupen 1963 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | W W D W L |
3 (11) | Beaufays | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | D D W W L |
4 (6) | Union Flémalloise | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 43:28 | +15 | D D W W W |
5 (5) | RSC Tilffois | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W L |
6 (4) | Ster-Francorchamps | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | L W W W L |
7 (3) | Aubel | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | W D W W L |
8 (12) | UCE Liège | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | L W L D W |
9 (7) | RFC Hannutois | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | W D D W D |
10 (10) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D W W W L |
11 (8) | AC Hombourg | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | W W D L L |
12 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | L L D W W |
13 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W W D L L |
14 (9) | Malmundaria | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | D D W L D |
15 (13) | RFC Trooz | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | L L L W D |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aubel | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W D D W |
2 (9) | Malmundaria | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | L W L L D |
3 (2) | FC Eupen 1963 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W W D W W |
4 (8) | AC Hombourg | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | L W D L W |
5 (4) | Ster-Francorchamps | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D D D W D |
6 (1) | FC Du Geer | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W L L D L |
7 (10) | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W D L W W |
8 (7) | RFC Hannutois | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:28 | +3 | D L D D W |
9 (5) | RSC Tilffois | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | D L L W W |
10 (13) | RFC Trooz | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L L W L W |
11 (6) | Union Flémalloise | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | L D L L W |
12 (12) | UCE Liège | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L D L L W |
13 (11) | Beaufays | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:41 | -25 | W L L L D |
14 (15) | Mélen-Micheroux | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:35 | -25 | W L L L L |
15 (14) | RCS Stavelotain | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | JS Fizoise | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condruzien | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 66:39 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 | Loyers | 53 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 52:32 | +20 | W D W L D |
3 | Biesme | 52 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 64:38 | +26 | L W L W W |
4 | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 64:40 | +24 | W L L W W |
5 | Nismes | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 54:43 | +11 | L W W W L |
6 | Meux II | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 70:55 | +15 | D W L W W |
7 | Chevetogne | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43:40 | +3 | D W L D L |
8 | Spy | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 47:46 | +1 | W L L L L |
9 | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 68:57 | +11 | W L W W D |
10 | Royal Anhée FC | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 49:65 | -16 | W D W W L |
11 | Grand-Leez | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 45:52 | -7 | L W D L W |
12 | Union Bossière Gembloux | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 36:55 | -19 | L W L L L |
13 | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 45:52 | -7 | W L D L L |
14 | US Dinantaise | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 43:70 | -27 | L L D D W |
15 | Beauraing | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 44:59 | -15 | L L D L W |
16 | Flavion-Morialmé | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 30:77 | -47 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Condruzien | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39:21 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Loyers | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | W W D D W |
3 (6) | Meux II | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 43:23 | +20 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Biesme | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W L |
6 (9) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Chevetogne | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D L W L W |
8 (8) | Spy | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W L D W L |
9 (5) | Nismes | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W W D W L |
10 (11) | Grand-Leez | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W W W |
11 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | W D L W W |
12 (10) | Royal Anhée FC | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | D W L W W |
13 (14) | US Dinantaise | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | L D W L L |
14 (12) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L W D |
15 (15) | Beauraing | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | L D D L W |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16:47 | -31 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Condruzien | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Biesme | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | L L W L W |
3 (2) | Loyers | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | D L W D D |
4 (5) | Nismes | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | REEC Exc. FC Evelette-Jallet | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | L L W D L |
6 (10) | Royal Anhée FC | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27:37 | -10 | W W D D D |
7 (12) | Union Bossière Gembloux | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | Spy | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L L W |
9 (7) | Chevetogne | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | W D L L L |
10 (9) | Royale Jeunesse Rochefortoise Jemelle Association B | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | L W D L D |
11 (6) | Meux II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | D L D L L |
