4. liga 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Slovakia 4. liga (2023/2024)

86%
0
902 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Slovakia : 4. liga
Matchday 26 (East)
Matchday 26 (West)
Matchday 22 (Center)
Matchday 26 (Bratislava)
Matchday 26 (West)
Matchday 26 (East)
Matchday 26 (Bratislava)
Matchday 22 (Center)

Next matches Next matches

Slovakia : 4. liga
Matchday 27 (Bratislava)
Matchday 27 (West)
Matchday 27 (East)
Matchday 23 (Center)
Matchday 27 (Bratislava)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Poprad 68 26 22 2 2 87:18 +69 W W W W W
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 66 26 21 3 2 96:22 +74 W D W W W
3 No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 59 26 18 5 3 70:25 +45 W W D L D
4 No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 51 26 16 3 7 51:28 +23 W W W D W
5 No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 50 26 15 5 6 66:38 +28 L W D D L
6 No team logo FK Kechnec 37 26 12 1 13 49:57 -8 W L L L L
7 No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 37 26 11 4 11 35:53 -18 L W W W L
8 No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 36 26 10 6 10 42:42 0 W D W L L
9 No team logo FK Čaňa 33 26 8 9 9 49:44 +5 W L L W D
10 No team logo FK Gerlachov 33 26 10 3 13 49:54 -5 L L L W D
11 No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 28 26 8 4 14 41:49 -8 L D W L W
12 No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 27 26 8 3 15 41:66 -25 L L L W W
13 No team logo Raslavice 26 26 7 5 14 48:54 -6 L D L L D
14 No team logo Rudňany 20 26 6 2 18 29:75 -46 L W L W L
15 No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 15 26 4 3 19 23:85 -62 W L W L W
16 No team logo Mladosť Kalša 8 26 2 2 22 27:93 -66 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Poprad 36 13 12 0 1 44:6 +38 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 33 13 10 3 0 40:9 +31 W D D W W
3 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 31 13 10 1 2 49:14 +35 W W W D W
4 (8) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 30 13 9 3 1 29:6 +23 W W L W D
5 (4) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 28 13 9 1 3 26:14 +12 W W W L W
6 (5) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 27 13 8 3 2 37:18 +19 W D W W W
7 (6) No team logo FK Kechnec 27 13 9 0 4 30:25 +5 L L W W L
8 (7) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 25 13 8 1 4 23:21 +2 W W L W W
9 (10) No team logo FK Gerlachov 19 13 6 1 6 28:23 +5 L W L W W
10 (13) No team logo Raslavice 18 13 5 3 5 29:26 +3 D L D W D
11 (11) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 17 13 5 2 6 25:19 +6 D L W L L
12 (9) No team logo FK Čaňa 17 13 4 5 4 26:24 +2 W W L D W
13 (15) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 13 13 4 1 8 12:41 -29 W W W D W
14 (12) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 11 13 3 2 8 21:34 -13 L W W L L
15 (14) No team logo Rudňany 11 13 3 2 8 17:31 -14 W W L L D
16 (16) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 5 13 1 2 10 16:40 -24 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 35 13 11 2 0 47:8 +39 D W W W W
2 (1) Poprad 32 13 10 2 1 43:12 +31 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 26 13 8 2 3 30:16 +14 W L W D L
4 (4) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 23 13 7 2 4 25:14 +11 W D W L L
5 (5) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 23 13 7 2 4 29:20 +9 L D L L W
6 (9) No team logo FK Čaňa 16 13 4 4 5 23:20 +3 L L D L D
7 (12) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 16 13 5 1 7 20:32 -12 L L W W L
8 (10) No team logo FK Gerlachov 14 13 4 2 7 21:31 -10 L L D W W
9 (7) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 12 13 3 3 7 12:32 -20 L W L D D
10 (11) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 11 13 3 2 8 16:30 -14 L W L L L
11 (6) No team logo FK Kechnec 10 13 3 1 9 19:32 -13 W L L L L
12 (14) No team logo Rudňany 9 13 3 0 10 12:44 -32 L L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Raslavice 8 13 2 2 9 19:28 -9 L L L L L
14 (8) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 6 13 1 3 9 13:36 -23 D L L L D
15 (16) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 3 13 1 0 12 11:53 -42 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 13 0 2 11 11:44 -33 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nové Zámky 63 26 20 3 3 61:21 +40 W L W D W
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 52 26 16 4 6 58:33 +25 L L L D D
3 Lednické Rovne 46 25 15 1 9 57:35 +22 W W W W W
4 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 43 26 12 7 7 46:33 +13 D W W L L
