First League (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
15.0417:00
Ludogorets
Arda
2
0
FT
15.0414:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
1
FT
14.0416:30
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
2
FT
14.0414:00
Etar
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
13.0417:15
Cherno more
Levski Sofia
3
1
FT
13.0414:45
Slavia Sofia
Hebar 1918
3
1
FT
12.0417:15
CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FT
12.0414:45
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
11.0415:45
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ludogorets
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
09.0415:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Beroe
1
0
FT
08.0416:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno more
1
0
FT
08.0414:00
Botev Vratsa
Levski Krumovgrad
0
0
FT
07.0417:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
07.0414:45
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FT
07.0411:45
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
Next matches
Bulgaria : First League
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
19.0414:30
Botev Vratsa
Etar
Preview
19.0417:00
Levski Krumovgrad
Slavia Sofia
Preview
20.0412:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno more
Preview
20.0414:45
Hebar 1918
Ludogorets
Preview
20.0417:15
Levski Sofia
Beroe
Preview
21.0412:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Preview
21.0414:45
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Botev Plovdiv
Preview
21.0417:15
Arda
CSKA Sofia
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 72 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 75:15 | +60 | W W W W W |
2 | Cherno more | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 47:25 | +22 | W L W D W |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45:16 | +29 | L W L W W |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 | D W W L W |
5 | Levski Sofia | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 44:26 | +18 | L L L W W |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | W L D D L |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | W D W D L |
8 | Levski Krumovgrad | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | D D W D D |
9 | Arda | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 30:29 | +1 | L W L D L |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28:43 | -15 | W L D L L |
11 | Beroe | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 24:41 | -17 | D L L W D |
12 | Hebar 1918 | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32:41 | -9 | L W L L W |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 23:41 | -18 | W L D W D |
14 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 28 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 22:52 | -30 | L W L L L |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 19 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 20:53 | -33 | L D D W D |
16 | Etar | 14 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17:54 | -37 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cherno more | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Ludogorets | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | +40 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Levski Sofia | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | L W D W W |
4 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | +17 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W L W |
6 (8) | Levski Krumovgrad | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W W W |
7 (7) | Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D L W |
8 (9) | Arda | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D L L |
9 (6) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W L D L L |
10 (11) | Beroe | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D L D W L |
11 (10) | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W D L D W |
12 (12) | Hebar 1918 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | W W L L L |
13 (13) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L W D L D |
14 (15) | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D W L L L |
15 (14) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Etar | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | D W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | CSKA Sofia | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | Levski Sofia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | D L L D W |
6 (2) | Cherno more | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L D L L W |
7 (7) | Botev Plovdiv | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W L D L W |
8 (9) | Arda | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | -5 | L L L W L |
9 (13) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | W D D D W |
10 (14) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L W W |
11 (8) | Levski Krumovgrad | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | D D D D W |
12 (10) | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | L L W D L |
13 (12) | Hebar 1918 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | L L L D W |
14 (11) | Beroe | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8:26 | -18 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | Etar | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team