12 (15) | Beauraing | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | Fernelmont-Hemptinne | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | Grand-Leez | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L D W L W |
15 (14) | US Dinantaise | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | L D W L L |
16 (16) | Flavion-Morialmé | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 71 | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 92:29 | +63 | W W W D W |
2 | PAC Buzet | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 60:35 | +25 | D D D W L |
3 | Molenbaix | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 51:35 | +16 | L L W D W |
4 | Antoing | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 69:43 | +26 | W W L W W |
5 | Soignies Sports | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | L L D D W |
6 | Ransart | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 51:47 | +4 | W W L L L |
7 | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 52:46 | +6 | W W L D W |
8 | Péruwelz | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | D W D W L |
9 | Gosselies Sports | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 58:46 | +12 | W W W W W |
10 | SC de Nechin | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | L W D L L |
11 | FC Gerpinnes | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 37:53 | -16 | W L L D L |
12 | RUS Courcelles | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 37:63 | -26 | L L W D W |
13 | US Neufvilloise | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 42:51 | -9 | W L W L D |
14 | Gilly | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 33:82 | -49 | L L L L L |
15 | Hornu | 16 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 35:75 | -40 | L L D D D |
16 | RSC Naastois | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 33:81 | -48 | L D D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 47:8 | +39 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Molenbaix | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Antoing | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 43:19 | +24 | W W W W L |
4 (2) | PAC Buzet | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | D D W W W |
5 (6) | Ransart | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:24 | +6 | W L W D L |
6 (9) | Gosselies Sports | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 35:27 | +8 | W W W L D |
7 (7) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | W W D W W |
8 (5) | Soignies Sports | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L D D W W |
9 (8) | Péruwelz | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | D D D W L |
10 (10) | SC de Nechin | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W D W |
11 (12) | RUS Courcelles | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | L W W D D |
12 (11) | FC Gerpinnes | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | W L W L D |
13 (14) | Gilly | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | L L D L W |
14 (16) | RSC Naastois | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | Hornu | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | L D D L L |
16 (13) | US Neufvilloise | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 45:21 | +24 | W W L W W |
2 (5) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | L D D L W |
3 (2) | PAC Buzet | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | D W L W W |
4 (8) | Péruwelz | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | D W W L L |
5 (7) | Union Sporting Club Jemappes | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | L D W L L |
6 (3) | Molenbaix | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L D W D W |
7 (6) | Ransart | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | W L L L L |
8 (13) | US Neufvilloise | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W W D D L |
9 (4) | Antoing | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W L L L W |
10 (9) | Gosselies Sports | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W W L D D |
11 (10) | SC de Nechin | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | L D L W W |
12 (11) | FC Gerpinnes | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | L D L L W |
13 (14) | Gilly | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | L L L L D |
14 (15) | Hornu | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | L D L D W |
15 (16) | RSC Naastois | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | L D D L W |
16 (12) | RUS Courcelles | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:39 | -28 | L D L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Harre-Manhay | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 51:21 | +30 | W W W W D |
2 | Libramont | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 53:27 | +26 | W D W W W |
3 | Arlon | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 59:35 | +24 | W W W L D |
4 | Oppagne-Wéris | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 65:37 | +28 | L D W W W |
5 | RFC Messancy | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 | W D W L W |
6 | Sartoise | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | L L L W W |
7 | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 47:37 | +10 | L L L W L |
8 | Ethe Belmont | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 42:37 | +5 | W D L D L |
9 | RUS Érezée | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32:49 | -17 | W D W L D |
10 | AS Nothomb-Post | 27 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 47:67 | -20 | W W W W L |
11 | Florenville | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 43:54 | -11 | L W D L L |
12 | La Roche | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30:48 | -18 | L L D L D |
13 | Vaux-Noville | 15 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 37:62 | -25 | L D L L L |
14 | RES Chaumont | 11 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 13:67 | -54 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Oppagne-Wéris | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Arlon | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W L W W D |
3 (5) | RFC Messancy | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Sartoise | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W L W W |
5 (2) | Libramont | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | D W D W W |
6 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | W W W D W |
7 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L L W L W |
8 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W L D L L |