5 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 41 26 12 5 9 45:29 +16 L W W D W
6 No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 41 25 12 5 8 51:37 +14 W D D L L
7 No team logo Imeľ 38 26 11 5 10 49:37 +12 D W D D L
8 No team logo FC Pata 38 26 10 8 8 39:42 -3 D L D W D
9 No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 36 23 10 6 7 43:31 +12 W L W W D
10 No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 36 26 10 6 10 31:40 -9 W D D D W
11 No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 31 26 8 7 11 28:39 -11 D W L D D
12 No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 27 26 7 6 13 30:48 -18 D W L W D
13 No team logo Slovan Levice 24 26 7 3 16 28:60 -32 L W L W L
14 No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 23 26 6 5 15 23:46 -23 L L L L W
15 No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 20 26 6 2 18 31:54 -23 L L L L D
16 No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 17 25 4 5 16 24:59 -35 D L W L D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 36 13 12 0 1 38:11 +27 W W W W W
2 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 32 13 10 2 1 37:12 +25 L D W W W
3 (3) Lednické Rovne 27 12 9 0 3 35:15 +20 W W W W W
4 (6) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 27 13 8 3 2 35:16 +19 W D L W W
5 (8) No team logo FC Pata 27 13 8 3 2 27:11 +16 L W D W W
6 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 25 13 7 4 2 29:16 +13 D W L W L
7 (5) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 25 13 7 4 2 25:12 +13 L W W W W
8 (7) No team logo Imeľ 24 13 7 3 3 29:13 +16 D D W W L
9 (12) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 22 13 7 1 5 22:21 +1 W W W W L
10 (10) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 22 13 6 4 3 18:17 +1 D D W W W
11 (9) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 21 11 6 3 2 19:7 +12 W W D W D
12 (11) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 19 13 5 4 4 18:17 +1 W D D L W
13 (15) No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 16 13 5 1 7 16:17 -1 L L L W W
14 (13) No team logo Slovan Levice 16 13 5 1 7 15:25 -10 W W L L W
15 (14) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 15 13 4 3 6 10:15 -5 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 13 3 3 7 17:29 -12 D W D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 27 13 8 3 2 23:10 +13 L D W W W
2 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 20 13 6 2 5 21:21 0 L L D W W
3 (3) Lednické Rovne 19 13 6 1 6 22:20 +2 W W L L D
4 (4) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 18 13 5 3 5 17:17 0 W L L L L
5 (5) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 16 13 5 1 7 20:17 +3 W D W L L
6 (9) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 15 12 4 3 5 24:24 0 L W W L L
7 (7) No team logo Imeľ 14 13 4 2 7 20:24 -4 W D L L L
8 (6) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 14 12 4 2 6 16:21 -5 D L L W L
9 (10) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 14 13 4 2 7 13:23 -10 W D W L W
10 (11) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 12 13 3 3 7 10:22 -12 D L L L W
11 (8) No team logo FC Pata 11 13 2 5 6 12:31 -19 D D D W L
12 (14) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 8 13 2 2 9 13:31 -18 L L W L L
13 (13) No team logo Slovan Levice 8 13 2 2 9 13:35 -22 L L L L L
14 (12) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 5 13 0 5 8 8:27 -19 D L D L L
15 (16) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 12 1 2 9 7:30 -23 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 13 1 1 11 15:37 -22 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Inter Bratislava 71 26 23 2 1 103:12 +91 W W W W W
2 Slovan Ivanka 55 26 18 1 7 63:29 +34 W W W W W
3 Rohožník 53 26 16 5 5 48:27 +21 L W W W L
4 Dunajská Lužná 49 26 15 4 7 41:25 +16 L D D W D
5 Bernolákovo 47 26 14 5 7 54:30 +24 W W W L D
6 Tomášov 42 26 12 6 8 47:38 +9 W L L D W
7 Rovinka 41 26 12 5 9 51:37 +14 L W L L W
8 No team logo MŠK Senec 41 26 12 5 9 43:36 +7 W W L W L
9 No team logo Nová Dedinka 38 26 10 8 8 43:34 +9 W L D W W
10 Rusovce 29 26 8 5 13 46:50 -4 L L W L L
11 Pezinok 25 26 6 7 13 37:54 -17 W W W D L
12 No team logo FC Slovan Modra 25 26 7 4 15 31:51 -20 L D L L W
13 SDM Domino Bratislava 21 26 5 6 15 26:56 -30 W L L L L
14 No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 20 26 5 5 16 20:46 -26 L L W D L
15 Slovan Most 18 26 5 3 18 19:64 -45 L L L D W
16 No team logo Vrakuňa 11 26 2 5 19 16:99 -83 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 34 13 11 1 1 58:7 +51 W W W L W
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 31 13 10 1 2 37:11 +26 W W W W L
3 (4) Dunajská Lužná 25 13 8 1 4