9 (12) | La Roche | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | L L D W W |
10 (9) | RUS Érezée | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L D W D L |
11 (10) | AS Nothomb-Post | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | W W L L L |
12 (11) | Florenville | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | W D L D W |
13 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | D W L L D |
14 (14) | RES Chaumont | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ES Harre-Manhay | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26:9 | +17 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Libramont | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Arlon | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | Oppagne-Wéris | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | D W L D L |
5 (9) | RUS Érezée | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | W D W W L |
6 (7) | Royal Entente Sportive Communale Houffaloise | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L L D W D |
7 (8) | Ethe Belmont | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D L D L L |
8 (11) | Florenville | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L D D |
9 (5) | RFC Messancy | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | AS Nothomb-Post | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | W W L W L |
11 (6) | Sartoise | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | Vaux-Noville | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | L L L L L |
13 (12) | La Roche | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | RES Chaumont | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diksmuide | 75 | 28 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 92:15 | +77 | W D W W W |
2 | Lauwe | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 75:21 | +54 | W W D W W |
3 | Rumbeke | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 61:44 | +17 | L W D W D |
4 | KFC Varsenare | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 61:44 | +17 | W W L L W |
5 | Sassport Boezinge | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 62:39 | +23 | L D L L W |
6 | Racing Waregem | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 48:27 | +21 | W W W L D |
7 | KSV Bredene | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 57:55 | +2 | L W W W L |
8 | KSK Wevelgem City | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 51:36 | +15 | W W L L D |
9 | Sparta Heestert | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | L L W L W |
10 | KVC Ardooie | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | W L L W L |
11 | Excelsior Zedelgem | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 45:55 | -10 | L W W W D |
12 | KFC Moen | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 50:70 | -20 | L L D D L |
13 | SK Westrozebeke | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 32:54 | -22 | W L D W L |
14 | Oostnieuwkerke | 22 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 31:82 | -51 | L L W L W |
15 | Royal Dottignies Sports | 15 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 24:70 | -46 | W L L L L |
16 | Meulebeke | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 23:84 | -61 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 48:5 | +43 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Lauwe | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Rumbeke | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W D |
4 (7) | KSV Bredene | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37:30 | +7 | W W W L L |
5 (8) | KSK Wevelgem City | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | W L D L W |
6 (6) | Racing Waregem | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:11 | +19 | W L L W W |
7 (5) | Sassport Boezinge | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:21 | +15 | D L W L D |
8 (4) | KFC Varsenare | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 40:26 | +14 | W L W W D |
9 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W W L W W |
10 (9) | Sparta Heestert | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | L L W W L |
11 (13) | SK Westrozebeke | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W D L D L |
12 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L W W L W |
13 (11) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | W W D L L |
14 (12) | KFC Moen | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | L D W W L |
15 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:28 | -19 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Meulebeke | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6:40 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diksmuide | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 44:10 | +34 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Lauwe | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | KFC Varsenare | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L L |
4 (5) | Sassport Boezinge | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | Racing Waregem | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | W W D D W |
6 (9) | Sparta Heestert | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (3) | Rumbeke | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:28 | -3 | L D D W W |
8 (8) | KSK Wevelgem City | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | W L L L D |
9 (7) | KSV Bredene | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | L W L L W |
11 (12) | KFC Moen | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | L D L W D |
12 (10) | KVC Ardooie | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | SK Westrozebeke | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L L W |
14 (15) | Royal Dottignies Sports | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:42 | -27 | W L L L W |
15 (16) | Meulebeke | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:44 | -27 | L D L L L |
16 (14) | Oostnieuwkerke | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:47 | -35 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munkzwalm | 58 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 61:24 | +37 | D W D W D |
2 | Drongen | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 53:32 | +21 | D W D W L |
3 | KSK Beveren | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 54:42 | +12 | W D L D D |
4 | Red Star Haasdonk | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | L D W W D |
5 | Berlare | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 51:48 | +3 | W W D L D |
6 | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 51:41 | +10 | L L W L W |
7 | Denderhoutem | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | W W L W W |
8 | KSV Sottegem | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 44:47 | -3 | W D W D D |
9 | FC Destelbergen | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 47:40 | +7 | L W D L D |
10 | FC Kleit Maldegem | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 50:51 | -1 | W L D L W |
11 | Svelta Melsele | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 57:65 | -8 | L D W W L |
12 | Ardennen | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 45:44 | +1 | L L D W D |
13 | Lokeren Doorslaar | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 36:54 | -18 | L L D W D |
14 | FC Lembeke | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 33:50 | -17 | W D L L L |
15 | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 39:68 | -29 | L L D L W |
16 | Zeveren Sportief | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27:56 | -29 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Munkzwalm | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | KSK Beveren | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | D L D L W |
3 (9) | FC Destelbergen | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W L D W L |
4 (6) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | L L W W W |
5 (11) | Svelta Melsele | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | L W W L W |
6 (2) | Drongen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D D L D W |
7 (8) | KSV Sottegem | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:23 | +5 | D D L W L |
8 (4) | Red Star Haasdonk | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | D W D W L |
9 (12) | Ardennen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | L W W L L |
10 (7) | Denderhoutem | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | W W W W L |
11 (10) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | W D W W D |
12 (5) | Berlare | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W D D L W |
13 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | L D W L D |
14 (13) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | L W D D L |
15 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | W L L L L |
16 (14) | FC Lembeke | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Drongen | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | W W L W D |
2 (1) | Munkzwalm | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D D D W W |
3 (5) | Berlare | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:30 | -3 | W L L W W |
4 (4) | Red Star Haasdonk | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | L W W L D |
5 (3) | KSK Beveren | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | W D L W L |
6 (14) | FC Lembeke | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D L D W L |
7 (7) | Denderhoutem | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | W L W L L |
8 (6) | KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | FC Kleit Maldegem | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | L L W W W |
10 (13) | Lokeren Doorslaar | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | L D L L W |
11 (8) | KSV Sottegem | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | W W D L D |
12 (11) | Svelta Melsele | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | D W L D W |
13 (9) | FC Destelbergen | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | L D D L L |
14 (12) | Ardennen | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L D D L W |
15 (15) | K Standard SV Denderleeuw | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Zeveren Sportief | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achel | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 73:33 | +40 | W L W W D |
2 | Weerstand Koersel | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 70:31 | +39 | L W W L W |
3 | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 76:37 | +39 | W W W W W |
4 | Bregel Sport | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 58:45 | +13 | W W L W W |
5 | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | D W L L W |
6 | KFC Park Houthalen | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 44:37 | +7 | L D W W W |
7 | Helson Helchteren | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 46:38 | +8 | W L W L W |
8 | Torpedo Hasselt | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 55:52 | +3 | D W W L L |
9 | Beringen | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | L L W W L |
10 | Herk | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 49:53 | -4 | W W L W L |
11 | Zonhoven United | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 53:60 | -7 | W W L L L |
12 | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:58 | -15 | L L L W L |
13 | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39:65 | -26 | L L W L W |
14 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 29:62 | -33 | L L L L D |
15 | KSK Meeuwen | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 34:58 | -24 | W D L W L |
16 | Herkol | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 30:74 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achel | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 45:8 | +37 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Weerstand Koersel | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 40:20 | +20 | W W L W L |
4 (10) | Herk | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | W W L W W |
5 (12) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | L W L D W |
6 (6) | KFC Park Houthalen | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W L D |
7 (4) | Bregel Sport | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | W L W D W |
8 (9) | Beringen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L W L W W |
9 (5) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | D L W D W |
10 (8) | Torpedo Hasselt | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31:30 | +1 | W L W W D |
11 (7) | Helson Helchteren | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | L L W D W |
12 (11) | Zonhoven United | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L L D W |
13 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D D W |
14 (13) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | L W W W D |
15 (15) | KSK Meeuwen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | D W D D D |
16 (16) | Herkol | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W D L |
2 (4) | Bregel Sport | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W W L L D |
3 (5) | FC Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | W L W D L |
4 (7) | Helson Helchteren | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W W W D W |
5 (1) | Achel | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | L W D D W |
6 (2) | Weerstand Koersel | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | L L W D W |
7 (6) | KFC Park Houthalen | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D W W D L |
8 (8) | Torpedo Hasselt | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | D W L L D |
9 (11) | Zonhoven United | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | W L L L D |
10 (9) | Beringen | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L W L D L |
11 (13) | Sporting Nevok Gruitrode | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | L L D L L |
12 (10) | Herk | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | W L D D L |
13 (12) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | L L W L L |
15 (16) | Herkol | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:38 | -28 | L L L W L |
16 (15) | KSK Meeuwen | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotselaar Sportief | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 65:34 | +31 | W D D D W |
2 | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 44:29 | +15 | W D W W L |
3 | KCVV Elewijt | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:30 | +16 | D W W L W |
4 | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 48:31 | +17 | W W W D W |
5 | Huldenberg | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 41:38 | +3 | L W D L L |
6 | KFC Herent | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | W D D W L |
7 | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 | L D L W L |
8 | Eppegem | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 48:41 | +7 | D W W W W |
9 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | D W D W D |
10 | Stade Bierbeek | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | D L L W W |
11 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | W W L L L |
12 | Linden | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 46:51 | -5 | L L W L L |
13 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | W L L D D |
14 | Liedekerke | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 33:59 | -26 | L L L L W |
15 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34:41 | -7 | L L W L W |
16 | Sporting Kampenhout | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 29:65 | -36 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | W W D D L |
3 (5) | Huldenberg | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | L D D W W |
4 (7) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | D W W W W |
5 (6) | KFC Herent | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | D W W L L |
6 (4) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | W W W W L |
7 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | W D W L L |
8 (11) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W L D D D |
9 (12) | Linden | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D D D L D |
11 (13) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W L L W D |
12 (10) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W L D |
13 (8) | Eppegem | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D W W D W |
14 (14) | Liedekerke | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W L W |
15 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | L D L W L |
16 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rotselaar Sportief | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | D D W W W |
2 (4) | K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W D W D L |
3 (8) | Eppegem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W W D L W |
4 (2) | FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D W L D L |
5 (10) | Stade Bierbeek | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D L W W D |
6 (6) | KFC Herent | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W D L W D |
7 (9) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W W L W L |
8 (5) | Huldenberg | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W L L W D |
9 (13) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L D D W D |
10 (15) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L W D W L |
11 (7) | Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Linden | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | L L W L D |
13 (11) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | W L L W L |
14 (3) | KCVV Elewijt | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | D L L L L |
15 (14) | Liedekerke | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | L L L D D |
16 (16) | Sporting Kampenhout | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Bruxelles | 78 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 77:22 | +55 | W W W W W |
2 | Stade Everois | 64 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 69:22 | +47 | W W W W W |
3 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 51 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 50:31 | +19 | W W L W L |
4 | Royale Union Auderghem | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 53:35 | +18 | W W L L W |
5 | Genappe | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 43:32 | +11 | W L W L W |
6 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 | L W D W L |
7 | FC Saint-Michel | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 33:32 | +1 | L L D L W |
8 | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 33:45 | -12 | L L L W W |
9 | BX Brussels | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | L L L W W |
10 | Ixelles | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | L W W D L |
11 | Saint-Josse | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | W L W L L |
12 | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 35:42 | -7 | L D W L D |
13 | NSeth Berchem | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 28:50 | -22 | L W D D L |
14 | Léopold | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | D L D W W |
15 | Tubize II | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 29:63 | -34 | L W L L L |
16 | Grez-Doiceau | 15 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 27:61 | -34 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 44:12 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Royale Union Auderghem | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | W L W W L |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W W L |
5 (5) | Genappe | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D D |
6 (12) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L W D L W |
7 (6) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | L D W D D |
8 (9) | BX Brussels | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | L L W W D |
9 (7) | FC Saint-Michel | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L D W W D |
10 (13) | NSeth Berchem | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W D D L W |
11 (11) | Saint-Josse | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L L W D L |
12 (10) | Ixelles | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L W L |
13 (8) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | L L W L W |
14 (14) | Léopold | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L W W L D |
15 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | D D L L W |
16 (15) | Tubize II | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Bruxelles | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Stade Everois | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | W W W D W |
3 (8) | FC Amicii Bruxelles | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L D W |
4 (3) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W L L D D |
5 (4) | Royale Union Auderghem | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | W L D W D |
6 (7) | FC Saint-Michel | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | L L L D D |
7 (5) | Genappe | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L W W |
8 (6) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W L L W L |
9 (10) | Ixelles | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | W D L D W |
10 (11) | Saint-Josse | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | W W L L W |
11 (9) | BX Brussels | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L W D L L |
12 (15) | Tubize II | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | L W L L L |
13 (14) | Léopold | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D D W L W |
14 (12) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | D L L L L |
15 (16) | Grez-Doiceau | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | L L D L D |
16 (13) | NSeth Berchem | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bevel | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59:33 | +26 | D W W D L |
2 | Antonia | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 61:46 | +15 | D W W D W |
3 | Berlaar-Heikant | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 62:40 | +22 | D W W W W |
4 | De Kempen | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | L W D W D |
5 | Sporting Tisselt | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 58:39 | +19 | W L W W D |
6 | K. Kontich | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 55:36 | +19 | D L W D W |
7 | RVC Hoboken | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 52:34 | +18 | D W D D W |
8 | K. Zandhovense SK | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 42:31 | +11 | D W W D L |
9 | KBSK Retie | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 59:49 | +10 | D D L L D |
10 | Ranst | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48:48 | 0 | W L D W D |
11 | FC Mariekerke | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 51:54 | -3 | D W D L W |
12 | Loenhout SK | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 41:56 | -15 | D L D L L |
13 | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 36:49 | -13 | D D W L L |
14 | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 29:56 | -27 | L L L D W |
15 | Vosselaar | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 33:72 | -39 | W L L L L |
16 | Ternesse | 5 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 18:81 | -63 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bevel | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | D W L W W |
2 (2) | Antonia | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | +8 | D W W D W |
3 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L L L |
4 (6) | K. Kontich | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W L W |
5 (11) | FC Mariekerke | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | D D W W W |
6 (4) | De Kempen | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L D W L W |
7 (5) | Sporting Tisselt | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 37:23 | +14 | W W D L D |
8 (3) | Berlaar-Heikant | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | D W L W L |
9 (7) | RVC Hoboken | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | W D L W D |
10 (12) | Loenhout SK | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L W D |
11 (10) | Ranst | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | W D D L W |
12 (9) | KBSK Retie | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D L D D D |
13 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L L D |
14 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | Vosselaar | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Berlaar-Heikant | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Antonia | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D W W |
3 (7) | RVC Hoboken | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31:17 | +14 | D D W W W |
4 (4) | De Kempen | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | W W D W D |
5 (5) | Sporting Tisselt | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W L W |
6 (1) | Bevel | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | W D W W D |
7 (6) | K. Kontich | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | D D L D W |
8 (9) | KBSK Retie | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | D L D W W |
9 (8) | K. Zandhovense SK | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D D D W D |
10 (10) | Ranst | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L W D L L |
11 (13) | White Star Schorvoort Turnhout | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D L L W L |
12 (14) | SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | L L W W W |
13 (12) | Loenhout SK | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 24:34 | -10 | D D L D L |
14 (11) | FC Mariekerke | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Vosselaar | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | W L L L D |
16 (16) | Ternesse | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L L |